Thumb Werner
AUT Su Baden (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''42     08/10/2023 | 00'27''98     02/10/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''85     07/10/2023 | 01'00''53'     01/10/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'18''39'     06/04/2024 | 02'17''96'     11/03/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'57''67'     10/02/2024 | 04'52''52'     01/10/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'31''24'     06/04/2024 | 10'31''24'     06/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''36     02/10/2022 | 00'35''95     04/10/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''72'     21/11/2021 | 01'15''85'     29/09/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''78     11/03/2023 | 00'32''78     11/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''43     10/02/2024 | 01'13''31'     04/10/2020 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''94'     07/04/2024 | 02'37''94'     07/04/2024 | |
400 Misti | 05'50''57     07/10/2023 | 05'46''19'     02/10/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''98'     07/10/2023 | 01'53''06'     01/10/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'31''86'     06/04/2024 | 04'20''66'     20/11/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''60'     08/10/2023 | 02'17''55'     04/10/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''32'     08/10/2023 | 02'02''32'     08/10/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'32''28'     21/11/2021 | 05'32''28'     21/11/2021 |
Gare Disputate
35° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Murzzuschlag, AUT) - 1° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti |
35° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Murzzuschlag, AUT) - 1° Day
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kugelgruber Peter | 1998 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 00'55''18 | |
2 | Watzinger Robin | 1995 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 01'00''02 | |
3 | Stottner Matthias | 1995 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 01'00''03 | |
4 | Scherubl Christian | 1994 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'00''76 | |
5 | Kotnik Daniel | 1995 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'03''17 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Horvath Maros | 1989 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'54''01 | |
2 | Vencel Jan | 1992 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'54''61 | |
3 | Nagy Tomas | 1991 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'55''43 | |
4 | Kupco Filip | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'59''44 | |
5 | Lehner Martin | 1989 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'59''65 | |
6 | Walk Rufus | 1992 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'01''21 | |
7 | Esser Tim | 1992 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 01'01''99 | |
8 | Eckl Robert | 1989 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 01'03''12 | |
9 | Zavodsky Miroslav | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'05''90 | |
10 | Gruber Philip | 1991 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'08''30 | |
11 | Perianu Valentin | 1989 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 01'12''98 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Formanek Rene | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'57''43 | |
2 | Gabris Michal | 1985 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 01'00''66 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'53''39 | |
2 | Netopilek Matthias | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'03''05 | |
3 | Velkavrh Igor | 1980 | AUT TS Dornbirn | 01'07''25 | |
4 | Seyerlehner Matthias | 1983 | AUT Asvo Sv Losenstein | 01'09''10 | |
5 | Reinthaller Patrick | 1980 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 01'10''02 | |
6 | Prandtstetter Matthias | 1980 | AUT Ltc Weinviertel | 01'10''21 | |
7 | Herzig Peter | 1980 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 01'13''42 | |
8 | Kilga Stefan | 1983 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'15''41 | |
9 | Franc Igor | 1983 | AUT TS Dornbirn | 01'18''04 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hoferek Jan | 1976 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'58''34 | |
2 | Kohout Petr | 1978 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'59''98 | |
3 | Lutz Christian | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'00''72 | |
4 | Unterdorfer Ivo | 1978 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'00''76 | |
5 | Koszegvary Akos | 1975 | AUT Wien | 01'02''55 | |
6 | Engelbrecht Martin | 1978 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 01'03''23 | |
7 | Jakubek Peter | 1974 | SVK Tpo Trencin | 01'04''67 | |
8 | Micunek Peter | 1977 | SVK Pvk Bratislava | 01'06''09 | |
9 | Supa Christopher | 1976 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'06''72 | |
10 | Estermann Roland | 1976 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'13''44 | |
11 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'13''82 | |
12 | Waltersdorfer Robert | 1977 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 01'16''98 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kochajda Rudolf | 1973 | SVK Tpo Trencin | 00'57''51 | |
2 | Mahrle Manfred | 1971 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'58''16 | |
3 | Vesely Petr | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 01'01''00 | |
4 | Rothbauer Peter | 1973 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'02''66 | |
5 | Sykora Jaroslav | 1971 | SVK Pvk Bratislava | 01'02''87 | |
6 | Part Michael | 1973 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 01'03''29 | |
7 | Thumb Werner | 1969 | AUT Su Baden | 01'03''85 | |
8 | Ziegler Helmut | 1969 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'04''60 | |
9 | Rosner Gerhard | 1970 | AUT Su Baden | 01'06''22 | |
10 | Pokorny Jiri | 1969 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 01'08''60 | |
11 | Domes Robert | 1972 | AUT Wien | 01'11''55 | |
12 | Bruckner Markus | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'14''89 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lowy Thomas | 1966 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'58''69 | |
2 | Arnhold Thomas | 1965 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'01''35 | |
3 | Steyer Christian | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'04''82 | |
4 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'05''10 | |
5 | Pfitzner Lars | 1968 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'06''33 | |
6 | Berger Manfred | 1968 | AUT Wien | 01'06''50 | |
7 | Prackwieser Markus | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'10''04 | |
8 | Schuh Roman | 1968 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'10''34 | |
9 | Poljanc Wolfgang | 1967 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 01'12''65 | |
10 | Stefanits Rainer | 1968 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 01'13''40 | |
11 | Kappel Ernst | 1968 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 01'14''22 | |
12 | Hammerschmid Michael | 1965 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'16''27 | |
13 | Weghofer Martin | 1968 | AUT Su Modling | 01'16''36 | |
14 | Marchtrenker Johannes | 1964 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'17''69 | |
15 | Prilucik Michal | 1966 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 01'22''62 | |
16 | Gschier Tony | 1968 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'25''14 | |
17 | Pischloger Christian | 1967 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'30''91 | |
18 | Kroswagn Volker | 1966 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'44''51 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sifferlinger Bernhard | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'04''44 | |
2 | Kock Stefan | 1963 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'05''81 | |
3 | Zartl Thomas | 1961 | AUT Su Baden | 01'09''28 | |
4 | Polak Peter | 1960 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'09''36 | |
5 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Wien | 01'12''01 | |
6 | Hoger Walter | 1960 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'22''45 | |
7 | Wurzer Franz | 1962 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'23''50 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kastner Rudolf | 1958 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 01'07''18 | |
2 | Seehof Wilhelm | 1955 | AUT Su Baden | 01'10''87 | |
3 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'12''09 | |
4 | Rusch Benedikt | 1954 | SUI Schwimmclub Flipper Gossau | 01'13''28 | |
5 | Haiden Peter | 1954 | AUT Wien | 01'30''13 | |
6 | Ciriviri Gorgi | 1955 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'37''19 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Truttmann Erwin | 1949 | AUT Wien | 01'18''38 | |
2 | Wallner Otto | 1952 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'25''98 | |
3 | Jelem Helmut | 1952 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 01'34''04 | |
4 | Kurz Alexander | 1951 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 02'20''59 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beig Robert | 1948 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'33''03 | |
2 | Minar Petr | 1946 | CZE Zlinsky Plaveky Klub | 01'35''40 | |
3 | Reichel Erhard Wilhelm | 1946 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'48''50 | |
4 | Zwirchmayr Paul | 1945 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'53''58 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schneider Wilfried | 1936 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'45''24 |