Giommi Matteo
Fanum Fortunae Nuoto (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''44     10/03/2024 | 00'28''35     20/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''81'     11/02/2024 | 01'04''03     21/11/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''21     12/03/2023 | 02'27''21     12/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''60     10/03/2024 | 00'40''34     20/02/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''25'     10/03/2024 | 01'55''15'     03/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'03''56'     11/02/2024 | 02'03''56'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Master 2023 (Riccione) - 5° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
4x50 Misti | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Misti |
Campionati Italiani Master 2023 (Riccione) - 5° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cella Veronica | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'28''23 | |
2 | Malandrucco Giorgia | 1995 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'28''33 | |
3 | Asnaghi Alice | 1997 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''37 | |
4 | Maretti Alessandra | 1994 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''41 | |
5 | Titi Costanza | 1998 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'28''93 | |
6 | Terraneo Margherita | 1997 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'28''95 | |
    | Zenoni Miriam | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'28''95 | |
8 | Panziera Francesca | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'29''04 | |
9 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''16 | |
10 | Di Capua Giulia | 1996 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'29''22 | |
    | Santini Marella | 1995 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'29''22 | |
12 | Galiano Ilaria | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'29''24 | |
13 | Taverna Beatrice | 1998 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'29''32 | |
14 | Torsellini Camilla | 1997 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'29''36 | |
15 | Armini Michela | 1997 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''45 | |
16 | Frassineti Elettra | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'29''66 | |
17 | Alberici Ginevra Caterina | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''83 | |
18 | Montoro Giorgia | 1995 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'29''88 | |
19 | Auriemma Francesca | 1998 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'29''89 | |
20 | Veriani Francesca Romana | 1996 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''94 | |
    | Panzetti Alina | 1998 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'29''94 | |
22 | Pavesi Martina | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''04 | |
23 | Varini Erica | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''10 | |
24 | Manzoni Marta | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''24 | |
25 | Gavazzi Elena | 1996 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'30''26 | |
26 | Cerocchi Martina | 1998 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'30''29 | |
27 | Scita Debora | 1994 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'30''32 | |
28 | Elmi Beatrice | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''44 | |
29 | Stefanini Raissa | 1998 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'30''50 | |
30 | Randon Camilla | 1996 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''59 | |
31 | Devalba Francesca Romana | 1995 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''72 | |
32 | Manicardi Veronica | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''78 | |
33 | Fratini Alessia | 1995 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'30''81 | |
34 | Fiorini Simona | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''83 | |
35 | Mancini Chiara | 1994 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'30''88 | |
36 | Quatuzzo Giorgia | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'30''94 | |
37 | Villa Veronica | 1996 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'30''95 | |
38 | Pedrini Matilda | 1997 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'31''03 | |
39 | Belletti Sara | 1995 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'31''23 | |
40 | Lisa Marta | 1994 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''47 | |
41 | Bessegato Giada | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'31''48 | |
42 | Pugliese Cecilia | 1995 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'31''59 | |
43 | Audano Gabriella | 1995 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'31''73 | |
44 | Dal Lago Gaia | 1996 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'31''87 | |
45 | Pace Giorgia | 1997 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'31''95 | |
46 | Antonucci Alessia | 1998 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'31''98 | |
47 | Brambilla Rebecca | 1998 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''99 | |
48 | Ravaglia Giulia | 1996 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'32''32 | |
49 | Guariento Chiara | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'32''44 | |
50 | Magri' Elisabetta | 1995 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'32''48 | |
51 | Urlini Caterina | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''56 | |
52 | Silvestro Roberta | 1997 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'32''99 | |
53 | Pronzato Giulia | 1994 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''03 | |
54 | Gugliotta Lucia | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''24 | |
55 | Lucca Alessia | 1994 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'33''32 | |
56 | Condo' Alice | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''53 | |
57 | Caruti Antonelli Ilaria | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''62 | |
58 | Benedettini Matilde | 1995 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'33''86 | |
59 | Formisano Valeria | 1995 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'34''02 | |
60 | Iodice Viviana | 1997 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'34''10 | |
61 | Boldrin Giulia | 1996 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''14 | |
62 | Pennazzi Benedetta | 1996 | U-Sport SSD | 00'34''34 | |
63 | Busato Ada | 1995 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'34''49 | |
64 | Bordignon Angela | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'34''66 | |
65 | Gabbanoto Alessia | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'34''74 | |
66 | Meloni Claudia | 1995 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'34''76 | |
67 | Conti Silvia | 1994 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''81 | |
68 | Foretier Annie | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'34''85 | |
69 | Soldati Livia Maria | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'34''87 | |
70 | Forghieri Chiara | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 00'34''88 | |
71 | Verria Megi | 1995 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'34''94 | |
72 | Belardo Luna | 1998 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'34''96 | |
73 | Paccagnella Paola | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''48 | |
74 | Limitone Marica | 1995 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'35''67 | |
75 | Regina Chiara | 1995 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'35''88 | |
76 | Gentile Eleonora | 1997 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'36''86 | |
77 | Belletti Valentina | 1995 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'36''90 | |
78 | Vanzin Camilla | 1995 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'37''08 | |
79 | Santini Elisa | 1995 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'37''36 | |
80 | Birofio Micaela | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'37''54 | |
81 | Ulgelmo Beatrice | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'37''99 | |
82 | Melina Melania | 1996 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'38''17 | |
83 | Gentile Giorgia | 1997 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'38''27 | |
84 | Perrucci Vittoria | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'38''58 | |
85 | Scabbia Elisabetta | 1996 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'39''76 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Errichi Serena | 1993 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'27''84 | |
2 | Toscani Sonia | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'28''21 | |
3 | Lonzardi Linda | 1991 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''70 | |
4 | Facco Dora | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''86 | |
5 | Corti Elena | 1992 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'28''92 | |
6 | Arizzi Giulia | 1991 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'29''03 | |
7 | Evangelisti Camilla | 1993 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''06 | |
8 | Michelon Jessica | 1989 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'29''17 | |
9 | Mariani Francesca | 1992 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'29''18 | |
10 | Falorsi Elena | 1993 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'29''21 | |
11 | Barcellona Beatrice | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'29''22 | |
12 | Ravarotto Martina | 1992 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'29''28 | |
13 | Buratto Chantal | 1991 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'29''29 | |
14 | Cecchinello Giulia | 1989 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''33 | |
15 | Bilo' Veronica | 1990 | Team Marche SSD | 00'29''34 | |
16 | Buca Laura | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''59 | |
17 | Penzo Melinda | 1990 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'29''84 | |
18 | Bottari Selene | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''93 | |
19 | Genta Eleonora Armanda | 1992 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'30''02 | |
20 | Ottaviani Sarah | 1989 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'30''57 | |
21 | Bozzato Laura | 1990 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''01 | |
22 | Marzotto Anna | 1992 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''03 | |
23 | Sciullo Giulia | 1991 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'31''19 | |
24 | Donato Carlotta | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''21 | |
25 | Orlando Carlotta | 1991 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''44 | |
26 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''46 | |
27 | Armuzzi Silvia | 1993 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'31''49 | |
28 | Ghezzo Emily | 1992 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'31''59 | |
29 | Xufre' Lopez Georgina | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''68 | |
30 | Terracina Selene | 1990 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'31''74 | |
31 | Volini Elisa | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'31''82 | |
32 | Caruso Alice | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''90 | |
33 | Gelli Elisa | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'31''99 | |
34 | Zordan Elena | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''03 | |
35 | Money Laura | 1989 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'32''12 | |
36 | Ciccarese Chiara | 1990 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'32''16 | |
37 | Ottaiano Federica | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'32''40 | |
38 | Cecchetto Laura | 1992 | Leosport ASD | 00'32''45 | |
39 | Toninato Caterina | 1991 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''57 | |
40 | Cascone Costanza | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''58 | |
41 | Merotto Federica | 1993 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'32''79 | |
42 | Vit Valentina | 1993 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'32''95 | |
43 | Rosati Francesca | 1990 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'32''97 | |
44 | Solesin Camilla Lucrezia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''02 | |
45 | Pace Melissa | 1989 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'33''15 | |
46 | Vannucci Eleonora | 1989 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'33''35 | |
47 | La Greca Fabrizia | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''36 | |
48 | Pascucci Elena | 1991 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'33''68 | |
49 | Palazzi Valentina | 1989 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'33''75 | |
50 | Draghi Francesca | 1993 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'33''90 | |
51 | Mattei Annalisa | 1989 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'34''03 | |
52 | Borghesi India | 1992 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'34''06 | |
53 | Catta Michela | 1989 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'34''26 | |
54 | Napolitano Giuliana Grazia | 1992 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'34''27 | |
55 | Paolitto Gianna | 1992 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''55 | |
56 | Maramotti Giulia | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'34''68 | |
57 | Bertoncelli Alice | 1992 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'34''80 | |
58 | Simonelli Giulia | 1992 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'35''07 | |
59 | Donatelli Martina | 1990 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'35''28 | |
60 | Palazzetti Giulia | 1992 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'35''30 | |
61 | Bricca Ludovica | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''33 | |
62 | Giustino Ilaria | 1990 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'35''41 | |
63 | Burini Debora | 1992 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'35''46 | |
64 | Fusaro Maria Elena | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''84 | |
65 | Ortega Vanesa Betiana | 1989 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'36''16 | |
66 | Panebianco Flavia | 1989 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'36''17 | |
67 | Baldi Giorgia | 1991 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'36''33 | |
68 | Tommei Beatrice | 1992 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'36''61 | |
69 | Noseda Martina | 1993 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'36''73 | |
70 | Gnani Francesca | 1989 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'36''84 | |
71 | Guzzi Gloria | 1992 | Coopernuoto | 00'36''89 | |
72 | Bernardi Teodora | 1989 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'37''23 | |
73 | Cocilovo Federica | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''41 | |
74 | Mangione Germana | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'37''43 | |
75 | Olivari Ilaria | 1992 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'37''64 | |
76 | Del Moro Cristina | 1990 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'37''86 | |
77 | Bucaletti Elisabetta | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'37''94 | |
78 | Blini Letizia Maria Luisa | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'38''37 | |
79 | Malnati Martina | 1991 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'39''03 | |
80 | Venturini Ilaria | 1989 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'39''39 | |
81 | Del Rosso Beatrice | 1990 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'39''87 | |
82 | Robatto Valentina | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'40''05 | |
83 | Pipino Brigida | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''17 | |
84 | Candidori Lucia | 1989 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'41''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'28''25 | |
2 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'28''88 | |
3 | Ballarini Sara | 1988 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'28''93 | |
4 | Manenti Federica | 1986 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''06 | |
5 | Bichi Ilaria | 1986 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''34 | |
6 | Montaina Carla | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''54 | |
7 | Maffeis Ilaria | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''24 | |
8 | Castellucci Francesca | 1985 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'30''76 | |
9 | Carocci Erika | 1988 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''93 | |
10 | Vaudagna Michela | 1986 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''07 | |
11 | Lucifora Federica | 1987 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''21 | |
12 | Danieli Stefania | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'31''27 | |
13 | Garavaglia Alice | 1986 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''69 | |
14 | Roscio Daniela | 1984 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'31''72 | |
15 | Arcudi Daniela | 1986 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''02 | |
16 | Marlazzi Iside | 1988 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'32''41 | |
17 | Labita Annalisa | 1988 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'32''47 | |
18 | Quaroni Marzia | 1984 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''51 | |
19 | Kameh Sara | 1988 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'32''79 | |
20 | Guzzonato Irene | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'32''84 | |
21 | Sini Laura | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''86 | |
22 | Corbella Alice | 1987 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''21 | |
23 | Gianotti Martina Miriam | 1988 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''76 | |
24 | Sileikyte Justina | 1985 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''90 | |
25 | Bacchetta Ilaria | 1986 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'33''95 | |
26 | Gheller Elena | 1988 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'34''15 | |
27 | Paci Sara | 1985 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'34''43 | |
28 | Brigato Annalisa | 1988 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''44 | |
29 | Goti Valentina | 1985 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'34''52 | |
30 | Grassi Francesca | 1987 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'34''53 | |
31 | Colombo Silvia | 1988 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'34''56 | |
32 | Chiocchi Sara | 1985 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'34''61 | |
33 | Mariotti Francesca | 1986 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'34''77 | |
34 | Moretti Valentina | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'34''88 | |
35 | Barbieri Giulia | 1988 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'35''42 | |
36 | Zaccaria Antonella | 1987 | Coopernuoto | 00'35''88 | |
37 | Picerno Elena | 1984 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'36''02 | |
38 | Villa Chiara | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'36''22 | |
39 | Birigozzi Elena | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'36''23 | |
40 | Gandolfi Matilde | 1988 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'36''57 | |
41 | Romanelli Michela | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'36''96 | |
42 | Da Re Alice | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'37''40 | |
43 | Carpani Federica Maria Giulia | 1988 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'37''67 | |
44 | Paulon Anna | 1987 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''78 | |
45 | Maldonado Paola Jimena | 1985 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'37''79 | |
46 | Baratta Lidia | 1985 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'38''52 | |
47 | Lorini Valentina | 1988 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''84 | |
48 | Geraci Daniela | 1985 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'39''06 | |
49 | Mieli Susanna | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'39''58 | |
50 | Olivero Irene | 1985 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''12 | |
51 | Algeri Elena | 1988 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'40''69 | |
52 | Spera Sophia | 1987 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'41''72 | |
53 | Schiavon Letizia | 1984 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'41''85 | |
54 | Carlomagno Anna | 1987 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'42''34 | |
55 | Chiarolanza Sara | 1988 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'42''43 | |
56 | Di Rita Maria Grazia | 1986 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'43''18 | |
57 | Zambianchi Carlotta | 1985 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'45''30 | |
58 | Negretti Angela | 1984 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'46''67 | |
59 | Coco Michela Maria Nazarena | 1985 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'49''47 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Donati Emanuela | 1981 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'28''30 | |
2 | Antonioli Manuela | 1983 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'28''84 | |
3 | Cereda Elena | 1983 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'29''33 | |
4 | Ginnobili Laura | 1982 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'30''21 | |
5 | Monaci Marta | 1979 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''25 | |
6 | Marchesi Silvia | 1981 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''27 | |
7 | Peruzzi Elena | 1979 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'30''53 | |
8 | Mattiazzo Alessandra | 1980 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''73 | |
9 | Ramilli Carlotta | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'31''89 | |
10 | Tommasini Alessandra | 1983 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'32''12 | |
11 | Di Dio Simona | 1980 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'32''15 | |
12 | Abenavoli Susanna | 1981 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'32''50 | |
13 | Martini Valentina | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'33''35 | |
14 | Caccamo Chiara | 1982 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'33''43 | |
15 | Faella Valeria | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'33''46 | |
16 | Nugnes Gilemma | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''60 | |
17 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'34''36 | |
18 | Margonari Chiara | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''51 | |
19 | Figalli Laura | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'34''79 | |
20 | Grilli Elisa | 1982 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'35''19 | |
21 | Rauty Claudia | 1979 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'35''30 | |
22 | Zaia Francesca | 1979 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'35''53 | |
23 | Borgato Veronica | 1983 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''58 | |
24 | Moracci Ilenia | 1980 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''59 | |
25 | Duclos Marion | 1983 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'35''95 | |
26 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''60 | |
27 | Ascione Francesca Maria Cristina | 1982 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'37''23 | |
28 | Turturro Sonia | 1982 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'37''56 | |
29 | Tuccinardi Roberta | 1979 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'37''85 | |
30 | Rapazzetti Claudia | 1979 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'38''97 | |
31 | Palliccia Silvia | 1983 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'39''63 | |
32 | De Chirico Silvia | 1982 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'39''70 | |
33 | Romano Eleonora | 1981 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'39''96 | |
34 | Tomassetti Lucia | 1980 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'41''62 | |
35 | Tomassi Emanuela | 1981 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'42''87 | |
36 | Poloni Isotta | 1980 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'44''39 | |
37 | Giorgio Irene | 1983 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'44''67 | |
38 | Difonzo Camilla | 1979 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'50''52 | |
39 | Fimognari Stefania | 1980 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'51''40 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crescentini Roberta | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''37 | |
2 | Casadio Roberta | 1977 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 00'28''88 | |
3 | Grillo Angela | 1978 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''96 | |
4 | Telloli Paola | 1978 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''45 | |
5 | Galenda Tatiana | 1975 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''86 | |
6 | Manini Elena | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''35 | |
7 | Vanzetti Valeria | 1975 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''80 | |
8 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | CUS Bari | 00'31''97 | |
9 | Ferrari Paola | 1976 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'32''01 | |
10 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'32''13 | |
11 | Novembre Sara | 1977 | Swim Sassari ASD | 00'32''23 | |
12 | Gargiulo Valentina | 1976 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'32''39 | |
13 | De Paoli Petra | 1974 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'32''77 | |
14 | Mennitti Maria Manuela | 1976 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'32''94 | |
15 | Loschi Monica | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'33''38 | |
16 | Dal'Cortivo Ariane Cristina | 1978 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''39 | |
17 | Borgonovo Paola | 1975 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'33''44 | |
18 | Zoffoli Sandra | 1978 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'33''83 | |
19 | Mandolini Lavinia | 1978 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'34''01 | |
20 | Ferrara Andrea Isolina | 1976 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'34''22 | |
21 | Meleleo Daniela | 1974 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'34''41 | |
22 | Galasso Stefania | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'34''42 | |
23 | Mosto Michela | 1977 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 00'34''59 | |
24 | Agosti Marta | 1978 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'34''92 | |
25 | Nicolini Sara | 1974 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'35''87 | |
26 | Zaccagnini Ilaria | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'35''88 | |
27 | Dagnino Alessandra | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''12 | |
28 | Lombardi Paola | 1975 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'36''16 | |
29 | Ferracuti Valeria | 1978 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'36''24 | |
30 | Munda Isabella | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''66 | |
31 | Vercellini Chiara | 1977 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''28 | |
32 | De Laurenti Monica Domenica | 1975 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'38''70 | |
33 | Gardella Claudia | 1975 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 00'38''78 | |
34 | La Rocca Belinda | 1975 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'39''08 | |
35 | Morelli Laura | 1977 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'39''31 | |
36 | Tomassetti Daniela | 1978 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'39''32 | |
37 | Martinelli Beatrice | 1975 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'40''12 | |
38 | Pavone Paola | 1975 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'40''23 | |
39 | Ricci Sira | 1978 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'40''44 | |
40 | Gibellato Barbara | 1976 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'40''45 | |
41 | Troilo Vincenza | 1975 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'40''51 | |
42 | Petrone Paola | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'41''17 | |
43 | Latini Silvia | 1978 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'41''86 | |
44 | Mancini Mina | 1977 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'42''50 | |
45 | Rossi Silvia | 1977 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'42''52 | |
46 | De Angelis Arianna | 1978 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'43''08 | |
47 | Bazzu Martina | 1977 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'43''52 | |
48 | Bonacci Marica | 1974 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'44''14 | |
49 | Bruno Silvia | 1978 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'44''28 | |
50 | Sirovich Daniela | 1975 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'47''61 | |
51 | Palmitessa Silvana | 1977 | U-Sport SSD | 00'48''33 | |
52 | Onesto Nunzia | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'49''65 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Soro Monica | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'29''72 | |
2 | Rigon Elena | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'30''72 | |
3 | Casaro Luisa | 1969 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'31''18 | |
    | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''18 | |
5 | Zino Silvia | 1972 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'31''30 | |
6 | Visconti Valentina | 1973 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'31''41 | |
7 | Murgia Anna | 1970 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'31''61 | |
    | De Grandis Stefania | 1971 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'31''61 | |
9 | Cimini Claudia | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''67 | |
10 | Ravizza Stefania | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''07 | |
11 | Palasciano Laura | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''50 | |
12 | Bevilacqua Rossana Nadia | 1970 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''54 | |
13 | Manni Monica | 1970 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'32''60 | |
14 | Ciccarelli Alessia | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''10 | |
15 | Ronco Ivanka | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'33''30 | |
16 | Matterazzo Erica | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''31 | |
17 | Mondardo Elena | 1972 | Leosport ASD | 00'33''32 | |
18 | Bartolozzi Stefania | 1969 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'33''72 | |
19 | Bertolini Manuela | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''15 | |
20 | Marino Maria | 1970 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'34''44 | |
21 | Orlandi Federica | 1969 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'34''48 | |
22 | Decia Graziana | 1971 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'34''53 | |
23 | D'Aurizio Claudia | 1972 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'34''55 | |
24 | Giordano Sara Lorenza | 1971 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'34''65 | |
25 | Bettin Michela | 1969 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''70 | |
26 | Dozzini Sara | 1973 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''72 | |
27 | Giovanetti Angela | 1970 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'34''78 | |
28 | Cremona Giorgia | 1973 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'34''88 | |
29 | Costa Catia | 1971 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'35''02 | |
30 | De Iudicibus Giustina | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'35''49 | |
31 | Pinton Simona | 1972 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''51 | |
32 | Ciaffi Barbara | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'35''72 | |
33 | Rossa Marta | 1971 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'35''74 | |
34 | Busato Chiara | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''99 | |
35 | Bordoni Tiziana | 1969 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 00'36''22 | |
36 | Menicagli Barbara | 1969 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'36''24 | |
37 | Di Giuseppe Alessandra | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'36''49 | |
38 | Teresi Caterina | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''78 | |
39 | Cerchi Claudia | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'36''79 | |
40 | Carri Lisa | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'36''92 | |
41 | Casamassima Federica | 1973 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'36''98 | |
42 | Molnar Veronica | 1971 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'37''47 | |
43 | Galassi Romina | 1972 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'37''58 | |
44 | Bonelli Stefania Cristina | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''84 | |
45 | Sabino Francesca | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'37''99 | |
46 | Vitaloni Laura | 1971 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'38''03 | |
47 | Martino Alberta | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''49 | |
48 | Di Tommaso Sabrina | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'38''56 | |
49 | Greco Fiorenza | 1970 | U-Sport SSD | 00'38''78 | |
50 | Capponi Laura | 1969 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'38''83 | |
51 | Villa Laura | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'38''90 | |
52 | Ferrari Bravo Cristina | 1970 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'39''00 | |
53 | Dossena Fabiana | 1971 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'39''20 | |
54 | Faccenda Barbara | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'39''48 | |
55 | Bocci Antonella | 1969 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'39''54 | |
56 | Biletta Alessandra Hilda Francesca | 1970 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'39''61 | |
57 | Drigo Laura | 1969 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'39''93 | |
58 | Macchi Maria | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'40''26 | |
59 | Vaiana Sara | 1973 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'41''34 | |
60 | Monteleone Giulia | 1970 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'41''60 | |
61 | Quadranti Dora | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'41''64 | |
62 | Cantarini Alessia | 1972 | NS Marche SSD | 00'43''35 | |
63 | Cassara' Simona Vittoriana | 1969 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'44''13 | |
64 | La Mura Simona | 1970 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'44''87 | |
65 | Malvone Vittoria | 1971 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'45''07 | |
66 | Rago Raffaella | 1972 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'45''10 | |
67 | Porceddu Daniela | 1969 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 00'45''73 | |
68 | Canarini Silvia | 1970 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'50''07 | |
69 | Savini Fabiola | 1970 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'50''63 | |
70 | Gulla Giuseppina | 1969 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'55''44 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''25 | |
2 | Checconi Alessia | 1967 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'31''31 | |
3 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''32 | |
4 | Vacchi Claudia | 1966 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'32''37 | |
5 | Petracchi Claudia | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'32''91 | |
6 | Perego Donata | 1968 | Project Sport SSD | 00'33''40 | |
7 | Somigliana Anna Benedetta | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''89 | |
8 | Omiccioli Morena | 1967 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'34''05 | |
9 | Toti Isabella | 1966 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'34''20 | |
10 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'34''34 | |
11 | De Dominicis Maria Grazia | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'34''57 | |
12 | Baldassari Chiara | 1967 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'34''61 | |
13 | Gugliotta Roberta | 1964 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'34''75 | |
14 | Aureli Serenella | 1967 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''80 | |
15 | Sterpetti Roberta | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''82 | |
16 | Pizzo Paola | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'35''29 | |
17 | Cajani Silvia | 1967 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''57 | |
18 | Azzolin Alessandra | 1968 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''67 | |
19 | Soederman Karin Margareta | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'35''72 | |
20 | D'Appollonio Silvia | 1966 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'35''78 | |
21 | Leon Francesca Paola | 1966 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''15 | |
22 | Gambardella Francesca | 1966 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'36''36 | |
23 | Zulian Wilma | 1965 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'36''44 | |
24 | Biagiotti Federica | 1968 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'36''59 | |
25 | Buzzi Ferraris Silvia Vanda Angela | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'36''68 | |
26 | Lena Eliana | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'37''27 | |
27 | Milazzo Luisa | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'37''77 | |
28 | Cuozzo Cristiana | 1965 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'37''78 | |
29 | Bolzonella Cristina | 1965 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'38''28 | |
30 | Casagrande Paola | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'38''40 | |
31 | Galiero Maria Sofia | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''51 | |
32 | Sfreddo Lorena | 1966 | DDS SSD | 00'38''68 | |
33 | Santi Stefania | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''98 | |
34 | Aurino Rita | 1968 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'39''05 | |
35 | Cerasi Donatella | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'39''29 | |
36 | Giorgiani Catia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'39''68 | |
37 | Fichera Francesca | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'39''77 | |
38 | Trimeliti Tiziana | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'40''17 | |
39 | Cardella Giovanna | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'40''29 | |
40 | Spitale Tanina | 1968 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'40''98 | |
41 | Gazzoni Tea | 1964 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'41''31 | |
42 | Pavoni Raffaela | 1964 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'42''08 | |
43 | Zaramella Monica | 1965 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'42''79 | |
44 | Barbieri Stefania | 1964 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'42''86 | |
45 | Petrolati Patrizia | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'42''93 | |
46 | Barbic Franca | 1965 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'43''13 | |
47 | Di Franco Manola | 1964 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'45''04 | |
48 | Mattozzi Claudia | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'45''96 | |
49 | Bessi Veronica | 1967 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'48''02 | |
    | Battilocchi Patrizia | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'48''02 | |
51 | Cerchiari Silvia | 1965 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'48''19 | |
52 | Palumbo Roberta | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'49''06 | |
53 | Cittadini Monica Barbara | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'49''13 | |
54 | Chidini Giovanna | 1968 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'49''72 | |
55 | Naborri Annamaria | 1965 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'50''40 | |
56 | Matulli Liliana | 1964 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'52''04 | |
57 | Licardi Elena | 1964 | Passport Ssd Srl | 00'52''15 | |
    | Simoni Antonella | 1968 | Milano Nuoto Master | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castelli Carola | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'30''48 | |
2 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''10 | |
3 | Schiavoni Cecilia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'32''13 | |
4 | Salvia Valentina | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''73 | |
5 | Belforti Simona Gina | 1962 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'36''02 | |
6 | Sarchi Paola Francesca | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'36''81 | |
7 | Polettini Giulia | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'37''23 | |
8 | Baldelli Alessandra | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''45 | |
9 | Marinato Donatella | 1963 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'37''61 | |
10 | Gallina Anna | 1962 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'38''10 | |
11 | Linda Laura | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 00'38''24 | |
12 | Fornoni Irma Regina | 1960 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'38''61 | |
13 | Garavini Gabriella | 1963 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'38''70 | |
14 | Uggeri Susanna | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'39''60 | |
15 | Tenanti Maria Grazia | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'42''59 | |
16 | Garipoli Marina | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'43''10 | |
17 | Pitanti Marina | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'43''87 | |
18 | Fosca Miria | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'45''95 | |
19 | Cassinari Maria Grazia | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'46''04 | |
20 | Verzulli Claudia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'47''06 | |
21 | Pavia Luisa | 1960 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'48''66 | |
22 | Sorrentino Elisabetta | 1961 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'50''70 | |
23 | Simoni Edi | 1963 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'00''49 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cornelli Alessandra | 1956 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'33''36 | |
2 | Farina Cinzia | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''72 | |
3 | Allegrini Adriana | 1955 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'40''37 | |
4 | Corniani Iris | 1958 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'42''17 | |
5 | Miracapillo Serena | 1955 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'46''52 | |
6 | Semprebene Sandra | 1954 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'50''21 | |
7 | De Anna Livia | 1956 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'50''64 | |
8 | Fiocchi Elisabetta | 1958 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'51''02 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smith Carole Wendy | 1953 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'33''31 | |
2 | Gerbi Maria Pia | 1949 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'47''73 | |
3 | Vanini Maria Bonaria | 1953 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'48''99 | |
4 | Ricca Isabella Elena | 1952 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'52''46 | |
5 | Cavaliere Maria | 1953 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'04''45 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mareni Cristina | 1947 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'45''12 | |
2 | Vittoz Marie Berthe | 1948 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'56''72 | |
3 | Forni Elisabetta | 1947 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'07''41 | |
4 | Comei Rita | 1945 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'19''52 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Faucci Losito Laura | 1942 | Rari Nantes Savona | 00'46''03 | |
2 | Ramagli Paola | 1943 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'57''05 | |
3 | Rava Laura | 1942 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'12''39 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tucci Gabriella | 1938 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'56''39 |