Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 14° - 2° Giornata
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 14° - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ogliari Massimo | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'25''68 | |
2 | Mazzoleni Riccardo Antonio | 2002 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'25''92 | |
3 | Mondellini Edoardo | 2000 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''91 | |
4 | Castelli Christian | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'27''21 | |
5 | Carcano Matteo | 2003 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'27''44 | |
6 | Franzina Davide | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'27''75 | |
7 | Freddi Andrea | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'28''67 | |
8 | Assanelli Ceriani Andrea | 2002 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'28''76 | |
9 | Spano' Andrea | 2001 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'29''84 | |
10 | Zuccon Francesco Alessio | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''97 | |
11 | Rizzello Andrea | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''26 | |
12 | Ghiotto Mattia | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''62 | |
13 | Sirignano Orazio | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''59 | |
14 | Lombardi Gianluca | 2000 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'36''12 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fontana Federico | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'25''49 | |
2 | Casiraghi Marco | 1998 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'25''81 | |
3 | Colombo Giorgio | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'25''96 | |
4 | Torti Federico | 1995 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'26''30 | |
5 | Rezzonico Silvano | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''35 | |
6 | Brenna Alessandro | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'26''50 | |
7 | Geremia Marco | 1998 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'27''19 | |
8 | Bonato Matteo | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'27''43 | |
9 | Pagani Mattia | 1996 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'27''85 | |
10 | Sestito Simone | 1999 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'28''05 | |
11 | D'Andrea Simone | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''22 | |
12 | De Capitani Davide | 1997 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'28''47 | |
13 | Amigoni Andrea | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''66 | |
14 | Bianchi Riccardo | 1995 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'29''12 | |
15 | Bossi Stefano | 1996 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'29''31 | |
16 | Chizzola Andrea | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''70 | |
17 | Papasodaro Gabriele | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''74 | |
18 | Gaviati Marco | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''85 | |
19 | Geremia Paolo | 1996 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'29''88 | |
20 | Raimondo Daniele | 1998 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'30''28 | |
21 | Visconti Carlo | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''68 | |
22 | Rusconi Valerio | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''71 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sinigaglia Luca | 1993 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'25''04 | |
2 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'25''16 | |
3 | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'25''58 | |
4 | Baranyai Bence | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'26''13 | |
5 | Il Forte Stefano | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'26''43 | |
6 | Compagnone Carmine | 1993 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'26''54 | |
7 | Nobile Riccardo | 1994 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'27''37 | |
8 | Invernizzi Francesco | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'27''49 | |
9 | Di Giovanni Francesco | 1991 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'27''85 | |
10 | Di Padova Paolo | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''30 | |
11 | Mauri Luca | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'28''32 | |
12 | Gigante Francesco | 1994 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'28''59 | |
13 | Ricchi Gianluca | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''61 | |
14 | Danesi Daniele Natale | 1991 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'28''66 | |
15 | Lorenzon Fabio | 1992 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'28''69 | |
16 | Pizzigoni Andrea | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''70 | |
17 | Rodolfo Gaggianesi Roberto | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''89 | |
18 | Mazza Raffaele | 1993 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''27 | |
19 | Pozzato Evan | 1990 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'30''26 | |
20 | Meo Andrea | 1990 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'30''28 | |
21 | Lomolino Davide | 1990 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'30''55 | |
22 | Lot Francesco | 1992 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'31''23 | |
23 | Mariani Marco | 1993 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'31''28 | |
24 | Varenna Alberto | 1992 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'32''51 | |
25 | Fumagalli Thomas | 1992 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'32''73 | |
26 | Longo Antonio | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''95 | |
27 | Benigno Andrea | 1991 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'33''94 | |
28 | Gavinelli Davide | 1990 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'34''14 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mostini Claudio | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'25''38 | |
2 | Simoni Matteo | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''73 | |
3 | Bernascone Rubens | 1985 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'27''80 | |
4 | Pollo Andrea | 1988 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'28''45 | |
5 | Rocco Alessandro | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''93 | |
6 | Paludi Alfredo | 1985 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'33''36 | |
7 | Graci Luca | 1987 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'34''01 | |
8 | Ricciardi Fabio | 1985 | Sport Active SSD - Milano | 00'34''30 | |
9 | Oldani Angelo | 1987 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'35''06 | |
10 | Bonafede Michelangelo | 1987 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'35''74 | |
11 | Papeo Michele | 1988 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'38''45 | |
12 | Martignago Matteo | 1987 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'40''43 | |
    | Finotto Nicola Ludovico Ambrogio | 1987 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garzonio Stefano | 1980 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'24''78 | |
2 | Cipollina Alessandro | 1983 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'27''40 | |
3 | Ciuco Leonardo | 1983 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'27''89 | |
4 | Gemma Massimiliano | 1983 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''49 | |
5 | Maltagliati Emanuele | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''71 | |
6 | Re Alessandro | 1982 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'30''56 | |
7 | Bellogini Mattia | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'30''91 | |
8 | Binello Davide | 1980 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'33''09 | |
9 | Magnaghi Flavio | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'33''24 | |
10 | Ganelli Stefano | 1980 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'33''56 | |
11 | Bonatti Roberto | 1980 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''01 | |
12 | Lombardini Diego | 1981 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'34''35 | |
13 | Macchi Matteo | 1982 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'34''65 | |
14 | Valsecchi Luigi | 1982 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'34''87 | |
15 | Squarzoni Luca | 1981 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'36''13 | |
16 | Piasenta' Boris | 1981 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'37''26 | |
17 | Costantino Flavio | 1980 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'39''73 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cardellini Mauro | 1976 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'27''15 | |
2 | Savoia Andrea | 1976 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'27''74 | |
3 | Giani Christian Stephan | 1979 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'28''38 | |
4 | Tognola Michele | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'28''70 | |
5 | Iemmi Andrea Cristian | 1976 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'30''63 | |
6 | Vergani Roberto | 1977 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'31''11 | |
7 | Lustrissimi Marco | 1979 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'31''49 | |
8 | Colombo Claudio | 1978 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''63 | |
    | Dell'Oro Alessandro | 1978 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'31''63 | |
10 | Faccin Andrea | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''78 | |
11 | Davolio Fabrizio | 1975 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'31''94 | |
12 | Borlando Giovanni | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'32''47 | |
13 | Mazzetti Simone | 1976 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'32''73 | |
14 | Curti Roberto | 1978 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''66 | |
15 | Forasassi Marco | 1976 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''86 | |
16 | Antonioli Roger | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'35''13 | |
17 | Molteni Andrea Giovanni | 1979 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'35''58 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Venegoni Alessandro Giuseppe | 1971 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'26''86 | |
2 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''80 | |
3 | Corti Guido | 1974 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'30''39 | |
4 | Slavazza Mauro | 1974 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'30''42 | |
5 | Guidi Simone | 1974 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''91 | |
6 | Bigatti Andrea | 1972 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'31''48 | |
7 | Merlo Danilo Mauro | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'32''04 | |
8 | Zagni Massimiliano | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''24 | |
9 | Gelosa Luca | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'32''71 | |
10 | Diodati Gianluca | 1973 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'32''81 | |
11 | Locatelli Sergio | 1970 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'33''83 | |
12 | Scazzosi Fabio | 1972 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'34''11 | |
13 | Marena Antonello | 1972 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'34''24 | |
14 | Massetti Massimo | 1971 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'34''78 | |
15 | Sannino Luigi | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'35''49 | |
16 | Romelli Felice | 1971 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''42 | |
17 | Perillo Marcello | 1971 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'40''39 | |
18 | Borzomi' Nicola | 1972 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'40''53 | |
19 | Raffaele Salvatore Antonio | 1972 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'45''85 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''18 | |
2 | Trucchia Mauro | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'27''75 | |
3 | Uncescu Cristinel | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'28''46 | |
4 | Ferri Alduino | 1966 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''65 | |
5 | Pedrazzini Diego | 1968 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'28''67 | |
6 | Parise Andrea | 1967 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'29''52 | |
7 | De Vecchi Adamo | 1967 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'29''60 | |
8 | Castiglioni Luigi | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'30''20 | |
9 | Vigano' Roberto | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'31''31 | |
10 | Maggioni Raffaele | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'32''18 | |
11 | Scaccianoce Andrea | 1966 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'32''70 | |
12 | Belluco Salvatore | 1969 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''53 | |
13 | Panunzio Dario Giuseppe | 1966 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'33''80 | |
14 | Zandali Luca Angelo Adelchi | 1967 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'33''83 | |
15 | Brignoli Marco | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'35''13 | |
16 | Galli Alfredo Angelo | 1968 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'35''19 | |
17 | Mariotto Pietro Tito Giacomo | 1968 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''68 | |
18 | Pagano Alessandro | 1966 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'38''02 | |
19 | Dell'Orto Roberto | 1965 | Sport Active SSD - Milano | 00'38''05 | |
20 | Mainini Giovanni | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'38''45 | |
21 | Scicolone Bruno Vito | 1967 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'38''53 | |
22 | Napoletano Francesco | 1965 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'38''68 | |
23 | Radici Massimo | 1969 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'42''39 | |
    | Castaldi Gianmario | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Berra Luigi | 1969 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castiglioni Mario | 1963 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'31''76 | |
2 | Villa Ernesto | 1960 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'32''50 | |
3 | Peccati Luca | 1964 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'33''40 | |
4 | Milani Leonardo | 1963 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'33''68 | |
5 | Lattari Massimo | 1963 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''80 | |
6 | Banfi Marco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'35''01 | |
7 | Colombo Giorgio | 1964 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'35''69 | |
8 | Ripamonti Aurelio | 1964 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'36''66 | |
9 | Gremmo Paolo | 1962 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'40''99 | |
10 | Costantini Carlo | 1961 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'42''02 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pizzolato Mauro Daniele | 1958 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''31 | |
2 | Milotta Giuseppe | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'35''84 | |
3 | Codrino Alberto | 1959 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''69 | |
4 | Ottolini Edoardo | 1958 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'41''20 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaglino Alberto | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''45 | |
2 | Attisani Walter | 1954 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'43''96 | |
3 | Cuscela Pietro | 1953 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'44''16 | |
4 | Visone Donato Aldo | 1953 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'50''03 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monetti Marco | 1949 | DDS SSD | 00'37''74 | |
2 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'48''12 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zinna Menotti | 1943 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'49''46 | |
2 | Buzzetti Mario | 1943 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'57''09 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negri Claudio | 1936 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'54''12 |