1 | Ribeiro Filipe Silva | 2005 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'55''45 | 637 | | | |
50m 26.80 (26.80) 100m 56.35 (29.55) [56.35] 150m 1:26.36 (30.01) 200m 1:55.45 (29.09) [59.10] |
2 | Apseniece Kevins Alexandre | 2004 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'55''60 | 635 | | | |
50m 27.15 (27.15) 100m 56.67 (29.52) [56.67] 150m 1:26.57 (29.90) 200m 1:55.60 (29.03) [58.93] |
3 | Nunes Diogo Barbosa | 2000 | POR Colegio Efanor | 01'57''04 | 612 | | | |
50m 26.60 (26.60) 100m 55.90 (29.30) [55.90] 150m 1:26.31 (30.41) 200m 1:57.04 (30.73) [1:01.14] |
4 | Nunes Porfirio Braga | 2000 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | 01'57''59 | 603 | | | |
50m 27.06 (27.06) 100m 56.29 (29.23) [56.29] 150m 1:25.96 (29.67) 200m 1:57.59 (31.63) [1:01.30] |
5 | Leite Afonso Martim | 2005 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'01''05 | 553 | | | |
50m 27.46 (27.46) 100m 57.74 (30.28) [57.74] 150m 1:29.35 (31.61) 200m 2:01.05 (31.70) [1:03.31] |
6 | Nunes Diogo Severino | 2004 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'01''41 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 58.77 (30.72) [58.77] 150m 1:29.67 (30.90) 200m 2:01.41 (31.74) [1:02.64] |
7 | Rocha Bernardo Sousa | 2003 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'02''03 | 539 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 59.90 (31.43) [59.90] 150m 1:31.31 (31.41) 200m 2:02.03 (30.72) [1:02.13] |
8 | Santos Dario Almeida | 1993 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'02''14 | 538 | | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 58.75 (31.22) [58.75] 150m 1:30.49 (31.74) 200m 2:02.14 (31.65) [1:03.39] |
9 | Carvalho Goncalo Renato | 2004 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'02''18 | 537 | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 1:00.06 (31.00) [1:00.06] 150m 1:31.44 (31.38) 200m 2:02.18 (30.74) [1:02.12] |
10 | Torres Joao Pedro | 2005 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'03''17 | 525 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 59.78 (30.99) [59.78] 150m 1:31.93 (32.15) 200m 2:03.17 (31.24) [1:03.39] |
11 | Coelho Tiago Sobral | 1995 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 02'12''43 | 422 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:04.98 (34.06) [1:04.98] 150m 1:38.78 (33.80) 200m 2:12.43 (33.65) [1:07.45] |
12 | Silva Pedro Manuel | 1997 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 02'13''00 | 417 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:05.06 (34.50) [1:05.06] 150m 1:40.16 (35.10) 200m 2:13.00 (32.84) [1:07.94] |
13 | Sousa David Nunes | 1996 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | 02'15''98 | 390 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:06.10 (34.81) [1:06.10] 150m 1:42.30 (36.20) 200m 2:15.98 (33.68) [1:09.88] |
14 | Santos Ruben Vieira | 2000 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'20''73 | 352 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:05.03 (34.20) [1:05.03] 150m 1:41.91 (36.88) 200m 2:20.73 (38.82) [1:15.70] |
15 | Pimenta Bernardo Oliveira | 2004 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'20''97 | 350 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:04.24 (34.16) [1:04.24] 150m 1:41.25 (37.01) 200m 2:20.97 (39.72) [1:16.73] |
16 | Ribeiro Rui Pedro | 2001 | POR Lousada Seculo XXI | 02'25''66 | 317 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:05.29 (34.86) [1:05.29] 150m 1:45.42 (40.13) 200m 2:25.66 (40.24) [1:20.37] |