Marincola Antonio Graziano
Aqa ASD (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''34     02/06/2023 | 00'37''34     02/06/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''37'     10/12/2023 | 01'26''37'     10/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'34''28'     19/02/2023 | 03'34''28'     19/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'57''64     10/12/2023 | 00'54''50     12/11/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'57''30     14/05/2023 | 00'57''30     14/05/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'57''30     14/05/2023 | 01'57''30     14/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swimming Master (Cosenza)
Trofeo Swimming Master (Cosenza)
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barilla' Salvatore | 1995 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 02'12''25 | |||
2 | Barresi Giovanni | 1998 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 02'25''93 | |||
3 | Scarfone Lorenzo | 1996 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'39''23 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pecora Emilio | 1993 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 02'23''76 | |||
2 | Verre Francesco | 1992 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 02'31''50 | |||
3 | De Donato Leonardo | 1991 | Planet Sport SSD | 02'33''73 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mazzuca Giovanni | 1989 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 02'08''35 | |||
2 | De Maria Giovanni | 1989 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 02'12''13 | |||
3 | Capozza Alessandro | 1989 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'17''64 | |||
4 | Panza Alfredo | 1986 | Aqa ASD | 02'26''95 | |||
5 | Piccolillo Pasquale Daniel | 1986 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 02'40''80 | |||
6 | Pagliaro Giuseppe | 1989 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 02'46''31 | |||
7 | Perri Francesco | 1987 | Rende Nuoto | 02'53''11 | |||
8 | Silipo Giancarlo | 1986 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 03'23''64 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Allori Marco | 1981 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 02'37''42 | |||
2 | Alfieri Danilo | 1982 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 02'41''44 | |||
3 | Astorino Christian | 1983 | Aqa ASD | 02'51''59 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vrenna Luca | 1979 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'18''69 | |||
2 | Savino William | 1975 | Aqa ASD | 02'43''71 | |||
3 | Giglio Filippo | 1976 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 02'48''47 | |||
4 | Castaldo Arcangelo Diego | 1977 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 02'52''03 | |||
5 | Bucarelli Luigi | 1977 | Aqa ASD | 02'52''22 | |||
6 | Imbrogno Natalino | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 02'53''66 | |||
7 | Favretto Ivan | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 02'55''47 | |||
8 | Macri' Emanuele | 1978 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 02'56''45 | |||
9 | Ruffolo Eugenio | 1976 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 02'57''92 | |||
10 | Calia Cristiano Domenico | 1976 | Planet Sport SSD | 03'12''28 | |||
11 | Miglio Piercarlo | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 03'42''05 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fodero Leonardo | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 02'26''28 | |||
2 | Mauro Gianluca | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 02'43''23 | |||
3 | Carbone Luca | 1973 | Aqa ASD | 02'48''53 | |||
4 | Bonanno Davide | 1974 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'50''00 | |||
5 | Gangemi Giuseppe | 1973 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 03'05''60 | |||
6 | Rhodio Francesco | 1973 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 03'06''20 | |||
7 | Colella Luigi | 1971 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 03'13''38 | |||
8 | Cerchiaro Giuseppe | 1974 | Aqa ASD | 03'15''52 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caserta Vitaliano | 1967 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 02'35''44 | |||
2 | Tassone Alessandro | 1967 | Aqa ASD | 02'41''45 | |||
3 | Saraco Antonio | 1966 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'52''00 | |||
4 | Cimarrusti Giacomo | 1965 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'07''02 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'26''84 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Porcaro Alfredo | 1959 | Aqa ASD | 02'55''53 | |||
2 | Trecroci Aldo | 1957 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 03'05''75 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sinopoli Salvatore Vincenzo | 1951 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'33''74 |