Zartl Thomas
AUT Su Baden (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''59     07/10/2023 | 00'29''24     01/10/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''91'     06/04/2024 | 01'06''42'     01/10/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'31''19'     02/10/2021 | 05'31''19'     02/10/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''35     08/10/2023 | 00'35''71     30/09/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'20''79'     02/10/2021 | 01'19''31'     01/10/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''60     07/10/2023 | 00'36''23     01/10/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'30''19     08/10/2023 | 01'24''21'     02/10/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'24''07'     03/10/2021 | 01'24''07'     03/10/2021 | |
400 Misti | 07'04''00'     02/10/2021 | 07'04''00'     02/10/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''98'     07/10/2023 | 01'53''06'     01/10/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'31''86'     06/04/2024 | 04'29''35'     11/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''60'     08/10/2023 | 02'12''45'     02/10/2016 |
Gare Disputate
35° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Murzzuschlag, AUT) - 1° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti |
35° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Murzzuschlag, AUT) - 1° Day
400 Misti
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schausberger Eva | 1994 | AUT Asvo Sv Losenstein | 06'23''08 | |
2 | Krechl Stefanie | 1994 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 06'47''92 | |
3 | Gruber Carina | 1994 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 06'57''68 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raus Alexandra | 1991 | AUT USC Graz | 05'36''14 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nagele Nina | 1979 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 06'26''73 | |
2 | Harringer Marlene | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 07'35''05 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Asztalos Lilla Fanni | 1977 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 05'43''34 | |
2 | Ivashchenko Iryna | 1978 | AUT Wien | 07'26''49 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Messner Monika | 1973 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 06'13''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Klotz Bair Elisabeth | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 07'12''82 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Puffing Dagmar | 1962 | AUT Atus Judenburg | 07'33''64 | |
2 | Kinzel Marlies | 1960 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 09'00''72 |