Maluccio Maria Giuseppina
Aqa ASD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'42''57     08/01/2023 | 01'40''95     11/07/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'29''16'     12/11/2023 | 03'29''16'     12/11/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'19''55'     10/12/2023 | 07'19''55'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''91     12/11/2023 | 00'52''30     14/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'01''22     12/11/2023 | 01'57''30     14/05/2023 | |
200 Rana | 04'15''59'     02/04/2023 | 04'15''59'     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'50''61'     10/12/2023 | 01'50''61'     10/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'45''90'     14/05/2023 | 02'42''72'     08/01/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 14'26''47'     02/04/2023 | 14'26''47'     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'14''61'     19/02/2023 | 03'14''61'     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swimming Master (Cosenza)
Trofeo Swimming Master (Cosenza)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piersante Lucia | 2000 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'29''72 | |
2 | Martello Alessandra | 2004 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'31''93 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caserta Sara | 1999 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'34''87 | |
2 | Scozzafava Alessandra | 1998 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'53''34 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pislari Alina | 1987 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'30''15 | |
2 | Cribari Serena | 1988 | Aqa ASD | 00'32''28 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pranteda Maria Rosa | 1981 | Rende Nuoto | 00'51''66 | |
    | Esposito Antonietta | 1984 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Rocca Belinda | 1975 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'39''68 | |
2 | Scapati Vittoria | 1977 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'46''76 | |
3 | Giardino Stefania | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'47''31 | |
4 | Rocca Sabrina | 1975 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'53''36 | |
5 | Montalto Rosita | 1975 | Aqa ASD | 00'55''92 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guido Giulia | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 00'36''95 | |
2 | Guerra Valeria | 1972 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''81 | |
3 | Condemi Gisella | 1973 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'40''65 | |
4 | Bilotta Francesca | 1973 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'42''54 | |
5 | Messina Laura | 1971 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'55''51 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tocci Elena | 1967 | Aqa ASD | 00'43''67 | |
2 | Corrado Antonella | 1968 | Aqa ASD | 00'45''02 | |
3 | Gimigliano Maria | 1967 | Aqa ASD | 00'49''13 | |
4 | Zurlo Stefania | 1966 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'53''62 | |
5 | Letizia Danila | 1968 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'54''67 | |
6 | Pinheiro Bergamo Renata | 1966 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'05''69 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wiesel Gudrun Hildegard | 1962 | Aqa ASD | 01'02''44 | |
2 | Gulli' Maria Caterina | 1964 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'03''68 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Vincenza | 1958 | Aqa ASD | 00'42''25 | |
2 | Rotella Matilde Eleonora | 1956 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'49''24 | |
3 | Salerno Clementina | 1957 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'12''45 |