Molecz Peter
AUT SC Diana Wien (1957)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''14     21/12/2019 | 00'33''81     31/05/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''35'     03/10/2020 | 01'09''92'     29/09/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'45''56'     07/05/2022 | 02'37''01'     06/05/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'57''47     07/10/2023 | 05'36''16'     29/09/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'54''54'     10/03/2023 | 12'19''54     06/05/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'12''20'     21/12/2019 | 23'12''64'     16/03/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''96     08/10/2023 | 00'37''16     02/10/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''70     07/10/2023 | 01'18''53'     01/10/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 03'01''86'     14/10/2023 | 02'50''92'     01/04/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''33     07/10/2023 | 00'39''54     01/10/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''78     08/10/2023 | 01'29''49'     30/09/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'29''98'     21/12/2019 | 03'29''98'     21/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''34     07/10/2023 | 00'33''18     01/10/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'23''25'     14/10/2023 | 01'14''26'     02/10/2016 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'11''97'     15/10/2023 | 02'51''08'     15/08/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''26'     02/10/2022 | 01'18''28'     01/10/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'08''51     18/06/2023 | 02'53''65'     17/08/2017 | |
400 Misti | 07'00''57     07/10/2023 | 06'13''09'     01/04/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''42'     29/09/2018 | 02'10''42'     29/09/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'45''55'     08/10/2023 | 02'17''07'     29/09/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Lux Masters Open 2023 (Luxembourg/hollerich, LUX) - 1° Day
Lux Masters Open 2023 (Luxembourg/hollerich, LUX) - 1° Day
1500 Stile Libero
Master 30 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kastropil Yorick | 1990 | FRA Club Nautique Val De Fensch | 20'34''45 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zeyer Michael | 1984 | LUX Cercle Nautique Petange | 25'42''87 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vaast Arnaud | 1976 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 22'06''08 | |||
2 | Noel Christian | 1978 | LUX Cercle Nautique Petange | 23'44''52 | |||
3 | Miel Cyril | 1974 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 24'04''38 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Peinado Antonio | 1972 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 19'51''47 | |||
2 | De Gelder Ingmar | 1970 | NED Zob'66 | 20'46''90 | |||
3 | Content Stephane | 1971 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 22'22''03 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Herman Hugues | 1966 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 20'25''90 | |||
2 | Lacko Karol | 1964 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 21'08''34 | |||
3 | Cloez Frederic | 1968 | FRA Stade Nautique Lensois | 21'48''86 | |||
4 | Prioretti Jean Michel | 1965 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 22'26''11 | |||
5 | Janovsky Jiri | 1964 | CZE Plavecky Klub Straz Pod Ralskem | 25'36''76 | |||
    | Atzeni Aldo | 1964 | FRA Club Nautique Val De Fensch | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sondermann Axel | 1963 | USA Lone Star Masters Texas | 21'40''93 | |||
2 | Lomans Menno | 1961 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 22'48''16 | |||
3 | Dreystadt Laurent | 1963 | FRA Club Nautique Val De Fensch | 26'38''70 | |||
4 | Friz Antonio | 1960 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 27'00''23 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Groot Marten | 1958 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 20'38''36 | |||
2 | Slomp Henk | 1955 | NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin | 22'47''42 | |||
3 | Rossa Wolfgang | 1958 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 24'45''77 | |||
4 | Schurmans Thierry | 1958 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 27'36''54 | |||
5 | Pantekoek Andre | 1958 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 29'58''20 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cadiat Jean Marie | 1953 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 22'24''89 | |||
2 | Pelet Eric | 1953 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 26'52''10 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mitlewski Guenter | 1946 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 28'17''57 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 31'27''76 | |||
2 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 32'00''99 |