Sequeira Luis Manuel
POR Aquatico Clube De Silves (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''68     09/03/2024 | 00'35''99     19/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'28''32'     27/01/2024 | 01'26''10'     19/01/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'50''48'     07/07/2023 | 03'25''55'     19/07/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'50''93'     24/04/2022 | 07'50''93'     24/04/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'57''44     20/07/2019 | 00'57''44     20/07/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''45     09/03/2024 | 00'45''45     09/03/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'43''92'     09/03/2024 | 01'43''71'     28/01/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'49''24     27/01/2023 | 00'49''24     27/01/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'43''46'     27/01/2024 | 01'43''46'     27/01/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''13'     26/01/2024 | 02'16''13'     26/01/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 07'10''67'     15/07/2022 | 07'10''67'     15/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'01''39'     28/01/2024 | 02'41''59'     18/01/2020 |
Gare Disputate
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 2° Day
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 2° Day
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ringue Pauline | 1997 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'36''17 | |
2 | Henriques Mafalda Alexandra | 1998 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'38''69 | |
3 | Pinheiro Daniela Ferreira | 1994 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 00'40''80 | |
4 | Teixeira Ana Catarina | 1995 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'43''40 | |
5 | Arvins Mariana Pinto | 1997 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'44''69 | |
6 | Andrade Filipa Oliveira | 1997 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'44''70 | |
7 | Santos Teresa Eugenia | 1996 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'51''28 | |
8 | Maciel Cristiana Sofia | 1994 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'53''75 | |
9 | Goncalves Francisca Isabel | 1998 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'54''56 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Almeida Mariana Dias | 1993 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'37''15 | |
2 | Azevedo Sara Silva | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'38''85 | |
3 | Silva Patricia Fonseca | 1993 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'40''46 | |
4 | Rodrigues Joana Aguiar | 1993 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'43''59 | |
5 | Mendes Ana Rita | 1991 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'43''60 | |
6 | Espinheira Diana Maria | 1992 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'43''78 | |
7 | Naia Maria Joao | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'44''39 | |
8 | Pires Marisa Ysabel | 1993 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'45''84 | |
9 | Sa Ana Rita | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'46''08 | |
10 | Cabrita Patricia Rodrigues | 1992 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 00'47''84 | |
11 | Fialho Catarina Carmo | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'49''65 | |
12 | Neves Daniela Leal | 1993 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'52''01 | |
13 | Duarte Sara Isabel | 1991 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 01'10''63 | |
    | Lamas Joana Filipa | 1992 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martins Maria Sofia | 1984 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'38''46 | |
2 | Barbara Joana Pereira | 1987 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'39''43 | |
3 | Marques Patricia Alexandra | 1987 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'42''35 | |
4 | Bastos Ana Filipa | 1986 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 00'43''03 | |
5 | Rocha Ana Margarida | 1986 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'44''64 | |
6 | Franco Elisabete Botelho | 1986 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'48''50 | |
7 | Sousa Ana Oliveira | 1985 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'49''10 | |
8 | Fougo Rita Claudia | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'50''14 | |
9 | Lory Susana Pereira | 1987 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'52''33 | |
10 | Milhazes Ana Catarina | 1985 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'55''31 | |
11 | Henriques Sara Gomes | 1985 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'58''07 | |
12 | Almeida Andreia De Azevedo | 1986 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 01'09''70 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cunha Joana Isabel | 1980 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'40''88 | |
2 | Coimbra Rute Lourenco | 1979 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'40''96 | |
3 | Caldas Ana Sousa | 1981 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'42''31 | |
4 | Silva Rita Rebelo | 1979 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'42''71 | |
5 | Oliveira Marta Sofia | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'43''70 | |
6 | Sa Inez Correa | 1979 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'45''58 | |
7 | Monteiro Sandra Cristina | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'46''41 | |
8 | Orioli Maria Liza | 1979 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'48''40 | |
9 | Carvalho Ines Silva | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'48''70 | |
10 | Nora Joana Matos | 1980 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'51''16 | |
11 | Machado Maria Margarida | 1981 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 00'54''60 | |
12 | Silva Sofia Margarida | 1983 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'55''38 | |
13 | Ramos Sandra Neves | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'14''86 | |
14 | Moutinho Carla Sofia | 1980 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'22''46 | |
    | Rodrigues Sonia Luzia | 1981 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbara Carla Santa | 1975 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'41''80 | |
2 | Carvalho Elza Maria | 1976 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'43''48 | |
3 | Esteves Catarina Teixeira | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'43''57 | |
4 | Fumega Elsa Maria | 1978 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'43''84 | |
5 | Avelans Carla Susana | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'44''66 | |
6 | Cavaleiro Joana Margarida | 1978 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'44''72 | |
7 | Rodrigues Paula Alexandra | 1974 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'45''11 | |
8 | Jorge Alexandra Maria | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'46''27 | |
9 | Pinto Susana Monteiro | 1976 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'46''97 | |
10 | Silva Rita Rijo | 1975 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'48''63 | |
11 | Cunha Maria Catarina | 1975 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'48''91 | |
12 | Rego Susana Isabel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'50''98 | |
13 | Guedes Carolina Saraiva | 1978 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'52''44 | |
14 | Nunes Marcia Silva | 1975 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'52''71 | |
15 | Costa Ana Isabel | 1975 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'53''87 | |
16 | Gomes Claudia Generosa | 1975 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'55''16 | |
17 | Goncalves Isilda Maria | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'55''44 | |
18 | Serra Maria Rosa | 1977 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | 00'55''59 | |
19 | Pereira Andrea Helena | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'58''16 | |
20 | Sequeira Carla Sofia | 1975 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 01'02''02 | |
21 | Henriques Luisa Margarida | 1974 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'03''21 | |
22 | Roma Sandra Cristina | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'12''35 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fernandes Rita Lopes | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'40''92 | |
2 | Cunha Maria Ines | 1972 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'41''70 | |
3 | Ferreira Filipa Margarida | 1969 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'44''76 | |
4 | Pereira Patricia Diogenes | 1969 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'45''66 | |
5 | Silva Claudia Maria | 1970 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 00'46''94 | |
6 | Reis Claudia Gabriela | 1970 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'48''06 | |
7 | Silva Nadia Gama | 1973 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'52''22 | |
8 | Soares Susana Maria | 1970 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'53''87 | |
9 | Garcia Ana Luisa | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'54''69 | |
10 | Lipciuc Cristina Nicoleta | 1973 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'57''30 | |
11 | Pereira Manuela Ribeiro | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'58''46 | |
12 | Soares Ana Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'02''46 | |
13 | Santos Maria Paula | 1971 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'10''02 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sequeira Maria Manuela | 1968 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'44''97 | |
2 | Guimaraes Rita Cabral | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'45''41 | |
3 | Viseu Maria Adriana | 1966 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'48''80 | |
4 | Lenzi Carla Silvia Vale | 1967 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'50''31 | |
5 | Babo Rosalina Bessa | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'51''70 | |
6 | Mendes Marina Isabel | 1968 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'51''77 | |
7 | Carvalho Helena Paula | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'52''04 | |
8 | Palhares Ana Rosa | 1965 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'53''71 | |
9 | Duarte Paula Cristina | 1965 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'55''03 | |
10 | Vasconcelos Maria Do Rosario Goncalves | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'57''22 | |
11 | Silva Marina Monica | 1967 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'59''93 | |
12 | Guimaraes Isabel Maria | 1966 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'06''18 | |
13 | Maria Cidalia Conceicao | 1964 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'43''44 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Torres Maria Isabel | 1960 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'43''56 | |
2 | Andrade Maria Teresa | 1963 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'44''34 | |
3 | Gamonal Elena Alarcon | 1961 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'46''16 | |
4 | Correia Maria Teresa | 1961 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'59''68 | |
5 | Neto Maria Manuela | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'01''25 | |
6 | Cardoso Maria Luz | 1962 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'07''55 | |
7 | Machado Gracinda Maria | 1961 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'11''64 | |
8 | Azevedo Regina Fernanda | 1959 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'17''23 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Relvas Ana Moura | 1956 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'46''82 | |
2 | Pintao Luisa Maria | 1954 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'54''00 | |
3 | Almeida Ana Paula | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'57''27 | |
4 | Warnok Susan Ann | 1956 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'00''47 | |
5 | Cardoso Rosa Maria | 1956 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'02''83 | |
6 | Ferreira Maria Helena Felix | 1954 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'03''22 | |
7 | Rocha Maria Carmo | 1954 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'09''56 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monteiro Isabel Costa | 1953 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'00''73 | |
2 | Martins Ana Paula | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'01''41 | |
3 | Cunha Maria Augusta | 1950 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'11''46 | |
4 | Silva Marilia Laura | 1952 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'26''78 | |
5 | Cabral Maria Fatima | 1949 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'40''39 | |
    | Oliveira Maria Elisabete | 1949 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | Squalificato | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sa Nair Gomes | 1939 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'20''66 | |
2 | Silva Herminia Ferreira | 1941 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'28''38 |