Ferreira Paulo Alexandre
POR Lisboa Poolsharks (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''53     28/01/2024 | 00'33''53     28/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'24''94'     14/01/2023 | 01'24''94'     14/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''93     28/01/2024 | 00'42''87     01/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''96'     01/12/2023 | 02'13''26'     03/06/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''77'     01/12/2023 | 02'34''77'     01/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 3° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
200 Farfalla | |
200 Farfalla | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti | |
4x100 Misti | |
4x100 Misti |
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 3° Day
400 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afonseca Andre Filipe | 1998 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 05'29''12 | |||
2 | Silva Renato Filipe | 1998 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 06'30''58 | |||
3 | Torre Carlos Alberto | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 07'04''32 | |||
4 | Rocha Joao Castro | 1995 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 07'59''68 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ribeiro Joao Paulo | 1992 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 05'15''91 | |||
2 | Fragoso Lopes Pedro | 1990 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 05'17''81 | |||
3 | Meneses Goncalo Goncalves | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 05'35''00 | |||
4 | Carvalho Joao Carlos | 1990 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 05'35''34 | |||
5 | Fernandes Christophe Pereira | 1991 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 05'38''58 | |||
6 | Felicio Mario Nuno | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 05'42''34 | |||
7 | Cordeiro Diogo Andre Dos | 1990 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 05'58''54 | |||
8 | Torpes Rafael Andre | 1989 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 06'04''12 | |||
9 | Mestre Joao Miguel | 1992 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 06'27''39 | |||
10 | Figueiredo Luis Rosario | 1989 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 06'45''69 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sevieri Eduardo Ferreira | 1984 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 05'00''06 | |||
2 | Goncalves Filipe Gouveia | 1987 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 05'18''18 | |||
3 | Young Andrew | 1984 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 05'36''13 | |||
4 | Pimentel Pedro Filipe | 1984 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 05'54''49 | |||
5 | Sher David Julio | 1984 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 05'59''24 | |||
6 | Rosa Jorge Luis | 1987 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 06'05''30 | |||
7 | Campos Tiago Dourado | 1988 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 06'12''09 | |||
8 | Ribeiro Carlos Manuel | 1985 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 06'34''97 | |||
9 | Gomes Pedro Emanuel | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 07'22''89 | |||
    | Ferreira Manuel Filipe Martins Rocha | 1987 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Patrick | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 05'58''30 | |||
2 | Rodrigues Marcelo Porto | 1982 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 06'30''63 | |||
3 | Faria Eliseu Samuel | 1979 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 06'50''37 | |||
4 | Ribeiro Tiago Goncalo | 1980 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 07'09''88 | |||
    | Freitas Joao Dinis | 1983 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Costa Rodrigo Marques | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 05'38''81 | |||
2 | Pacheco Luis Daniel | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 05'39''94 | |||
3 | Pereira Rui Jorge | 1977 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 05'46''02 | |||
4 | Macedo Joao Miguel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 06'38''26 | |||
5 | Calha Ivo Claudino | 1977 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 06'44''04 | |||
6 | Pacheco Filipe Monteiro | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 06'48''57 | |||
7 | Romao Joao Filipe | 1977 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 07'07''31 | |||
8 | Amaral Horacio Maciel | 1976 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 07'45''56 | |||
9 | Reis Marcio Leandro | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 07'48''39 | |||
10 | Oliveira Pedro Fonseca | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 08'09''66 | |||
11 | Pereira Norberto Matos | 1975 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 08'41''55 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pires Filipe Pinheiro | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 06'32''61 | |||
2 | Festas Joao Saldanha | 1973 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 06'49''40 | |||
3 | Ribeiro Celso Fernando | 1969 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 07'04''47 | |||
4 | Moutinho Paulo Saltao | 1971 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 07'05''79 | |||
5 | Dias Francisco Jose | 1969 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 07'07''61 | |||
6 | Barros Francisco Santos | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 07'27''79 | |||
7 | Sa Nuno Manuel | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 07'49''49 | |||
8 | Junior Eduardo Alexandre | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 07'56''91 | |||
9 | Inverneiro Pedro Alexandre | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 08'03''83 | |||
10 | Pereira Rui Abel | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 08'44''31 | |||
11 | Goncalves Pedro Nuno | 1972 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 09'01''43 | |||
12 | Baptista Jose Manuel | 1969 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 09'03''52 | |||
13 | Canito Carlos Filipe | 1969 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 09'05''21 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santana Jose Pedro | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'31''79 | |||
2 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 06'35''17 | |||
3 | Soares Ralf Pinto | 1964 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 06'36''75 | |||
4 | Almeida Luis Filipe | 1966 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 08'18''06 | |||
5 | Albuquerque Nuno Carlos | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 08'37''59 | |||
6 | Lopes Carlos Manuel | 1966 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 10'43''83 | |||
    | Sousa Luis Manuel | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lobo Nuno Silva | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'38''12 | |||
2 | Dantas Paulo Marcos | 1963 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 07'04''18 | |||
3 | Seabra Henrique Luis | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 07'35''83 | |||
4 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 07'57''21 | |||
5 | Ferreira Francisco Jorge | 1962 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 08'30''71 | |||
6 | Rocha Paulo Jorge | 1959 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 08'51''29 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Madeira Luis Cavaleiro | 1957 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 07'43''58 | |||
2 | Barros Mario Jorge | 1956 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 08'23''85 | |||
3 | Silva Jose Alvaro | 1954 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 09'27''30 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Correia Carlos Augusto | 1952 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 08'43''89 | |||
2 | Coelho Domingos Pinto | 1952 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 09'48''37 | |||
3 | Canelas Antonio Monteiro | 1950 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 09'50''39 |