Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città di Verolanuova 22°
Trofeo Città di Verolanuova 22°
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabbiani Lorenzo | 2000 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'28''39 | |
2 | Bianchi Sebastiano | 2000 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'29''69 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''18 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzaferro Alessandro | 1990 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'30''46 | |
2 | Tosi Riccardo | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'39''62 | |
3 | Bolzoni Valentina | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'40''21 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiereghin Matteo | 1984 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'38''15 | |
2 | Agostoni Daniele | 1981 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'46''11 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iraci Francesco | 1979 | Oasi Boschetto | 00'32''71 | |
2 | Rosso Alessandro | 1978 | Verolanuoto | 00'36''72 | |
3 | Perfetti Paolo | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'38''91 | |
4 | Scimone Salvatore | 1976 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'44''34 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Facchinelli Kaminski Daniel | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'36''75 | |
2 | Giovanetti Flavio | 1970 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'39''36 | |
3 | Manfredini Gabriele | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'44''39 | |
4 | Bedendo Diego | 1974 | Rovigonuoto | 00'45''13 | |
5 | Bietti Stefano | 1973 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'01''48 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corsini Alessandro | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''21 | |
2 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'35''88 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Danelli Aldo | 1964 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'43''37 | |
2 | Zorzi Daniele | 1961 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'43''62 | |
3 | Colombo Alessandro | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'44''68 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'47''32 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'48''55 | |
2 | Neri Umberto | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'48''99 |