Falcone Lucia
Emmedue SSD (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''79     23/03/2024 | 00'41''77     17/07/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'30''42'     18/02/2024 | 01'30''42'     18/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'33''09     19/11/2023 | 03'25''54'     30/06/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'07''02'     04/11/2023 | 07'07''02'     04/11/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'34''96'     18/02/2024 | 14'34''96'     18/02/2024 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 28'48''20     17/02/2024 | 28'48''20     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'57''43     17/12/2023 | 00'57''43     17/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 02'07''16'     23/03/2024 | 02'03''99'     12/03/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 04'29''42     19/11/2023 | 04'29''42     19/11/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'59''00     21/04/2024 | 00'56''90     03/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 02'06''61'     04/11/2023 | 02'06''61'     04/11/2023 | |
200 Rana | 04'34''26'     23/03/2024 | 04'33''03'     26/11/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'53''23     03/03/2024 | 00'53''23     03/03/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'04''57     28/01/2024 | 02'04''57     28/01/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'42''48'     28/04/2024 | 04'42''48'     28/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'56''28'     04/11/2023 | 01'56''28'     04/11/2023 | |
200 Misti | 04'11''46     17/02/2024 | 04'11''46     17/02/2024 | |
400 Misti | 08'45''31'     03/03/2024 | 08'45''31'     03/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''95'     29/01/2023 | 02'43''95'     29/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'50''21'     29/01/2023 | 02'35''33     03/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'29''31'     01/07/2022 | 02'29''31'     01/07/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Flegreo 8° (Napoli)
Trofeo Flegreo 8° (Napoli)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pappalardo Dario | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'35''09 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giglio Ivan | 1998 | Sintesi SSD | 01'21''47 | |
2 | De Rosa Luigi | 1996 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 01'24''71 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casieri Marco | 1992 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'23''97 | |
2 | Breve Bernardo | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 01'49''39 | |
3 | Ciaramella Alfonso | 1991 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'51''62 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santoro Guido | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'37''13 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Atlas Sport Village SSD | 01'26''10 | |
2 | Cabello Hernandez Antuan | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'57''80 | |
3 | Barone Giacomo | 1976 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'10''49 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'26''50 | |
2 | Formicola Gianpiero | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'00''00 | |
3 | Capasso Raffaele | 1973 | Villa Delle Giade | 02'05''25 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fiorentino Antonio | 1965 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'18''21 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Messina Felice | 1955 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'42''71 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'53''32 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'32''00 |