Coffeng Peter
NED Widex Gzc Donk (1957)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'16''20     30/06/2022 | 00'15''48     17/11/2019 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''24     05/05/2024 | 00'33''84     26/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'25''46'     03/05/2024 | 01'20''06'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'13''48'     04/05/2024 | 03'05''02'     19/11/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'01''47'     03/05/2024 | 06'52''33'     08/04/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'11''31'     18/02/2018 | 14'11''31'     18/02/2018 | |
25 Dorso | 00'22''36     30/06/2022 | 00'21''02     19/11/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''43     07/04/2024 | 00'44''51     22/10/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'53''90     02/04/2023 | 01'46''41'     06/01/2018 | |
25 Rana | 00'20''14     30/06/2022 | 00'20''14     30/06/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''17     04/05/2024 | 00'43''49     14/04/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'45''16'     03/05/2024 | 01'41''25'     20/01/2018 | |
200 Rana | 04'14''04'     10/08/2023 | 03'58''71'     10/12/2017 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'21''16     30/06/2022 | 00'20''67     17/11/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'49''60     11/12/2022 | 00'46''35     04/05/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'39''14'     08/10/2023 | 01'35''70'     10/10/2021 | |
200 Misti | 03'43''88'     14/09/2019 | 03'43''88'     14/09/2019 | |
4x25 Stile Libero | 01'03''07     22/10/2017 | 01'03''07     22/10/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''58'     18/02/2023 | 02'04''84'     25/01/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'16''95'     06/05/2023 | 05'16''95'     06/05/2023 | |
4x25 Misti | 01'08''00     22/10/2017 | 01'08''00     22/10/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'42''95'     06/05/2023 | 02'28''84     05/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''84'     05/05/2024 | 02'16''01'     16/09/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'25''76'     19/02/2023 | 05'25''76'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'44''05'     09/08/2023 | 02'37''30     30/09/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'21''17'     05/05/2024 | 06'19''50'     18/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 4° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
200 Misti | |
200 Misti | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla |
FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 4° Day
100 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nakano Kohei | 1998 | JPN Japan | 00'56''21 | |||
2 | Eissa Eid Omar Ahmed Mohamed | 1996 | EGY Egypt | 00'56''85 | |||
3 | Kuca Przemyslaw | 1994 | POL Poland | 00'57''41 | |||
4 | Lo Jeffrey | 1995 | GBR Great Britain | 00'57''45 | |||
5 | Kogure Yuto | 1998 | JPN Japan | 00'58''41 | |||
6 | Brugge Erik | 1994 | GER Germany | 00'59''31 | |||
7 | Braun Jens | 1994 | CZE Czech Republic | 00'59''43 | |||
8 | Kubota Sho | 1998 | JPN Japan | 00'59''83 | |||
9 | Kreider Josh | 1996 | USA United States | 01'00''05 | |||
10 | Garriga Alexander | 1996 | USA United States | 01'00''39 | |||
11 | Duivenvoorde Bert | 1997 | NED Netherlands | 01'00''51 | |||
12 | Oba Takafumi | 1994 | JPN Japan | 01'00''63 | |||
13 | Rodriguez Vega Francisco | 1995 | MEX Mexico | 01'01''40 | |||
14 | Hisatsugu Yohei | 1995 | JPN Japan | 01'01''57 | |||
15 | Osanai Toshihiro | 1996 | JPN Japan | 01'01''64 | |||
16 | Fujii Takuro | 1995 | JPN Japan | 01'02''67 | |||
17 | Ruiz Seijo Brais | 1998 | ESP Spagna | 01'03''02 | |||
18 | Charraire Baptiste | 1997 | FRA France | 01'03''35 | |||
19 | Nishida Naohito | 1994 | JPN Japan | 01'03''39 | |||
20 | Hayashida Futa | 1995 | JPN Japan | 01'03''53 | |||
21 | Nanko Genki | 1998 | JPN Japan | 01'03''99 | |||
22 | Beng Ting Sie | 1998 | MAS Malaysia | 01'05''19 | |||
23 | Tokairin Gaku | 1997 | JPN Japan | 01'05''32 | |||
24 | Morimoto Tsukasa | 1996 | JPN Japan | 01'05''40 | |||
25 | Helmer Lukas | 1998 | GER Germany | 01'05''91 | |||
26 | Shi Eric | 1994 | USA United States | 01'06''04 | |||
27 | Yokota Go | 1997 | JPN Japan | 01'07''14 | |||
28 | Yamada Yusuke | 1994 | JPN Japan | 01'08''15 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | David Owen Cameron | 1989 | USA United States | 00'56''28 | |||
2 | Oga Takatsugu | 1989 | JPN Japan | 00'56''29 | |||
3 | Pieragostini Simone | 1990 | ITA Italia | 00'56''64 | |||
    | Cautiero Mario | 1990 | ITA Italia | 00'56''64 | |||
5 | Van Wyk Jacques | 1992 | RSA Sud Africa | 00'57''00 | |||
6 | Opalski Marcin | 1993 | POL Poland | 00'57''12 | |||
7 | Vencel Jan | 1992 | CZE Czech Republic | 00'57''25 | |||
8 | Uchida Yuta | 1991 | JPN Japan | 00'57''44 | |||
9 | Otomo Akifumi | 1991 | JPN Japan | 00'57''86 | |||
10 | Coicici Miroslav Radu | 1991 | ROU Romania | 00'58''69 | |||
11 | Nainar Arvind | 1993 | IND India | 00'58''72 | |||
12 | Campos Carreon Alejandro | 1989 | MEX Mexico | 00'59''06 | |||
13 | Shivakumar Varun | 1991 | USA United States | 00'59''24 | |||
14 | Mitsui Toshiki | 1992 | JPN Japan | 00'59''52 | |||
15 | Allen Gareth | 1992 | GBR Great Britain | 00'59''81 | |||
16 | Baron Munoz Danny | 1991 | COL Colombia | 00'59''89 | |||
17 | Horn Tobias | 1993 | GER Germany | 01'00''08 | |||
18 | Naito Toshiki | 1993 | JPN Japan | 01'00''66 | |||
19 | Bulakul Perrin | 1992 | THA Thailand | 01'01''04 | |||
20 | Rebas Igor | 1989 | POL Poland | 01'01''19 | |||
21 | Beltran Jovany | 1991 | MEX Mexico | 01'01''42 | |||
22 | Ishizuka Ryo | 1992 | JPN Japan | 01'01''78 | |||
23 | Uno Yoshiro | 1990 | JPN Japan | 01'03''19 | |||
24 | Fujiwara Kenji | 1990 | JPN Japan | 01'03''44 | |||
25 | Lau Chun Leung Johnny | 1991 | HKG Hong Kong | 01'03''60 | |||
26 | Garnica Yael | 1992 | MEX Mexico | 01'04''09 | |||
27 | Sigifredo Silva Matias | 1989 | ARG Argentina | 01'05''80 | |||
28 | Nakamura Yushin | 1991 | JPN Japan | 01'06''35 | |||
29 | Goldberg Robin | 1989 | GER Germany | 01'06''94 | |||
30 | Hsu Tzu Hsiung | 1990 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 01'07''63 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hockin Brusquetti Benjamin Thomas | 1986 | PAR Paraguay | 00'54''62 | |||
2 | Nada Ahmed | 1986 | EGY Egypt | 00'57''14 | |||
3 | Maeda Kensuke | 1988 | JPN Japan | 00'58''94 | |||
4 | Marechal Mccoy Maxime | 1988 | CAN Canada | 00'59''72 | |||
5 | Wardle James | 1985 | GBR Great Britain | 01'00''26 | |||
6 | Plante Pascal | 1988 | CAN Canada | 01'00''78 | |||
7 | Masaki Makoto | 1985 | JPN Japan | 01'00''88 | |||
8 | Zepeda Fernando | 1985 | MEX Mexico | 01'02''22 | |||
9 | Uno Yuki | 1988 | JPN Japan | 01'02''93 | |||
10 | Araki Kosuke | 1986 | JPN Japan | 01'03''05 | |||
11 | Hatta Naoya | 1987 | JPN Japan | 01'04''49 | |||
12 | Tanaka Kenzou | 1985 | JPN Japan | 01'04''83 | |||
13 | Valasek David | 1988 | AUT Austria | 01'05''44 | |||
14 | Wada Kotaro | 1986 | JPN Japan | 01'06''49 | |||
15 | Brassard Gagnon Philippe | 1986 | CAN Canada | 01'06''51 | |||
16 | Kang Hyoungbeom | 1987 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 01'06''66 | |||
17 | Rosolen Luca Maria | 1987 | ITA Italia | 01'07''00 | |||
18 | Manzi Francesco Filippo | 1986 | USA United States | 01'07''30 | |||
19 | Sato Kimihiko | 1986 | JPN Japan | 01'07''55 | |||
20 | Schneider Ruediger | 1986 | GER Germany | 01'07''67 | |||
21 | Seki Kosuke | 1985 | JPN Japan | 01'08''12 | |||
22 | Iwata Satoshi | 1985 | JPN Japan | 01'10''73 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Jarbes Goncalves Do Nas Carlos | 1983 | BRA Brazil | 00'55''46 | |||
    | Duda Andrejs | 1981 | LAT Latvia | 00'55''46 | |||
3 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | ESP Spagna | 00'58''06 | |||
4 | Asano Kohei | 1982 | JPN Japan | 00'58''30 | |||
5 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Austria | 00'58''90 | |||
6 | Imanishi Akira | 1982 | JPN Japan | 00'59''51 | |||
7 | Kurnosov Andrei | 1982 | ESP Spagna | 00'59''53 | |||
8 | Valdivieso Juan | 1981 | USA United States | 00'59''78 | |||
9 | Wells Geoffrey | 1982 | USA United States | 01'00''30 | |||
10 | Pan Licong | 1979 | CHN China | 01'00''96 | |||
11 | Berting Stephen | 1981 | AUS Australia | 01'01''75 | |||
12 | Uemura Kenji | 1983 | JPN Japan | 01'02''05 | |||
    | Fernando Noguti Luis | 1980 | BRA Brazil | 01'02''05 | |||
14 | Nucada Nadim Seguti | 1982 | BRA Brazil | 01'02''46 | |||
15 | Look Yan Mark | 1981 | CAN Canada | 01'02''47 | |||
16 | Saitou Takeshi | 1981 | JPN Japan | 01'02''92 | |||
17 | Kobayashi Naoyuki | 1979 | JPN Japan | 01'03''54 | |||
18 | Nakamura Keisuke | 1983 | JPN Japan | 01'04''39 | |||
19 | Kobayashi Takuya | 1979 | JPN Japan | 01'04''93 | |||
20 | Chklar Alexander | 1981 | GER Germany | 01'05''47 | |||
21 | Macleod Andy | 1979 | HKG Hong Kong | 01'05''56 | |||
22 | Imamatsu Yasunori | 1979 | JPN Japan | 01'05''90 | |||
23 | Chiu Chi Yen | 1982 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 01'06''99 | |||
24 | Kao Chin Shun | 1982 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 01'09''82 | |||
25 | Santini Giulio | 1982 | ITA Italia | 01'09''99 | |||
26 | Steker Karel | 1981 | CZE Czech Republic | 01'10''71 | |||
27 | Huang Ni | 1983 | CHN China | 01'11''25 | |||
28 | Bouchard Trevor | 1982 | CAN Canada | 01'12''40 | |||
29 | Kim Jukang | 1981 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 01'13''38 | |||
30 | Ohmichi Masashi | 1979 | JPN Japan | 01'13''83 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Allan Marc Kevin | 1977 | RSA Sud Africa | 00'57''33 | |||
2 | Gherghel Stefan Ioan | 1978 | ROU Romania | 00'58''38 | |||
3 | Nakano Tomohiro | 1974 | JPN Japan | 01'00''66 | |||
4 | Nakazono Hiroki | 1977 | JPN Japan | 01'00''72 | |||
5 | Nortje Craig | 1978 | HKG Hong Kong | 01'01''47 | |||
6 | Lim Aristotle | 1976 | PHI Philippines | 01'03''64 | |||
7 | Takahashi Masatoshi | 1977 | JPN Japan | 01'04''30 | |||
8 | Matsumoto Tsukasa | 1976 | JPN Japan | 01'05''77 | |||
9 | Maeda Tsutomu | 1974 | JPN Japan | 01'05''92 | |||
10 | Ida Mitsu | 1975 | JPN Japan | 01'06''02 | |||
11 | Minamino Takayuki | 1978 | JPN Japan | 01'06''68 | |||
12 | Hohnecker Franck | 1974 | LUX Luxembourg | 01'06''85 | |||
13 | Yamagishi Koji | 1978 | JPN Japan | 01'07''49 | |||
14 | Lopez Luque Jose Maria | 1977 | ESP Spagna | 01'07''54 | |||
15 | Kakiuchi Keiichi | 1978 | JPN Japan | 01'09''02 | |||
16 | Hsu Yichun | 1977 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 01'09''99 | |||
17 | Lacunza Camara Etor | 1974 | ESP Spagna | 01'10''34 | |||
18 | Matsumura Naoki | 1977 | USA United States | 01'10''40 | |||
19 | Kurata Jun | 1974 | JPN Japan | 01'10''61 | |||
20 | Venturino Samuel | 1977 | ITA Italia | 01'11''34 | |||
21 | Shimura Jun | 1974 | JPN Japan | 01'11''87 | |||
22 | Garcia Vincent Gerald | 1974 | PHI Philippines | 01'12''06 | |||
23 | Brudenell Kerry | 1974 | GBR Great Britain | 01'12''68 | |||
24 | Oguri Yosuke | 1978 | JPN Japan | 01'14''42 | |||
25 | Irtel Thiemo | 1977 | SUI Switzerland | 01'17''56 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nomura Eiji | 1972 | JPN Japan | 00'56''99 | |||
2 | Tonus Frederic | 1973 | LUX Luxembourg | 00'58''81 | |||
3 | Ikeda Masateru | 1972 | JPN Japan | 01'00''94 | |||
4 | Cunningham John | 1970 | IRL Ireland | 01'01''56 | |||
5 | Mckaig John | 1969 | AUS Australia | 01'02''30 | |||
6 | Yamada Hiroshi | 1973 | JPN Japan | 01'05''82 | |||
7 | Scott Ronald | 1971 | USA United States | 01'05''86 | |||
8 | Venegoni Alessandro Giuseppe | 1971 | ITA Italia | 01'06''13 | |||
9 | Kurachi Akinori | 1973 | JPN Japan | 01'06''39 | |||
10 | Tomiyama Takeshi | 1971 | JPN Japan | 01'07''13 | |||
11 | Shirazi Moeen | 1971 | IND India | 01'07''30 | |||
12 | Myoga Ryushi | 1973 | JPN Japan | 01'07''54 | |||
13 | Toth Csaba | 1969 | HUN Hungary | 01'07''83 | |||
14 | Usui Sumito | 1970 | JPN Japan | 01'08''49 | |||
15 | Malla Hammam | 1973 | SYR Syria | 01'08''69 | |||
16 | Carroll Adam | 1971 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 01'08''74 | |||
17 | Li Arthur | 1972 | HKG Hong Kong | 01'08''94 | |||
18 | Furune Hiromasa | 1973 | JPN Japan | 01'09''17 | |||
19 | Campillo Arturo | 1970 | MEX Mexico | 01'09''48 | |||
20 | Vazquez Heredia Jorge Luis | 1973 | PUR Puerto Rico | 01'09''52 | |||
21 | Castilla Gomez Marco Antonio | 1973 | ESP Spagna | 01'10''55 | |||
22 | Kishima Junji | 1973 | JPN Japan | 01'14''53 | |||
23 | Homma Tsurayoshi | 1970 | JPN Japan | 01'15''52 | |||
24 | Tadahira Masato | 1969 | JPN Japan | 01'17''53 | |||
25 | Myojin Akihiro | 1970 | JPN Japan | 01'18''78 | |||
26 | Commeret Jimmy | 1973 | FRA France | 01'19''65 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Weldon Mark | 1967 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 01'01''25 | |||
2 | Cappelletti Mauro | 1965 | ITA Italia | 01'02''54 | |||
3 | Rachi Masakatsu | 1966 | JPN Japan | 01'05''28 | |||
4 | Georgallides Spyrakis | 1965 | AUS Australia | 01'05''52 | |||
5 | Azuma Shuji | 1967 | JPN Japan | 01'06''69 | |||
6 | Palacios Wanke Hans | 1968 | ECU Ecuador | 01'07''10 | |||
7 | Davidson Brett | 1967 | AUS Australia | 01'07''43 | |||
8 | Erik Stefan Nilsson Lars | 1964 | HUN Hungary | 01'08''38 | |||
9 | Keil Jens | 1965 | GER Germany | 01'08''49 | |||
10 | Naito Takashi | 1968 | JPN Japan | 01'09''39 | |||
11 | Miyamoto Hiromitsu | 1968 | JPN Japan | 01'09''56 | |||
12 | Okura Masato | 1967 | JPN Japan | 01'10''16 | |||
13 | Marko Peter | 1966 | SVK Slovakia | 01'11''76 | |||
14 | Fischer Ulrich | 1964 | GER Germany | 01'11''84 | |||
15 | Hawton Jon | 1964 | AUS Australia | 01'12''42 | |||
16 | Shimano Tetsuro | 1968 | JPN Japan | 01'12''58 | |||
17 | Francis O'Neill Paul | 1968 | IRL Ireland | 01'12''88 | |||
18 | Borton Dan | 1968 | USA United States | 01'14''86 | |||
19 | Toh Hirokuni | 1968 | JPN Japan | 01'15''52 | |||
20 | Frize Robert | 1967 | IRL Ireland | 01'15''53 | |||
21 | Inoue Masahiko | 1964 | JPN Japan | 01'16''78 | |||
22 | Elizondo William Richard | 1967 | USA United States | 01'19''62 | |||
23 | Van Rooij Eymert | 1966 | NED Netherlands | 01'20''17 | |||
24 | Aono Shuji | 1967 | JPN Japan | 01'20''45 | |||
25 | Lee Loy Patrick | 1964 | TRI Trinidad & Tobago | 01'21''30 | |||
26 | Tsuneoka Yasuharu | 1964 | JPN Japan | 01'23''98 | |||
27 | Liu Xiangdong | 1964 | CHN China | 01'24''77 | |||
28 | Riaudel Richard | 1964 | FRA France | 01'28''25 | |||
29 | Ohno Mituhiro | 1965 | JPN Japan | 01'29''70 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gilyazov Rinat | 1959 | EST Estonia | 01'12''29 | |||
2 | Walker Glen | 1961 | AUS Australia | 01'13''68 | |||
3 | Vendrell Mauricio Pablo | 1961 | ITA Italia | 01'13''71 | |||
4 | Zommer Fernando | 1962 | BRA Brazil | 01'14''26 | |||
5 | Goto Kiyotaka | 1959 | JPN Japan | 01'15''81 | |||
6 | Yamamoto Shinichi | 1959 | JPN Japan | 01'16''50 | |||
7 | Shimizu Teruhisa | 1961 | JPN Japan | 01'17''79 | |||
8 | Hosoda Hideaki | 1959 | JPN Japan | 01'18''08 | |||
9 | Kikuchi Senji | 1963 | JPN Japan | 01'18''94 | |||
10 | Yamakawa Yoichi | 1962 | JPN Japan | 01'19''13 | |||
11 | Arnold Rob | 1960 | GBR Great Britain | 01'21''17 | |||
12 | Falkenau Andreas | 1963 | AUS Australia | 01'22''29 | |||
13 | Yamazaki Ippei | 1959 | JPN Japan | 01'24''21 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bregman Hugo | 1958 | NED Netherlands | 01'05''97 | |||
2 | Thompson Dan | 1956 | CAN Canada | 01'06''71 | |||
3 | Stephenson Dan | 1957 | USA United States | 01'08''86 | |||
4 | Kravkov Igor | 1958 | ISR Israel | 01'09''86 | |||
5 | Yarita Seiichi | 1957 | JPN Japan | 01'11''14 | |||
6 | Yoshihara Kazuhiko | 1955 | JPN Japan | 01'14''06 | |||
7 | Halley Franklin | 1957 | USA United States | 01'14''84 | |||
8 | Nagamune Kazuyuki | 1955 | JPN Japan | 01'18''22 | |||
9 | Miyake Masahiko | 1958 | JPN Japan | 01'20''22 | |||
10 | Rohl Thomas | 1958 | GER Germany | 01'21''15 | |||
11 | Hashimoto Susumu | 1958 | JPN Japan | 01'22''58 | |||
12 | Yamagata Toshiya | 1958 | JPN Japan | 01'26''42 | |||
13 | Kameyama Kazuo | 1958 | JPN Japan | 01'27''04 | |||
14 | Kuse Masahito | 1958 | JPN Japan | 01'35''13 | |||
15 | Kamiya Tadashi | 1955 | JPN Japan | 01'36''67 | |||
16 | Romphophak Weera | 1957 | THA Thailand | 01'36''94 | |||
17 | Izumi Norio | 1958 | JPN Japan | 01'40''73 | |||
18 | Kosnac Klaudius | 1958 | SVK Slovakia | 01'43''54 | |||
19 | Kawabata Toshiaki | 1958 | JPN Japan | 01'44''74 | |||
20 | Delgado Carlos | 1955 | USA United States | 01'48''64 | |||
21 | Ando Kinjiro | 1957 | JPN Japan | 01'49''39 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Folsom Steven | 1953 | GBR Great Britain | 01'18''27 | |||
2 | Dockhorn Klaus Werner | 1953 | GER Germany | 01'18''56 | |||
3 | Dodson Phil | 1953 | USA United States | 01'19''22 | |||
4 | Young Ian | 1952 | AUS Australia | 01'25''24 | |||
5 | Ueda Kenji | 1952 | JPN Japan | 01'26''82 | |||
6 | Shejbal Jiri | 1952 | CZE Czech Republic | 01'27''44 | |||
7 | Sakamoto Shigeru | 1950 | JPN Japan | 01'31''92 | |||
8 | Alderson Tom | 1951 | USA United States | 01'43''15 | |||
9 | Chujo Ryuichi | 1951 | JPN Japan | 01'45''27 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nakamatsu Kenji | 1948 | JPN Japan | 01'28''70 | |||
2 | Kizu Makoto | 1948 | JPN Japan | 01'35''72 | |||
3 | Catzel Jorian | 1948 | AUS Australia | 01'36''55 | |||
4 | Srithanya Somjai | 1944 | THA Thailand | 01'58''44 | |||
5 | Chan Sc | 1948 | HKG Hong Kong | 02'14''13 | |||
6 | Prof. Dr. Metz Michael | 1948 | GER Germany | 02'17''69 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Koike Yasutaka | 1943 | JPN Japan | 01'35''34 | |||
2 | Takakura Akira | 1941 | JPN Japan | 01'37''80 | |||
3 | Ebara Kazuhiko | 1941 | JPN Japan | 02'03''18 | |||
4 | Takarada Osamu | 1942 | JPN Japan | 02'12''94 | |||
5 | Nagashima Masaji | 1942 | JPN Japan | 02'13''94 | |||
6 | Seeger Alfred Otto | 1940 | GER Germany | 02'21''89 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cumming David | 1938 | GBR Great Britain | 01'56''16 |