1 | Sintesi SSD | Esposito Anita, Cuofano Ferdinando, Antonini Francesca, Bifulco Clemente | 02'16''72 | | | | |
50m 2:16.72 (2:16.72) |
2 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | Liguoro Rosa, Di Mase Giuseppe, Vano Ivano, Tarantino Mariarca | 02'24''05 | | | | |
50m 2:24.05 (2:24.05) |
3 | Sporting Club Salerno | Baldi Alessia, Napoli Annamaria, Guida Alessandro, D'Amato Alessio | 02'25''92 | | | | |
50m 2:25.92 (2:25.92) |
4 | Magma SSD | Cotroneo Alessandra, Caso Mario, Di Marzo Carmine, Esposito Flora | 02'26''85 | | | | |
50m 2:26.85 (2:26.85) |
5 | Villa Delle Giade | Formisano Valeria, Iodice Viviana, Guida Raffaele, Marrazzo Giovanni | 02'28''20 | | | | |
50m 2:28.20 (2:28.20) |
6 | Emmedue SSD | Mascioli Amelia, Rampino Roberto, Damiano Cristina, Berdica Helidon | 02'28''58 | | | | |
50m 2:28.58 (2:28.58) |
7 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | Cozzolino Andrea, Milano Alessia, Campese Luca, Mancino Francesca | 02'30''45 | | | | |
50m 2:30.45 (2:30.45) |
8 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | Pullara Calogero, Castellano Tiziana, Balassone Roberto, Cabello Hernandez Antuan | 02'35''69 | | | | |
50m 2:35.69 (2:35.69) |
9 | Villa Delle Giade | Napolitano Giuliana Grazia, Piscitiello Vincenzo, Ciccone Salvatore, Chiarolanza Sara | 02'41''94 | | | | |
50m 2:41.94 (2:41.94) |
10 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | Cipolletta Diego, Senatore Carmen, Fisciano Giovanni, Paolillo Dalia | 02'43''83 | | | | |
50m 2:43.83 (2:43.83) |
11 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | Petti Mario, Varone Elisabetta, Scarpati Angelo, Carillo Melania | 02'46''12 | | | | |
50m 2:46.12 (2:46.12) |
12 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | Gargiulo Adriana, Tuppo Gaetano, Acquaviva Coppola Amedeo, Biglietto Monica | 02'47''36 | | | | |
50m 2:47.36 (2:47.36) |
13 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | Zarulli Armando, Fiore Monica, Raimondi Mariana Michela, Cardalesi Ciro | 02'53''32 | | | | |
50m 2:53.32 (2:53.32) |
14 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | Benfidi Clorinda, Galiero Maria Sofia, Cancello Gennaro, Sorrentino Salvatore | 02'57''44 | | | | |
50m 2:57.44 (2:57.44) |
15 | Villa Delle Giade | Distante Diego, Monteforte Amelia, Battaglia Filippo, Romano Francesca | 03'04''61 | | | | |
50m 3:04.61 (3:04.61) |
16 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | Valente Federica, Camardella Vera, Rolando Antonio, Caruso Enrico | 03'11''57 | | | | |
50m 3:11.57 (3:11.57) |
17 | C.S.Portici ASD | Dell'Ovo Elvira, Pavia Maurizio, Buono Francesco, Figalli Laura | 03'17''17 | | | | |
50m 3:17.17 (3:17.17) |
18 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | Fiorentino Antonio, Della Rocca Maria, Ciaramella Alfonso, Buffolino Romina | 03'43''17 | | | | |
50m 3:43.17 (3:43.17) |
19 | C.S.Portici ASD | Linardo Matilde, Lalla Mariano, Mazzaro Alberto, Romano Eleonora | 04'06''73 | | | | |
50m 4:06.73 (4:06.73) |