1 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | Miconi Francesca, Buratto Chantal, Visconti Valentina, Soro Monica | 01'57''00 | 964,27 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 58.12 (28.45) [58.12] 150m 1:28.55 (30.43) 200m 1:57.00 (28.45) [58.88] |
2 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Spicola Tania, Alfonsi Sara, Degrassi Romina, Grillo Angela | 01'57''51 | 960,09 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 58.54 (28.98) [58.54] 150m 1:28.56 (30.02) 200m 1:57.51 (28.95) [58.97] |
3 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Vanzetti Valeria, Previtera Raffaella Anny, Vaudagna Michela, Bichi Ilaria | 01'58''00 | 956,10 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 59.80 (29.31) [59.80] 150m 1:29.36 (29.56) 200m 1:58.00 (28.64) [58.20] |
4 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | Piccardo Elena, Fucini Giulia, Negri Valentina, Aufiero Laura | 01'58''61 | 951,18 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 59.47 (28.92) [59.47] 150m 1:31.15 (31.68) 200m 1:58.61 (27.46) [59.14] |
5 | Derthona Nuoto | Michelon Jessica, Tava Francesca Federica, Lugano Valentina, Vitaloni Sabina | 02'01''05 | 932,01 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:00.60 (31.40) [1:00.60] 150m 1:31.29 (30.69) 200m 2:01.05 (29.76) [1:00.45] |
6 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | Mattiazzo Alessandra, Chiti Stefania, Baravalle Simona, Bussotti Lucia | 02'01''20 | 930,86 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:00.73 (30.02) [1:00.73] 150m 1:31.50 (30.77) 200m 2:01.20 (29.70) [1:00.47] |
7 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Buca Laura, Cimini Claudia, Buttarelli Francesca, Ciccarelli Alessia | 02'02''53 | 920,75 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:00.93 (30.97) [1:00.93] 150m 1:30.55 (29.62) 200m 2:02.53 (31.98) [1:01.60] |
8 | Milano Nuoto Master | Manzoni Marta, Lui Chiara, Corbella Alice, Bevilacqua Rossana Nadia | 02'04''91 | 903,21 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:02.21 (32.20) [1:02.21] 150m 1:33.50 (31.29) 200m 2:04.91 (31.41) [1:02.70] |
9 | Coopernuoto | Viva Caterina, Varini Erica, Santini Federica, Vezzani Sara | 02'06''07 | 894,90 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:02.65 (29.76) [1:02.65] 150m 1:34.54 (31.89) 200m 2:06.07 (31.53) [1:03.42] |
10 | Acqua 13 SSD | Gumina Rebecca, Monaci Marta, Moracci Ilenia, Sini Laura | 02'06''35 | 892,92 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 59.65 (29.41) [59.65] 150m 1:34.16 (34.51) 200m 2:06.35 (32.19) [1:06.70] |
11 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | Iuffrida Letizia, Giovanetti Angela, Casagrande Paola, Casilio Doriana | 02'10''05 | 867,51 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:02.05 (32.82) [1:02.05] 150m 1:39.13 (37.08) 200m 2:10.05 (30.92) [1:08.00] |
12 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | De Paoli Petra, Draghi Francesca, Lombardi Paola, Marlazzi Iside | 02'10''76 | 862,80 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:05.58 (32.79) [1:05.58] 150m 1:39.57 (33.99) 200m 2:10.76 (31.19) [1:05.18] |
13 | Gonzaga Sport Club | La Greca Fabrizia, Agus Viviana, Garavaglia Alice, Nugnes Gilemma | 02'10''84 | 862,27 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:07.77 (35.44) [1:07.77] 150m 1:39.12 (31.35) 200m 2:10.84 (31.72) [1:03.07] |
14 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | Genta Eleonora Armanda, Decia Graziana, Garelli Aurora Maria Cristina, Mondino Laura | 02'11''08 | 860,70 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:04.79 (34.59) [1:04.79] 150m 1:38.29 (33.50) 200m 2:11.08 (32.79) [1:06.29] |
15 | Prosport Acqua SSD | Mapelli Marta, Esposito Simona, Ravizza Stefania, Spitale Tanina | 02'13''20 | 847,00 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:10.30 (39.80) [1:10.30] 150m 1:42.20 (31.90) 200m 2:13.20 (31.00) [1:02.90] |
16 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | Alessandrini Raffaela, Besana Samuela, Magistroni Laura, Melina Melania | 02'16''09 | 829,01 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:05.82 (31.31) [1:05.82] 150m 1:41.04 (35.22) 200m 2:16.09 (35.05) [1:10.27] |
17 | Team Insubrika - Creval | Coi Marta, Bertoldo Roberta, Calzavara Sara, Manzato Elena | 02'18''06 | 817,18 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:09.60 (34.12) [1:09.60] 150m 1:44.89 (35.29) 200m 2:18.06 (33.17) [1:08.46] |
18 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | Pedrini Matilda, Zaia Francesca, Castellani Giada, Pinna Silvia | 02'18''34 | 815,53 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:05.14 (34.11) [1:05.14] 150m 1:40.68 (35.54) 200m 2:18.34 (37.66) [1:13.20] |
19 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | Romanelli Michela, De Iudicibus Giustina, Semeraro Antonella, Gargiulo Valentina | 02'18''88 | 812,36 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:11.24 (35.13) [1:11.24] 150m 1:47.50 (36.26) 200m 2:18.88 (31.38) [1:07.64] |
20 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Aureli Serenella, Cimini Roberta, Cherubini Giovanna, Palasciano Laura | 02'19''47 | 808,92 | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:08.57 (34.39) [1:08.57] 150m 1:47.67 (39.10) 200m 2:19.47 (31.80) [1:10.90] |
21 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Teresi Caterina, Cocilovo Federica, Munda Isabella, Montaina Carla | 02'19''65 | 807,88 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:13.50 (37.37) [1:13.50] 150m 1:50.04 (36.54) 200m 2:19.65 (29.61) [1:06.15] |
22 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Ferrara Andrea Isolina, Gibellato Barbara, Bricca Ludovica, Grassi Francesca | 02'22''01 | 794,45 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:13.53 (38.98) [1:13.53] 150m 1:48.69 (35.16) 200m 2:22.01 (33.32) [1:08.48] |
23 | U-Sport SSD | Cristofori Alessandra, Coppola Vittoria, Greco Fiorenza, Pennazzi Benedetta | 02'22''39 | 792,33 | | | |
50m 40.04 (40.04) 100m 1:11.41 (31.37) [1:11.41] 150m 1:49.10 (37.69) 200m 2:22.39 (33.29) [1:10.98] |
24 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | Bottari Selene, Brambilla Cecilia, Martelli Daria, Dossena Fabiana | 02'23''33 | 787,13 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:07.18 (37.00) [1:07.18] 150m 1:45.02 (37.84) 200m 2:23.33 (38.31) [1:16.15] |
25 | Parco Kolbe SSD | Ortega Vanesa Betiana, Perifano Alessia, Maurilli Chiara, Trimeliti Tiziana | 02'26''80 | 768,53 | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:11.20 (35.38) [1:11.20] 150m 1:47.42 (36.22) 200m 2:26.80 (39.38) [1:15.60] |
26 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | Pipino Brigida, Nunziata Monica, Faella Simona, Desmarais Catherine Marie Francine | 02'28''59 | 759,27 | | | |
50m 39.26 (39.26) 100m 1:16.22 (36.96) [1:16.22] 150m 1:55.91 (39.69) 200m 2:28.59 (32.68) [1:12.37] |
27 | Aqua Alpha SSD | Cremona Giorgia, Di Rita Maria Grazia, Picerno Elena, Agosti Marta | 02'28''71 | 758,66 | | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:18.00 (43.42) [1:18.00] 150m 1:54.22 (36.22) 200m 2:28.71 (34.49) [1:10.71] |
28 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | Serva Annalisa, Antinori Francesca, Lanteri Roberta, Leonardi Maria | 02'32''46 | 740,00 | | | |
50m 40.80 (40.80) 100m 1:16.90 (36.10) [1:16.90] 150m 1:54.35 (37.45) 200m 2:32.46 (38.11) [1:15.56] |
29 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | Formigoni Valentina, Radaelli Elisa, Giacomini Laura Emanuela, Ascione Francesca Maria Cristina | 02'35''58 | 725,16 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 1:13.81 (37.04) [1:13.81] 150m 1:57.85 (44.04) 200m 2:35.58 (37.73) [1:21.77] |
30 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | Zaramella Monica, Schiavon Letizia, Edatti Elena, Da Re Alice | 02'41''74 | 697,54 | | | |
50m 41.91 (41.91) 100m 1:24.00 (42.09) [1:24.00] 150m 2:04.74 (40.74) 200m 2:41.74 (37.00) [1:17.74] |
31 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Nardin Barbara, Caprioli Cristina, Negri Martina, Moschella Simona Concetta | 02'48''17 | 670,87 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:18.28 (44.06) [1:18.28] 150m 1:56.35 (38.07) 200m 2:48.17 (51.82) [1:29.89] |