Sa Filipe Teixeira
POR Futebol Clube Do Porto (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''19     09/07/2022 | 00'29''53     20/01/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''92'     09/07/2022 | 01'06''09'     19/01/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''92     14/07/2018 | 00'40''92     14/07/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'29''22'     09/07/2023 | 01'28''65'     28/10/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''47     23/03/2024 | 00'35''44     06/02/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'23''84'     23/03/2024 | 01'21''45'     06/02/2022 | |
200 Rana | 03'05''20'     07/07/2023 | 03'05''20'     07/07/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''97     07/07/2023 | 00'32''97     07/07/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''62'     05/02/2022 | 01'16''62'     05/02/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'59''54'     08/07/2023 | 02'50''89'     04/02/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''43'     08/07/2023 | 02'03''43'     08/07/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'45''38'     08/07/2023 | 04'45''38'     08/07/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'13''26'     07/07/2023 | 02'03''41'     06/02/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'14''30'     09/07/2023 | 04'53''20'     20/07/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''59'     20/05/2023 | 02'01''59'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'16''87'     08/07/2022 | 02'16''87'     08/07/2022 |
Gare Disputate
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 1° Day
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 1° Day
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazakov Denis | 1995 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'04''63 | |||
2 | Graziuso Alessandro | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 02'05''86 | |||
3 | Afonseca Andre Filipe | 1998 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 02'13''94 | |||
4 | Marafona Joao Duarte | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'14''65 | |||
5 | Machado Pedro Afonso | 1997 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 02'19''96 | |||
6 | Baptista Filipe Jose | 1994 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 02'21''60 | |||
7 | Almeida Ruben Manuel | 1995 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'22''17 | |||
8 | Ferreira Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 02'39''50 | |||
9 | Caselha Jorge Miguel | 1995 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'47''17 | |||
10 | Moreira Daniel Filipe | 1997 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 03'27''03 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ribeiro Joao Paulo | 1992 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 02'09''44 | |||
2 | Roque Jorge Manuel | 1990 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'09''83 | |||
3 | Felicio Mario Nuno | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 02'15''17 | |||
4 | Soares Guilherme Araujo | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'16''63 | |||
5 | Meneses Goncalo Goncalves | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 02'18''85 | |||
6 | Couto Andre Filipe | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'19''43 | |||
7 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'19''98 | |||
8 | Pereira David Piteira | 1993 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'31''56 | |||
9 | Pinto Andre Santos | 1990 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'39''81 | |||
10 | Coelho Antonio Manuel | 1991 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'50''39 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sevieri Eduardo Ferreira | 1984 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'04''13 | |||
2 | Nolasco Nuno Maria | 1987 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 02'13''48 | |||
3 | Young Andrew | 1984 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 02'16''52 | |||
4 | Marques Paulo Jorge | 1986 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | 02'18''37 | |||
5 | Sher David Julio | 1984 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 02'28''58 | |||
6 | Landi Luis Alfredo | 1988 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 02'29''30 | |||
7 | Henriques Miguel Duarte | 1988 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 02'32''61 | |||
8 | Quinta Daniel Ribeiro | 1988 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'34''47 | |||
9 | Rosa Jorge Luis | 1987 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 02'37''09 | |||
10 | Maricato Luis Carlos | 1985 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 02'46''43 | |||
11 | Pimentel Joao Correia | 1984 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 02'46''59 | |||
12 | Ferraz Sandro Ricardo Costa | 1986 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'58''92 | |||
13 | Ferreira Nuno Ricardo | 1985 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 03'19''05 | |||
14 | Pires Amilcar Filipe | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 05'01''55 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Joao Miguel | 1981 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 02'10''45 | |||
2 | Ferreira Ricardo Regufe | 1980 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'18''45 | |||
3 | Neves Jose Pedro | 1981 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'19''74 | |||
4 | Couras Ivan Mauricio | 1981 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'21''05 | |||
5 | Antunes Ricardo Oliveira | 1980 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'31''91 | |||
6 | Rodrigues Marcelo Porto | 1982 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'32''69 | |||
7 | Russo Daniel Dantas | 1979 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 02'33''27 | |||
8 | Maia Bruno Cruz | 1982 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 02'36''32 | |||
9 | Campos Nuno Andre | 1981 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 02'41''23 | |||
10 | Krastin Andrei | 1979 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'44''30 | |||
11 | Rego Agostinho Alberto | 1982 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 02'54''79 | |||
12 | Pimentel Nuno Henrique | 1981 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 03'01''92 | |||
13 | Neves Sergio Manuel | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'24''65 | |||
14 | Goncalves Pedro Miguel | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 03'26''87 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Machado Miguel Alexandre | 1975 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 02'10''75 | |||
2 | Volkart Gustavo | 1977 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 02'11''95 | |||
3 | Costa Rodrigo Marques | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 02'17''19 | |||
4 | Portela Antonio Luis | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'21''64 | |||
5 | Antunes Nuno Ricardo | 1978 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 02'23''67 | |||
6 | Rosa Artur Jorge | 1976 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 02'28''80 | |||
7 | Braga Pedro Nuno | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'34''22 | |||
8 | Romao Joao Filipe | 1977 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 02'42''33 | |||
9 | Goulao Carlos Soares | 1975 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 02'46''38 | |||
10 | Santos Rui Alexandre | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 02'46''53 | |||
11 | Reis Marcio Leandro | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'49''73 | |||
12 | Franco Ricardo Velho | 1974 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 02'54''24 | |||
13 | Castro Antonio Pedro | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'54''58 | |||
14 | Rocha Armando Moreira | 1974 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'58''10 | |||
15 | Jorge Rui Albino | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'58''24 | |||
16 | Pereira Norberto Matos | 1975 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 03'08''58 | |||
17 | Campos Bruno Goncalo | 1976 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | 03'11''08 | |||
18 | Borges Jose Diogo | 1977 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 03'16''82 | |||
19 | Brandao Diogo Folhadela | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'19''26 | |||
20 | Andrade Tiago Branco | 1976 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'37''07 | |||
21 | Viana Hugo Filipe | 1974 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 03'45''57 | |||
22 | Rodrigues Luis Miguel | 1976 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 03'47''81 | |||
23 | Triunfante Armando Manuel | 1976 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'08''66 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castro Rui David | 1970 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'24''25 | |||
2 | Tejo Paulo Jorge | 1971 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'31''50 | |||
3 | Santos Eurico Manuel | 1970 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 02'35''52 | |||
4 | Bessone Antonio Rodrigo | 1970 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'35''55 | |||
5 | Ribeiro Celso Fernando | 1969 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'38''21 | |||
6 | Martins Marcelo Jose | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'40''41 | |||
7 | Ferreira Miguel Jose | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'44''85 | |||
8 | Pereira Jose Manuel | 1970 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 02'46''11 | |||
9 | Sa Nuno Manuel | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'47''42 | |||
10 | Figueiredo Ricardo Manuel | 1969 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 02'49''53 | |||
11 | Azevedo Pedro Jorge Leite Da Silva Pei | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'00''53 | |||
12 | Cunha Antonio Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'02''41 | |||
13 | Malheiro Francisco Goncalves | 1969 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 03'09''83 | |||
14 | Alves Fernando Jose | 1969 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 03'11''58 | |||
15 | Barbosa Joao Maria | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'12''35 | |||
16 | Pinto Rui Miguel | 1969 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 03'14''91 | |||
17 | Santinha Antonio Manuel | 1969 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'15''32 | |||
18 | Guedes Jorge Miguel | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'18''83 | |||
19 | Rocha Mario Xavier | 1970 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 03'21''23 | |||
20 | Cardoso Jose Luis | 1971 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'25''65 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vaz Jose Augusto | 1965 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'28''31 | |||
2 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 02'40''25 | |||
3 | Soares Jose Pedro | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'41''21 | |||
4 | Soares Ralf Pinto | 1964 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 02'42''00 | |||
5 | Martinho Antonio Jorge | 1965 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'54''13 | |||
6 | Dias Joaquim Jose | 1964 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 03'12''26 | |||
7 | Ferreira Rui Pedro | 1964 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 03'19''53 | |||
8 | Antunes Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'25''66 | |||
9 | Silva Antonio Paulo | 1967 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 03'29''37 | |||
10 | Velez Rui Manuel | 1964 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | 03'30''03 | |||
11 | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1965 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 03'41''58 | |||
12 | Sequeira Luis Manuel | 1966 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 03'50''48 | |||
13 | Paiva Henrique Silva | 1967 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 04'14''87 | |||
14 | Monteiro Jorge Fernando | 1965 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 04'19''59 | |||
    | Lourenco Joao Carlos | 1964 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Freitas Jose Carlos | 1963 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 02'18''83 | |||
2 | Bento Jaime Carlos | 1961 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'34''11 | |||
3 | Dantas Paulo Marcos | 1963 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'36''93 | |||
4 | Seabra Henrique Luis | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'47''13 | |||
5 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'51''62 | |||
6 | Santos Luis Lopes | 1959 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'55''12 | |||
7 | Meneses Pedro Bruno | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'03''61 | |||
8 | Amaral Jose Rui | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'08''51 | |||
9 | Marques Antonio Higino | 1961 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'08''96 | |||
10 | Sarvia Paolo | 1959 | POR Individual Annp | 03'13''44 | |||
11 | Loo Josephus Stephanus | 1961 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 03'39''64 | |||
12 | Mourao Luis Joao | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 04'01''06 | |||
13 | Pinto Fernando Manuel | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'19''77 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mavioso Vitor Manuel | 1956 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'39''50 | |||
2 | Silva Carlos Roberto | 1954 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 03'01''07 | |||
3 | Mendes Ricardo Antonio | 1955 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 03'12''03 | |||
4 | Goncalves Oscar Filipe | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'17''50 | |||
5 | Ferreira Domingos Jose | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 03'26''45 | |||
6 | Morgado Jose Luis | 1954 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'32''21 | |||
7 | Roseira Joao Luis | 1955 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'34''39 | |||
8 | Ferraria Alfredo Gouveia | 1957 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'52''22 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bilro Joaquim Mendes | 1953 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 03'10''22 | |||
2 | Correia Carlos Augusto | 1952 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'18''93 | |||
3 | Batista Antonio Carlos | 1949 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 03'26''10 | |||
4 | Mello Junior Edison | 1950 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 03'32''58 | |||
5 | Esteves Manuel Jose | 1950 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 04'16''76 | |||
6 | Marques Antonio Jorge | 1951 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'20''90 | |||
7 | Cabral Luis Pereira | 1949 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 04'29''65 | |||
8 | Horta Jose Manuel | 1949 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 05'28''64 | |||
9 | Pereira Americo Rocha | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 05'31''05 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Salgueiro Luis Vidigal | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 03'38''47 | |||
2 | Seligson Steven Bruce | 1947 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'44''03 | |||
3 | Viegas Luis Silveira | 1947 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 04'14''75 | |||
4 | Costa Antonio Goncalves | 1946 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'09''56 |