Dotto Giulio
Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania (1962)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''40     28/01/2024 | 00'35''35     17/03/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''77'     17/03/2024 | 01'20''77'     17/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'04''00'     17/02/2024 | 02'59''58     15/12/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'43''39'     28/06/2023 | 06'36''20     08/05/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'41''91'     04/03/2023 | 13'33''40     08/01/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'12''27     02/06/2019 | 26'12''27     02/06/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''70     12/01/2020 | 00'46''70     12/01/2020 | |
200 Dorso | 03'50''62     02/06/2019 | 03'50''62     02/06/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''01     17/02/2024 | 00'50''92     22/12/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'54''58'     17/03/2024 | 01'54''58'     17/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'54''61     22/05/2022 | 00'52''48     13/01/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'38''79'     28/01/2024 | 01'38''79'     28/01/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'42''29'     23/02/2020 | 03'42''29'     23/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''15'     28/01/2024 | 02'04''15'     28/01/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'43''73     01/07/2023 | 02'43''73     01/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'55''60     22/12/2019 | 02'55''60     22/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Master 2023 (Riccione) - 4° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti |
Campionati Italiani Master 2023 (Riccione) - 4° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | ||||||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marzocca Martino | 1994 | CUS Bari | 00'52''66 | ||||||
2 | Zappella Simone | 1996 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'53''33 | ||||||
3 | Scantamburlo Gabi | 1998 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'53''61 | ||||||
4 | Graziuso Alessandro | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'53''74 | ||||||
5 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'54''38 | ||||||
6 | Segala Andrea | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'54''93 | ||||||
7 | Ferro Alberto | 1997 | Free Time ASD | 00'55''01 | ||||||
8 | Bernardi Davide | 1998 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'55''15 | ||||||
9 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''33 | ||||||
10 | Saliu Gabriel | 1998 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'56''03 | ||||||
11 | Maffei Luca | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'56''08 | ||||||
12 | Chioda Riccardo | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'56''10 | ||||||
13 | Colombo Giorgio | 1998 | Dimensione Sport SSD Verano | 00'56''16 | ||||||
14 | Piccardo Roberto | 1995 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'56''31 | ||||||
15 | Grieco Alessandro | 1998 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 00'56''68 | ||||||
16 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'56''84 | ||||||
17 | Francone Massimiliano | 1997 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'56''88 | ||||||
18 | Trovati Andrea | 1997 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'57''14 | ||||||
19 | Cipriani Stefano Croce | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'57''23 | ||||||
    | Onorati Alessandro | 1996 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'57''23 | ||||||
21 | Battaglia Andrea | 1996 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'57''34 | ||||||
22 | Lancini Marco | 1994 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'57''35 | ||||||
    | Piantadosi Simone | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'57''35 | ||||||
24 | Vigano' Gabriele | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'57''61 | ||||||
25 | Toncelli Daniele | 1995 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'57''62 | ||||||
26 | De Meo Edoardo | 1996 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 00'57''68 | ||||||
27 | Rapazzetti Matteo | 1995 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'57''77 | ||||||
28 | Bartolozzi Carlo | 1998 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'57''82 | ||||||
29 | Santini Ludovico Maria | 1997 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'57''97 | ||||||
30 | Benelli Stefano | 1995 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'58''26 | ||||||
31 | Guerra Andrea | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'58''43 | ||||||
32 | Maglio Elia | 1995 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'58''48 | ||||||
33 | Ferracci Francesco | 1996 | U-Sport SSD | 00'58''59 | ||||||
34 | Mandato Thomas | 1998 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'58''64 | ||||||
35 | Baranyai Bence | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'58''73 | ||||||
36 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'58''75 | ||||||
37 | Milazzo Mirco | 1995 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'58''83 | ||||||
38 | Di Vitale Francesco | 1997 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'58''89 | ||||||
39 | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'58''93 | ||||||
40 | Casati Fabio | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''04 | ||||||
41 | Tummarello Stefano | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'59''07 | ||||||
42 | Spagnuolo Enrico | 1995 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'59''09 | ||||||
43 | Franceschin Alessandro | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'59''13 | ||||||
44 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'59''14 | ||||||
45 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'59''17 | ||||||
46 | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Giovanni Battista | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''18 | ||||||
47 | Sanna Davide | 1995 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'59''27 | ||||||
48 | Ceccon Lorenzo | 1998 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'59''29 | ||||||
49 | Semprucci Gianluca | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'59''30 | ||||||
50 | Carluccio Emiliano | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''77 | ||||||
51 | Parodi Davide | 1997 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'59''81 | ||||||
52 | Phan Huu Tuyen Alessandro | 1994 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'00''12 | ||||||
53 | Tonghini Federico | 1998 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'00''29 | ||||||
54 | Vuolo Enrico | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''43 | ||||||
55 | Monti Riccardo Michael | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'00''44 | ||||||
56 | Quitarra' Matteo | 1995 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'00''71 | ||||||
57 | Becchetti Simone | 1998 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'00''92 | ||||||
58 | Uderzo Giorgio | 1994 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'00''97 | ||||||
59 | Ghinfanti Stefano | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'01''05 | ||||||
60 | Conti Matteo | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'01''26 | ||||||
61 | Tomaselli Lorenzo | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''32 | ||||||
62 | Patruno Daniele | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'01''34 | ||||||
63 | Franzini Cesar David | 1996 | Coopernuoto | 01'01''36 | ||||||
64 | Rovelli Alessandro | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'01''55 | ||||||
65 | Di Bartolomeo Ciro | 1994 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'01''60 | ||||||
66 | Orlandi Davide | 1994 | Errenuotofidenza | 01'01''63 | ||||||
67 | De Gradi Andrea | 1997 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'01''68 | ||||||
68 | Ruggiero Tommaso | 1994 | Effedue Group | 01'01''70 | ||||||
69 | De Bianchi Federico | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'01''71 | ||||||
70 | Clivio Davide | 1994 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'01''74 | ||||||
71 | Foglia Pietro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'02''25 | ||||||
72 | Vergara Matteo | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'02''28 | ||||||
73 | Mattiuzzo Fabio | 1996 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'02''29 | ||||||
74 | Carnio Angelo | 1994 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'02''31 | ||||||
75 | Ferrario Matteo | 1996 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 01'02''34 | ||||||
76 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'02''43 | ||||||
77 | Tesauri Marco | 1996 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'02''96 | ||||||
78 | Marano Mattia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'03''21 | ||||||
79 | Pitocchi Federico | 1995 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'03''23 | ||||||
80 | Bertillo Benito | 1995 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'03''33 | ||||||
81 | Giustino Antonio | 1994 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'03''38 | ||||||
82 | De Rosa Riccardo | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'03''44 | ||||||
83 | Mignano Vittorio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'03''51 | ||||||
84 | Panzone Edoardo | 1996 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'03''55 | ||||||
85 | Tromboni Marco | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'03''72 | ||||||
86 | Benelli Cristiano | 1995 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'03''99 | ||||||
87 | Fratini Giorgio | 1995 | Team Marche SSD | 01'04''15 | ||||||
88 | Rotondo Simone | 1995 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'04''28 | ||||||
89 | Iengo Ciro | 1997 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'04''65 | ||||||
90 | Di Donna Francesco Paolo | 1994 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'05''33 | ||||||
91 | De Giosa Giuseppe | 1997 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'05''54 | ||||||
92 | Maffei Samuele | 1994 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'05''75 | ||||||
93 | Mirci Gabriele | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'05''82 | ||||||
94 | De Santis Edoardo | 1996 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'05''88 | ||||||
95 | Ravasi Simone | 1998 | Dimensione Sport SSD Verano | 01'06''01 | ||||||
96 | Gigante Francesco | 1994 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'06''06 | ||||||
97 | Piccolo Leo Tiziano | 1996 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'06''63 | ||||||
98 | Del Prete Achille | 1995 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'06''65 | ||||||
99 | Moro Nicholas | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'06''79 | ||||||
100 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''19 | ||||||
    | Cozzoni Mattia | 1994 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'07''19 | ||||||
102 | Bossi Stefano | 1996 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'07''28 | ||||||
103 | Mascolo Francesco | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''42 | ||||||
104 | Savi Lorenzo | 1997 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'07''47 | ||||||
105 | Loffredo Tommaso | 1995 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''91 | ||||||
106 | Colucci Antonio | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'07''92 | ||||||
    | Ciccodicola Giacomo | 1997 | U-Sport SSD | 01'07''92 | ||||||
108 | Cavataio Antonio | 1995 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'08''33 | ||||||
109 | Trizio Enrico | 1996 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'08''87 | ||||||
110 | Scialpi Carlo | 1996 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'09''12 | ||||||
111 | Canolintas Andrea | 1994 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'09''36 | ||||||
112 | Carboni Daniele | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'09''69 | ||||||
113 | Mazzante Leonardo | 1994 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'09''77 | ||||||
114 | Ruini Mattia | 1995 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'10''53 | ||||||
115 | Altamura Giovanni | 1994 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 01'11''38 | ||||||
116 | Battini Elia | 1995 | Coopernuoto | 01'11''56 | ||||||
117 | Fellegara Matteo | 1997 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'16''75 | ||||||
118 | Orlandi Edoardo | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'16''76 | ||||||
119 | Fabrizi Federico | 1994 | Assisi Nuoto Master | 01'19''28 | Master 30 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||||
1 | Righetto Nicholas Carlo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'53''43 | ||||||
2 | Delmonte Alberto | 1992 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'53''50 | ||||||
3 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'54''24 | ||||||
4 | Pieragostini Simone | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 00'54''40 | ||||||
5 | Giannetti Federico | 1990 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'54''92 | ||||||
6 | Tomellini Matteo | 1992 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 00'55''05 | ||||||
7 | Frontera Fabio | 1991 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'55''06 | ||||||
8 | Filosi Federico | 1990 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'55''16 | ||||||
9 | Petrini Andrea | 1992 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'55''44 | ||||||
10 | Cantagalli Davide | 1989 | Imolanuoto | 00'55''65 | ||||||
11 | Baratti Brando Maria | 1989 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'56''02 | ||||||
12 | Nicolardi Francesco Floriano | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'56''03 | ||||||
13 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'56''72 | ||||||
14 | Vigano' Federico | 1991 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'57''18 | ||||||
15 | De Dominicis Fabio | 1991 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'57''44 | ||||||
16 | Venuto Lorenzo | 1992 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'57''63 | ||||||
17 | Verlato Alessandro | 1993 | Free Time ASD | 00'57''93 | ||||||
18 | Ippoliti Lorenzo | 1990 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'58''07 | ||||||
19 | Piacente Jacopo | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'58''51 | ||||||
20 | Tamagnini Andrea Sergio | 1991 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'58''52 | ||||||
21 | Ghiretti Eugenio | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'58''55 | ||||||
    | Mozzato Stefano | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'58''55 | ||||||
    | Freddi Matteo | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'58''55 | ||||||
24 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'58''62 | ||||||
25 | Norelli Teobaldo | 1993 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'58''86 | ||||||
26 | Custorella Fabrizio | 1993 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''88 | ||||||
27 | D'Antonio Gianmarco | 1989 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'58''95 | ||||||
28 | Lo Preiato Vittorio | 1992 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'59''04 | ||||||
29 | Bernardi Lorenzo | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 00'59''06 | ||||||
30 | Ermini Francesco | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'59''09 | ||||||
31 | Ferro Giacomo | 1991 | Free Time ASD | 00'59''21 | ||||||
32 | Mazzaferro Alessandro | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'59''26 | ||||||
    | Lezzerini Andrea | 1991 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'59''26 | ||||||
34 | Scarponi Simone | 1989 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'59''27 | ||||||
35 | Loffredo Francesco | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''74 | ||||||
36 | De Lisa Daniele | 1990 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 01'00''11 | ||||||
37 | Cecchetto Fabio | 1992 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'00''64 | ||||||
38 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'01''05 | ||||||
39 | Battaghini Maurizio | 1989 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'01''11 | ||||||
40 | Di Rienzo Gianmarco | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'01''33 | ||||||
41 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 01'01''45 | ||||||
42 | Codognini Daniele | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'01''57 | ||||||
43 | Mazzulli Giuliano | 1993 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'02''02 | ||||||
44 | Messina Antonio | 1989 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'02''04 | ||||||
45 | Picone Nicola | 1990 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'02''08 | ||||||
46 | Deplano Daniele | 1989 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 01'02''14 | ||||||
47 | Tessari Yuri | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'02''18 | ||||||
48 | Torricelli Andrea | 1991 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'02''44 | ||||||
49 | Capozza Alessandro | 1989 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'02''48 | ||||||
50 | Prevedini Mattia | 1990 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''52 | ||||||
51 | Negri Carlo Alberto | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'02''60 | ||||||
52 | Giorgi Claudio | 1992 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'02''69 | ||||||
53 | Pace Stefano | 1991 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'02''73 | ||||||
54 | Fusco Stefano | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''83 | ||||||
55 | Di Giovanni Francesco | 1991 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'03''28 | ||||||
56 | Folini Stefano | 1989 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'03''51 | ||||||
57 | Cucco Matteo | 1991 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'03''54 | ||||||
58 | Magnani Oscar | 1989 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'03''65 | ||||||
59 | Cozzi Stefano | 1991 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''77 | ||||||
60 | Riganti Marco | 1993 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'04''07 | ||||||
61 | Quattrini Mattia | 1989 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'04''30 | ||||||
62 | Genova Andrea | 1990 | PadovaNuoto | 01'04''31 | ||||||
63 | Pizzigoni Andrea | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'04''45 | ||||||
64 | Davolio Federico | 1992 | Coopernuoto | 01'04''59 | ||||||
65 | Borlin Nicola | 1991 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'04''80 | ||||||
66 | Calandrelli Vincenzo | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''11 | ||||||
67 | Trevisan Riccardo | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'05''31 | ||||||
68 | Vittori Edoardo | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''51 | ||||||
69 | Ricchi Gianluca | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'05''68 | ||||||
70 | Vaschieri Valerio | 1990 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'06''52 | ||||||
    | Peretto Gianluca | 1990 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'06''52 | ||||||
    | Giommi Matteo | 1993 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'06''52 | ||||||
73 | Rubera Federico | 1993 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 01'06''63 | ||||||
74 | Benzoni Stefano | 1989 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 01'06''80 | ||||||
75 | De Luca Mario | 1993 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'07''37 | ||||||
76 | Piva Giacomo | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'07''80 | ||||||
77 | Casieri Marco | 1992 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'07''85 | ||||||
78 | Gombi Luca | 1989 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'07''94 | ||||||
79 | Tani Alessio | 1993 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'08''10 | ||||||
80 | Russo Antonio | 1990 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'08''45 | ||||||
81 | Tavaniello Stefano | 1990 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'08''79 | ||||||
82 | Donatucci Tommaso | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'09''02 | ||||||
83 | Referza Domenico Maria | 1989 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'09''37 | ||||||
84 | Piferi Tommaso | 1991 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'09''59 | ||||||
85 | Carissimi Niccolo' | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'10''01 | ||||||
86 | Tocci Damiano | 1991 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'10''58 | ||||||
87 | Bertan Luca | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'11''03 | ||||||
88 | Donato Giorgio | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'12''13 | ||||||
89 | Caprio Francesco | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'12''61 | ||||||
90 | Marri Lorenzo | 1993 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 01'12''96 | ||||||
91 | Rossi Nicolo' | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'13''40 | ||||||
92 | Longo Jacopo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'14''96 | ||||||
93 | Elmi Nicola | 1990 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 01'16''32 | ||||||
94 | Bergaglio Luca | 1992 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'17''63 | ||||||
95 | Ciuffreda Raffaele | 1993 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'20''43 | ||||||
96 | Ugaz Joseph | 1990 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'24''10 | ||||||
97 | Molteni Marco | 1989 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 01'24''86 | ||||||
98 | Piemontesi Jacopo | 1990 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 02'24''42 | Master 35 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||||
1 | Ceseri Niccolo' | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'52''39 | ||||||
2 | Ratti Michele | 1987 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'53''70 | ||||||
3 | Di Pippo Francesco Paolo | 1985 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'54''36 | ||||||
4 | Dinia Vittorio | 1986 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'54''52 | ||||||
5 | Giannantoni Alessio | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'55''07 | ||||||
6 | Nascimento Trivino Rodrigo | 1984 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'55''93 | ||||||
7 | Paolacci Manuel | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'56''12 | ||||||
8 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'56''31 | ||||||
9 | Capovilla Stefano | 1988 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'57''39 | ||||||
10 | Fasolo Matteo | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'57''77 | ||||||
11 | Muggeo Michael | 1987 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'58''40 | ||||||
12 | Lo Presti Giuseppe | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''61 | ||||||
13 | Terzi Stefano | 1986 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'58''89 | ||||||
14 | Milani Riccardo | 1984 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'59''07 | ||||||
15 | Cinelli Marco | 1987 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'59''73 | ||||||
16 | Del Bianco Patrick | 1984 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'00''38 | ||||||
17 | Morrone Francesco | 1986 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'00''52 | ||||||
18 | Simoni Matteo | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'00''63 | ||||||
19 | Rosolen Luca Maria | 1987 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'00''65 | ||||||
20 | Metta Carlo | 1986 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'01''33 | ||||||
21 | Vagnoni Giacomo | 1988 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'01''44 | ||||||
22 | Rampello Alessandro | 1984 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'01''58 | ||||||
23 | Schillaci Luca | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'01''62 | ||||||
24 | Simonetti Davide | 1987 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'01''76 | ||||||
25 | Ruspi Luca | 1988 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'02''05 | ||||||
26 | Albani Alex | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 01'02''14 | ||||||
27 | Valentini Fabio | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'02''22 | ||||||
28 | Rigon Davide | 1988 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'02''36 | ||||||
29 | De Iaco Andrea Salvatore | 1987 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'02''49 | ||||||
30 | Forsin Matteo | 1987 | PadovaNuoto | 01'02''52 | ||||||
31 | Sordoni Francesco | 1987 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'02''68 | ||||||
32 | Guidarelli Michael | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'02''75 | ||||||
33 | Frigieri Giovanni | 1988 | Maranello Nuoto | 01'02''85 | ||||||
34 | Bellosio Stefano | 1987 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'02''97 | ||||||
35 | Martelli Roberto | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'02''98 | ||||||
36 | Patrizi Leonardo | 1985 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'03''00 | ||||||
37 | Navilli Alessio | 1985 | U-Sport SSD | 01'03''05 | ||||||
38 | Cina Jacopo | 1984 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'03''27 | ||||||
39 | Bortolotti Nicola | 1984 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'03''30 | ||||||
40 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'03''89 | ||||||
41 | Bussetti Marco | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''91 | ||||||
42 | Guglietta Antonio | 1984 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 01'04''29 | ||||||
43 | Palermo Dario | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'05''20 | ||||||
44 | Caprarelli Domenico | 1984 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'05''23 | ||||||
45 | Scordo Pasquale | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''59 | ||||||
46 | Bertuccelli Davide | 1987 | DDS Camaiore APD | 01'06''30 | ||||||
47 | Villani Manuele | 1985 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'06''32 | ||||||
48 | Guerra Andrea | 1984 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'06''56 | ||||||
49 | Bifani Tobia | 1987 | Team Marche SSD | 01'06''83 | ||||||
50 | Pecchini Dario | 1986 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'06''86 | ||||||
51 | Lusuardi Mirco | 1987 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'06''94 | ||||||
52 | Di Sanza Dario | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'07''02 | ||||||
53 | Di Rocco Francesco | 1986 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'07''16 | ||||||
54 | Chiereghin Matteo | 1984 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'07''25 | ||||||
55 | Narizzano Roberto | 1985 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 01'07''72 | ||||||
56 | Tavaniello Davide | 1988 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'07''89 | ||||||
57 | Guagnano Leonardo | 1985 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'08''10 | ||||||
58 | Spagnolo Gianmaria | 1986 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'08''26 | ||||||
59 | De Santis Pierluigi | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''93 | ||||||
60 | Rocco Alessandro | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'09''79 | ||||||
61 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'09''82 | ||||||
62 | Gobbi Nicola | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 01'11''07 | ||||||
63 | Lillo Vito Pietro | 1986 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'11''75 | ||||||
64 | Capasso Sossio | 1988 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'11''76 | ||||||
65 | Torri Adriano | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'11''90 | ||||||
66 | Esposito Luca | 1987 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'12''16 | ||||||
67 | Pezzera Matteo | 1987 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'12''49 | ||||||
68 | Lago Ciro | 1987 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'13''47 | ||||||
69 | Andrenacci Fabio | 1986 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'13''94 | ||||||
70 | Esposito Antonio Giuseppe | 1986 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'14''15 | ||||||
71 | Arrighi Luca | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'14''19 | ||||||
72 | Milone Fernando | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'14''88 | ||||||
73 | Mazza Davide | 1987 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'15''61 | ||||||
74 | Sottocorno Marco | 1988 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'16''72 | ||||||
75 | Aque' Valerio | 1984 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'17''55 | ||||||
76 | Napoleone Loris | 1986 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'20''99 | ||||||
77 | Tocci Filippo | 1985 | U-Sport SSD | 01'21''00 | ||||||
78 | Cignoli Luca | 1986 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'21''80 | ||||||
79 | Pizzocri Daniele | 1986 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'22''42 | ||||||
80 | Mottola Lorenzo | 1987 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'42''46 | ||||||
    | Rossin Paolo | 1986 | Viadana Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 40 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||||
1 | Magnini Filippo | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'50''73 | ||||||
2 | Ermeti Gianluca | 1982 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'54''69 | ||||||
3 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'56''47 | ||||||
4 | Ceccarelli Marco | 1983 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'57''39 | ||||||
5 | Zuccaro Francesco | 1983 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'57''83 | ||||||
6 | Marchegiani Mauro | 1980 | Team Marche SSD | 00'58''39 | ||||||
7 | Medugno Vincenzo | 1982 | Nuotando ASD | 00'58''50 | ||||||
8 | Casaletto Alfonso | 1981 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'59''20 | ||||||
9 | Malpaganti Matteo | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'59''76 | ||||||
10 | Collalti Dario | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'59''89 | ||||||
11 | Bertocchi Alessandro | 1982 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'00''43 | ||||||
12 | Benzi Claudio | 1981 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'00''99 | ||||||
13 | Leopizzi Davide | 1983 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'01''26 | ||||||
14 | Meregalli Alessandro | 1982 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'01''34 | ||||||
15 | Pannelli Dario | 1983 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'01''59 | ||||||
16 | Vaino Diego | 1983 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'02''10 | ||||||
17 | Favini Ottone | 1979 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'02''19 | ||||||
18 | Grillo Alessandro | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''31 | ||||||
19 | Bruni Giuseppe | 1980 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'02''71 | ||||||
20 | Natale Alessandro | 1981 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'02''92 | ||||||
21 | Improta Francesco | 1981 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'03''09 | ||||||
22 | Parodi Luca | 1982 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'03''23 | ||||||
23 | Faini Cesare | 1979 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'03''60 | ||||||
24 | Passetti Emilio | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'03''67 | ||||||
25 | Occelli Francesco | 1983 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'03''74 | ||||||
26 | Conz Giovanni | 1981 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'04''96 | ||||||
27 | Ciuco Leonardo | 1983 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'05''26 | ||||||
28 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rovigonuoto | 01'05''38 | ||||||
29 | Croci Simone | 1979 | NS Marche SSD | 01'05''70 | ||||||
30 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''82 | ||||||
31 | Berruti Livio | 1983 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'06''98 | ||||||
32 | Ronsivalle Guido | 1981 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'07''45 | ||||||
33 | Semeraro Pierangelo | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'07''83 | ||||||
34 | Primoli Luca | 1980 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'07''86 | ||||||
35 | Jalba Radu | 1983 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'08''23 | ||||||
36 | Mastrizzi Riccardo | 1982 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'08''46 | ||||||
37 | Devoto Marco | 1983 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 01'08''47 | ||||||
38 | Appel Federico | 1979 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'08''51 | ||||||
39 | Ravera Tommaso | 1979 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'08''97 | ||||||
40 | Gastaldo Simone | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'09''20 | ||||||
41 | De Maris Alessio | 1979 | U-Sport SSD | 01'09''53 | ||||||
42 | Fornetti Davide | 1981 | Coopernuoto | 01'09''70 | ||||||
43 | Lacalamita Umberto | 1979 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'09''92 | ||||||
44 | Beccaro Marco | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'09''93 | ||||||
45 | Venturini Marco | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'10''09 | ||||||
46 | Mitri Khalil | 1980 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'10''35 | ||||||
47 | Pessani Daniele Dante | 1982 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'10''44 | ||||||
48 | Balducci Paolo | 1982 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 01'10''55 | ||||||
49 | Elmiger Luiz Henrique | 1982 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'10''70 | ||||||
50 | Acunzo Raffaele | 1979 | Magma SSD | 01'10''81 | ||||||
51 | Gambella Fabrizio | 1981 | Conero Wellness SSD | 01'10''86 | ||||||
52 | Pergola Matteo | 1982 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'11''74 | ||||||
53 | Pellegrini Enrico | 1982 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'11''87 | ||||||
54 | Toso Gianfranco | 1980 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'11''89 | ||||||
55 | Tomei Alessandro | 1979 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'12''61 | ||||||
56 | Balzano Gaetano | 1981 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'12''63 | ||||||
57 | Chiarabolli Marco | 1981 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 01'13''13 | ||||||
58 | De Martino Savino | 1981 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'13''20 | ||||||
59 | Stovali Enrico | 1982 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'13''42 | ||||||
60 | Petriglia Riccardo | 1982 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'13''57 | ||||||
61 | Maggiacomo Gianluca | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'14''24 | ||||||
62 | Mazzoleni Carlo | 1980 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'14''38 | ||||||
63 | Del Coco Fabio | 1980 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'14''92 | ||||||
64 | Carnevale Paolo | 1983 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''10 | ||||||
65 | Matichecchia Giuseppe | 1980 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'16''79 | ||||||
66 | Colelli Diego | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'18''06 | ||||||
67 | Andriolo Mattia | 1981 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'18''79 | ||||||
68 | Carloni Edoardo | 1981 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'19''16 | ||||||
69 | Priasca Luca | 1982 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'19''52 | ||||||
70 | Bernabei Stefano | 1982 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'20''21 | ||||||
71 | Greco Gian Luca | 1983 | Aquafit SSD | 01'21''41 | ||||||
72 | Paternostro Roberto | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'22''16 | ||||||
73 | Matarazzo Giacomo | 1979 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 01'23''30 | ||||||
74 | Sofia Fabio | 1983 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 01'26''75 | ||||||
75 | Sommavilla Roberto | 1982 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'26''80 | ||||||
76 | Gelfo Carmelo | 1979 | U-Sport SSD | 01'30''03 | ||||||
77 | Ciarlantini Andrea | 1979 | NS Marche SSD | 01'33''90 | Master 45 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||||
1 | Hasle Oivind Martin | 1977 | NOR Oi Swimming | 00'55''94 | ||||||
2 | Galvagno Michele Giuseppe | 1978 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'56''64 | ||||||
3 | Quagliani Massimiliano | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'57''09 | ||||||
4 | Barisiello Andrea | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'57''25 | ||||||
5 | Zulian Simone | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'58''31 | ||||||
6 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'59''28 | ||||||
7 | Vannucci Jacopo | 1976 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'59''41 | ||||||
8 | Falardi Andrea | 1977 | Aquafit SSD | 00'59''61 | ||||||
9 | Traversa Stefano | 1975 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'59''80 | ||||||
10 | Fumagalli Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'00''24 | ||||||
11 | Mion Matteo | 1976 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'01''00 | ||||||
12 | Canossa Daniele | 1977 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'01''09 | ||||||
13 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''24 | ||||||
14 | Gozzi Alessandro | 1978 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'01''61 | ||||||
15 | Konningen Aarrestad Tarj | 1977 | NOR Oi Swimming | 01'01''72 | ||||||
16 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 01'01''85 | ||||||
17 | Savoia Andrea | 1976 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'02''02 | ||||||
18 | Casini Ropa Iacopo | 1974 | Team Marche SSD | 01'02''10 | ||||||
19 | Stefani Massimiliano | 1974 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'02''16 | ||||||
20 | Zanettini Lorenzo | 1978 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'02''68 | ||||||
21 | Aliberti Mario | 1974 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'02''89 | ||||||
22 | Bruzzese Gianluca | 1976 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'02''90 | ||||||
23 | Dini Gianni | 1975 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 01'03''38 | ||||||
24 | Piccari Mirco | 1978 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'03''77 | ||||||
25 | Chiantini Michele | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'03''94 | ||||||
26 | Chiabrera Alessandro | 1975 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 01'04''07 | ||||||
27 | D'Oppido Alessandro | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 01'04''48 | ||||||
28 | Manao Carlo | 1978 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'04''59 | ||||||
29 | Benassi Massimiliano | 1977 | Villa Aurelia SC | 01'05''45 | ||||||
30 | Macecchini Giorgio | 1974 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'05''72 | ||||||
31 | De Girolamo Andrea | 1978 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'06''23 | ||||||
32 | Filippa Luca | 1978 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'06''43 | ||||||
33 | Bruni Riccardo | 1974 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'06''93 | ||||||
34 | Colella Thomas Bruno | 1976 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'07''01 | ||||||
35 | Mizzoni Alessandro | 1977 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'07''09 | ||||||
36 | Manoni Lorenzo | 1976 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'07''16 | ||||||
37 | Mancini Alessandro | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'07''43 | ||||||
38 | Rigoni Alberto | 1974 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'07''50 | ||||||
39 | Gastaldin Davide | 1974 | Aquafit SSD | 01'07''67 | ||||||
40 | Guidi Christian | 1977 | Project Sport SSD | 01'07''80 | ||||||
41 | Pagliara Fabrizio | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'07''85 | ||||||
42 | Facchinelli Kaminski Daniel | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'09''15 | ||||||
43 | Piersantelli Alessandro | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'09''20 | ||||||
44 | Del Rosso Andrea | 1974 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'09''41 | ||||||
45 | Cocchi Stefano | 1975 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'09''64 | ||||||
46 | Santarelli Massimiliano | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'09''84 | ||||||
47 | Arbizzi Massimiliano | 1974 | Coopernuoto | 01'09''91 | ||||||
48 | Fabrizi Mirko | 1977 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'10''08 | ||||||
49 | Frasso Giuseppe | 1978 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'10''13 | ||||||
    | Ponte Pier Giorgio | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'10''13 | ||||||
51 | Sciacchitano Marco | 1978 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'10''51 | ||||||
52 | Tozzi Fabio | 1977 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'10''64 | ||||||
53 | Miscia Mirko | 1975 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'10''85 | ||||||
54 | Pierno Riccardo | 1975 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'11''02 | ||||||
55 | Lo Russo Michele | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'11''07 | ||||||
56 | Bonaccorso Davide | 1974 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'11''15 | ||||||
57 | Massa Claudio | 1976 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'11''17 | ||||||
58 | Vivoli Roberto | 1975 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'11''78 | ||||||
59 | Calzolari Marco | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'11''95 | ||||||
60 | Pedrini Marco | 1974 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'12''48 | ||||||
61 | Perin Julien | 1977 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'12''74 | ||||||
62 | Valente Vittorio | 1976 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'12''94 | ||||||
63 | Cervetto Ivano | 1978 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'13''51 | ||||||
64 | Donati Bruno | 1974 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'14''32 | ||||||
65 | Bruni Simone | 1978 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'14''50 | ||||||
66 | Amadio Salvatore | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'14''85 | ||||||
67 | Masetti Alessandro | 1978 | U-Sport SSD | 01'14''99 | ||||||
68 | Duse Alessandro | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'15''52 | ||||||
69 | Cenacchi Mauro Carlo Astro | 1977 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'15''57 | ||||||
70 | Mandarino Michele | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'15''87 | ||||||
71 | Felici Felice | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'17''44 | ||||||
72 | Bellero Marco | 1976 | Aquafit SSD | 01'17''68 | ||||||
73 | Pandini Oscar | 1974 | Team Marche SSD | 01'19''01 | ||||||
74 | Geromel Giuliano | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'20''11 | ||||||
75 | Zigiotto Roberto | 1974 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'22''93 | ||||||
76 | Pagliazzi Eros | 1978 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'22''99 | ||||||
77 | Longaretti Fabio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'23''84 | ||||||
78 | Scicchitano Antonio | 1976 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'24''99 | ||||||
79 | Nucciotti Liviano | 1976 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'25''68 | ||||||
80 | Di Marco Samuele | 1978 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'28''81 | ||||||
81 | Delvecchio Gianluca | 1974 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'30''37 | ||||||
82 | Isolato Fabio | 1974 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'30''55 | ||||||
83 | Orofino Vincenzo | 1976 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'31''20 | ||||||
84 | Borasi Andrea | 1975 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 01'37''62 | ||||||
85 | Magni Lorenzo Maria | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'49''07 | ||||||
    | Vandoni Fabrizio | 1975 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Squalificato | Master 50 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||||
1 | Masetto Emanuele | 1969 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'58''75 | ||||||
2 | Silani Marcellino | 1972 | Nuoto Club Viterbo SSD | 00'59''02 | ||||||
3 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'59''81 | ||||||
4 | Pellegrini Michele | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'59''99 | ||||||
5 | Borsari Andrea | 1970 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'00''12 | ||||||
6 | Lambertini Cristiano | 1972 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'00''41 | ||||||
7 | Reami Lorenzo | 1969 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'00''86 | ||||||
8 | Gigliarelli Giovanni | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'01''77 | ||||||
9 | Fiorino Raimondo | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'01''82 | ||||||
10 | Bondua' Stefano | 1972 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'01''95 | ||||||
11 | Gaudiano Massimo | 1973 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'01''99 | ||||||
12 | Zaniboni Alessandro | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 01'02''09 | ||||||
13 | Alfano Antonio | 1970 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'02''13 | ||||||
14 | Bruni Pierfrancesco | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'02''45 | ||||||
15 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'02''52 | ||||||
16 | Alati Tommaso | 1973 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'02''82 | ||||||
17 | Pajalunga Fabrizio | 1972 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'03''87 | ||||||
18 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Project Sport SSD | 01'04''29 | ||||||
19 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'04''36 | ||||||
20 | Ugolini Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'04''38 | ||||||
21 | Bellei Simone | 1971 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'04''89 | ||||||
22 | Mariani Riccardo | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'05''05 | ||||||
23 | Carrozza Elia | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'05''37 | ||||||
24 | Colosi Alessandro | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''39 | ||||||
25 | Liberati Andrea | 1971 | PadovaNuoto | 01'05''43 | ||||||
26 | Muzzi Carlo | 1973 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'05''78 | ||||||
27 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'05''79 | ||||||
28 | Barrese Stefano | 1970 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'06''08 | ||||||
29 | Cesarini Roberto | 1969 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'06''27 | ||||||
30 | Trucchia Mauro | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'06''30 | ||||||
31 | Zanelli Antonio | 1970 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'06''48 | ||||||
32 | Gramegna Fabio | 1971 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'06''61 | ||||||
33 | Olivieri Simone | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 01'06''76 | ||||||
    | Pierantoni Massimo | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 01'06''76 | ||||||
35 | De Cesaris Fabrizio | 1970 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 01'06''83 | ||||||
    | Persico Erich | 1971 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'06''83 | ||||||
37 | Chisari Angelo | 1969 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'07''68 | ||||||
38 | Ruvituso Diego | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'07''71 | ||||||
39 | Rinaldi Fabio | 1972 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'07''73 | ||||||
40 | Lasagna Christian | 1973 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'07''89 | ||||||
41 | Leoni Alessandro Davide | 1972 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'08''00 | ||||||
42 | Zappalorti Fabio | 1971 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'08''05 | ||||||
43 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'08''06 | ||||||
44 | Severi Francesco | 1971 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'08''07 | ||||||
45 | Accomasso Davide | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'08''30 | ||||||
46 | Cavazza Fabio | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'08''46 | ||||||
47 | Vasconcelli Dario | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'08''53 | ||||||
48 | Metelli Anthony | 1973 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'08''54 | ||||||
49 | Alfiero Bruno | 1971 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'08''77 | ||||||
50 | Broggi Federico | 1970 | San Carlo Sport | 01'08''83 | ||||||
51 | Masiello Gerardo | 1971 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'08''94 | ||||||
52 | Bolzoni Alessandro Francesco | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'09''10 | ||||||
53 | Ferrero Carlo | 1971 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'09''55 | ||||||
54 | Betti Federico | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'09''91 | ||||||
55 | Scanu Luca Maria | 1969 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'10''30 | ||||||
56 | Papetti Gabriele | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'10''44 | ||||||
57 | Cabiddu Emanuele | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'10''68 | ||||||
58 | Rosati Simone | 1969 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 01'10''83 | ||||||
59 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''97 | ||||||
60 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'11''04 | ||||||
61 | Capecci Igor | 1973 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'11''36 | ||||||
62 | Zizzi Michele | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'11''37 | ||||||
63 | Sette David Andrea | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'11''61 | ||||||
64 | Vimercati Alessio | 1971 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'11''84 | ||||||
65 | Dellacasa Matteo | 1973 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'11''90 | ||||||
66 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'12''13 | ||||||
    | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'12''13 | ||||||
68 | Brugnoli Alessandro | 1972 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'12''14 | ||||||
69 | Rebola Alessio Attilio Candido | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''26 | ||||||
70 | Crema Francesco | 1969 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'12''29 | ||||||
71 | Forzani Stefano | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'12''34 | ||||||
72 | Tartaglia Luca | 1973 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'12''45 | ||||||
73 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'12''50 | ||||||
74 | Spreafico Nicola | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'12''71 | ||||||
75 | Silvestri Giuliano | 1969 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'12''76 | ||||||
76 | Guzzonato Massimo | 1971 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'12''99 | ||||||
77 | Patella Antonio | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'13''14 | ||||||
78 | Rossi Gabriele | 1973 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'13''33 | ||||||
79 | Bifulco Ottavio | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'13''37 | ||||||
80 | Radogna Danilo | 1973 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'13''44 | ||||||
81 | Bormioli Giorgio | 1969 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 01'13''75 | ||||||
82 | Peluso Marco | 1973 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'13''84 | ||||||
83 | Cicalini Alberto | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'13''89 | ||||||
84 | Riso Massimiliano | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'14''52 | ||||||
85 | Dalla Pola Valeriano | 1969 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'14''69 | ||||||
86 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 01'14''98 | ||||||
87 | Pieri Massimo | 1971 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'15''02 | ||||||
88 | Guglielmi Massimo | 1970 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'15''16 | ||||||
89 | Inglese Davide | 1971 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'15''33 | ||||||
90 | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'15''37 | ||||||
91 | Ferretti Massimiliano | 1973 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'16''66 | ||||||
92 | Briano Fulvio | 1970 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'17''75 | ||||||
93 | Franceschini Michele | 1969 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'17''81 | ||||||
94 | Bocchi Danilo | 1972 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'17''98 | ||||||
95 | Manna Luigi | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'18''27 | ||||||
96 | Carlizzi Gian Luca | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'18''50 | ||||||
97 | Salvato Giacomo | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'18''52 | ||||||
98 | Quintavalle Fabrizio | 1973 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'18''84 | ||||||
99 | Pirola Vincenzo | 1969 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'19''31 | ||||||
100 | Pagliari Domenico Danilo | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'19''82 | ||||||
101 | Diodati Gianluca | 1973 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'20''65 | ||||||
102 | Ciacciarelli Francesco Saverio | 1969 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'20''97 | ||||||
103 | Burattini Lorenzo | 1970 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 01'21''16 | ||||||
104 | Morgia Fabio | 1969 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'21''89 | ||||||
105 | Mazzella Andrea | 1971 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'23''13 | ||||||
106 | Trevisi Christian | 1973 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'23''50 | ||||||
107 | Santucci Marco | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'23''57 | ||||||
108 | Sopranzi Massimo | 1969 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'24''93 | ||||||
109 | Broda Daniele | 1969 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'24''98 | ||||||
110 | Pileri Paolo | 1969 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'26''15 | ||||||
111 | Tozzi Giuseppe | 1973 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 01'27''48 | ||||||
112 | Catalano Simone | 1972 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'29''12 | ||||||
113 | Pravato Silvio | 1971 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'29''63 | ||||||
114 | Busi Italo | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'33''02 | ||||||
115 | Montanari Dario | 1970 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'33''73 | ||||||
116 | Russo Alessio | 1972 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'33''99 | Master 55 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||||
1 | Germani Alessio | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'58''36 | ||||||
2 | Cabiddu Andrea | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'58''57 | ||||||
3 | Sondali Gianluca | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'58''97 | ||||||
4 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''33 | ||||||
5 | Sandvin Oddvar | 1966 | NOR Oi Swimming | 00'59''72 | ||||||
6 | Lombardi David | 1967 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'01''98 | ||||||
7 | Palumbo Stefano | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'02''42 | ||||||
8 | Costanzo Stefano | 1965 | Aquafit SSD | 01'02''56 | ||||||
9 | Ridolfi Maurizio | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'02''73 | ||||||
10 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 01'03''21 | ||||||
11 | Ferrari Vittorio | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'03''50 | ||||||
12 | Patrizi Alfredo | 1967 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'03''64 | ||||||
13 | Grassadonia Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'04''49 | ||||||
14 | Pallotti Simone | 1968 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'04''64 | ||||||
15 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''10 | ||||||
16 | Badaloni Luigi | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'05''61 | ||||||
17 | Sibani Luca | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'05''87 | ||||||
18 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'06''03 | ||||||
19 | Nocentini Roberto | 1968 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'06''22 | ||||||
20 | Consolani Andrea | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'06''30 | ||||||
21 | Spicuglia Enrico | 1968 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 01'06''41 | ||||||
22 | Bertozzi Orlando | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'07''19 | ||||||
23 | Cocconi Fabio | 1966 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'07''32 | ||||||
24 | Odeven Massimo | 1968 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'07''45 | ||||||
25 | Spendolini Marco | 1968 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'07''71 | ||||||
26 | Gastaldi Michele | 1965 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'07''91 | ||||||
27 | Giovannelli Riccardo | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'08''29 | ||||||
28 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'08''43 | ||||||
29 | Piccardi Lorenzo Walter Giovanni | 1964 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'08''59 | ||||||
30 | Celebrano Andrea | 1966 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'08''77 | ||||||
31 | Palumbo Oscar | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'08''78 | ||||||
32 | Crespi Enrico Paolo | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'09''67 | ||||||
    | Castiglioni Luigi | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'09''67 | ||||||
34 | Vitali Luca | 1966 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'10''47 | ||||||
35 | Minotti Andrea | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 01'10''51 | ||||||
36 | Cappelli Fabio | 1965 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'10''83 | ||||||
37 | Colapinto Leonardo | 1967 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'10''91 | ||||||
38 | Besekau Oliver | 1968 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'11''13 | ||||||
39 | Centrone Corrado | 1966 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'11''27 | ||||||
40 | La Rocca Salvatore | 1965 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'11''32 | ||||||
41 | Barbarini Roberto | 1964 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'11''33 | ||||||
42 | Mina Davide | 1965 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'11''69 | ||||||
43 | Forghieri Paolo | 1966 | Coopernuoto | 01'11''75 | ||||||
44 | Roncada Massimo Guerrino | 1968 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'11''78 | ||||||
45 | Boesgaard Valdemar | 1965 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'11''90 | ||||||
46 | Pieraccini Alfredo | 1964 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'12''11 | ||||||
47 | Romei Antonio | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'12''50 | ||||||
48 | Nicoletti Giorgio | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'12''51 | ||||||
49 | Ferrante Francesco | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'12''65 | ||||||
50 | Girotti Michele | 1966 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'12''72 | ||||||
51 | Fusco Stefano | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'12''84 | ||||||
52 | Colasanti Paolo | 1966 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'12''99 | ||||||
53 | Negri Daniele | 1967 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'13''04 | ||||||
54 | Gnani Sergio | 1966 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'13''41 | ||||||
55 | Gregnanin Fabio | 1968 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'13''67 | ||||||
56 | Poli Giuseppe | 1964 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'14''45 | ||||||
    | De Stefano Andrea | 1966 | Villa Aurelia SC | 01'14''45 | ||||||
58 | Lignola Filippo | 1964 | Team Marche SSD | 01'14''54 | ||||||
59 | Tomasoni Roberto | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'14''59 | ||||||
60 | Bozzetto Fabio | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'14''63 | ||||||
61 | Tirelli Fulvio Ermanno | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'15''20 | ||||||
62 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'15''52 | ||||||
63 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'15''77 | ||||||
64 | Cavallari Paolo | 1967 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'15''85 | ||||||
65 | Salvi Alberto | 1965 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'16''82 | ||||||
66 | Di Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'16''96 | ||||||
67 | Traversi Paolo | 1967 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 01'16''98 | ||||||
68 | Maizza Michele | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'17''15 | ||||||
69 | Galasso Giovanni Paolo | 1965 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'17''27 | ||||||
70 | Sassera Luigi | 1964 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'17''93 | ||||||
71 | Zanzottera Renzo | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'18''39 | ||||||
72 | Cozzolino Antonio | 1968 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'18''47 | ||||||
73 | Piazza Vilmo | 1965 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 01'18''52 | ||||||
74 | Sabatini Scalmati Carlo | 1968 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'19''00 | ||||||
75 | Colombo Daniele | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'19''14 | ||||||
76 | Campanelli Francesco | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'19''52 | ||||||
77 | Barbaresi Giuseppe | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'20''32 | ||||||
78 | Cambareri Giuseppe | 1965 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'22''87 | ||||||
79 | Di Persio Stefano | 1964 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'22''89 | ||||||
80 | Leis Davide | 1967 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'23''01 | ||||||
81 | Luciano' Angelo | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'23''16 | ||||||
82 | Cortellazzi Salvatore | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'23''30 | ||||||
83 | Montagna Riccardo | 1966 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'23''65 | ||||||
84 | Ranzani Fabrizio | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'24''75 | ||||||
85 | Sprega Fabio | 1965 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'27''27 | ||||||
86 | Del Percio Maurizio | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'27''58 | ||||||
87 | Coracci Carlo | 1966 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'30''44 | ||||||
88 | Giacone Antonio | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'32''60 | ||||||
89 | Improta Francesco | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'39''89 | ||||||
90 | Zappullo Giuseppe | 1968 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 01'41''95 | ||||||
91 | Capannolo Domenico | 1964 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'45''02 | ||||||
    | Passinetti Andrea | 1968 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 60 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||||
1 | Vaghi Stefano Natale Angelo Dante | 1962 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'02''55 | ||||||
2 | Palomba Fabrizio | 1962 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'04''00 | ||||||
3 | La Sala Gennaro | 1961 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'04''94 | ||||||
4 | Marini Michele | 1963 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'06''23 | ||||||
5 | Nicoletti Filippo | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'06''27 | ||||||
6 | Arcuri Felice | 1962 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'07''79 | ||||||
7 | Spina Pierangelo | 1961 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'07''95 | ||||||
8 | Guerrieri Luigi | 1963 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'08''36 | ||||||
9 | Stanchi David Rodolfo | 1962 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'09''53 | ||||||
10 | Saveri Massimo | 1961 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'09''62 | ||||||
11 | Travasoni Massimo | 1959 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'09''72 | ||||||
12 | Placidi Osvaldo | 1961 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'10''79 | ||||||
13 | Nichelatti Roberto | 1963 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'11''21 | ||||||
14 | Yacoub Jean Claude | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'11''41 | ||||||
15 | Lupidi Luca | 1963 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'11''45 | ||||||
16 | Maffeis Pierangelo | 1960 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'12''32 | ||||||
17 | Geronazzo Diego | 1961 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'12''41 | ||||||
18 | Gobbo Fabrizio | 1963 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''78 | ||||||
19 | De Biase Alfredo | 1962 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'14''03 | ||||||
20 | Ghio Danilo | 1963 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 01'15''21 | ||||||
21 | Meglio Paolo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'15''78 | ||||||
22 | Liberati Daniele | 1962 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'16''62 | ||||||
23 | Nannini Alessandro | 1961 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'17''07 | ||||||
24 | Bertuglia Vincenzo | 1963 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'17''33 | ||||||
25 | Puzzuoli Marco | 1962 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'17''63 | ||||||
26 | Ramenzoni Massimo | 1960 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'18''15 | ||||||
27 | Bosetti Marco | 1961 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'19''19 | ||||||
28 | Dotti Valter Umberto | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'19''23 | ||||||
29 | Bossems Franz | 1962 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'19''79 | ||||||
30 | Giovannelli Antonio | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'20''16 | ||||||
31 | Bussi Mauro | 1962 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'20''49 | ||||||
32 | Teodorani Alessandro | 1961 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'20''51 | ||||||
33 | Roat Roberto | 1960 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'20''76 | ||||||
34 | Meo Rocco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'21''28 | ||||||
35 | Marchesini Alberto | 1960 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'21''95 | ||||||
36 | Dotto Giulio | 1962 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'22''41 | ||||||
37 | Maitan Marco | 1959 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'22''55 | ||||||
38 | Rossi Eduardo | 1963 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'23''74 | ||||||
39 | Romanzo Antonino | 1962 | Aquareal ASD | 01'24''11 | ||||||
40 | Tortorella Giovanni | 1962 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'24''38 | ||||||
41 | Lo Monaco Salvatore | 1959 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'26''09 | ||||||
42 | Carretta Carlo Maria | 1961 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'27''35 | ||||||
43 | Panzera Enrico | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'27''68 | ||||||
44 | Rocca Ugo | 1963 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'29''79 | ||||||
45 | Monda Claudio | 1959 | Team Marche SSD | 01'30''82 | ||||||
46 | Cacucci Maurizio | 1960 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'33''50 | ||||||
47 | Moretti Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'34''04 | ||||||
48 | Arteritano Pasquale | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 01'35''18 | ||||||
49 | Ribolla Achille | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'40''96 | ||||||
50 | Di Rocco Lamberto | 1961 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'46''79 | Master 65 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||||
1 | Tubino Massimo | 1958 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'01''89 | ||||||
2 | Gallimbeni Roberto | 1958 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''09 | ||||||
3 | Della Valentina Mauro | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'08''72 | ||||||
4 | Di Salvo Marco | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'09''86 | ||||||
5 | Inghirami Paolo | 1954 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'12''19 | ||||||
6 | Ulessi Fulvio | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'14''86 | ||||||
7 | Capocci Sandro | 1957 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'15''46 | ||||||
8 | Ferretti Edoardo | 1955 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'16''59 | ||||||
9 | Lozza Paolo Rosario Giuseppe | 1957 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'17''34 | ||||||
10 | Vignetti Marco | 1956 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'17''56 | ||||||
11 | De Giuli Franco | 1957 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'17''79 | ||||||
12 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'18''60 | ||||||
13 | Marchetti Paolo | 1954 | G - Udine ASD | 01'18''65 | ||||||
14 | Palisi Marco | 1958 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 01'19''07 | ||||||
15 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'19''24 | ||||||
16 | Zerbo Arcangelo | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'20''59 | ||||||
17 | Dufour Stefano | 1956 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'24''94 | ||||||
18 | Mascena Luciano | 1957 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'27''10 | ||||||
19 | Ferrante Gaetano | 1955 | Time Limit ASD | 01'29''02 | ||||||
20 | Femiano Salvatore | 1956 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'40''93 | ||||||
21 | Zuccardi Merli Gianluigi | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'45''03 | ||||||
22 | Sinesi Luigi | 1956 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'03''62 | ||||||
23 | Messina Felice | 1955 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'20''27 | Master 70 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||||
1 | Samaritani Dino | 1950 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'11''48 | ||||||
2 | Innamorati Giuseppe | 1952 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'19''60 | ||||||
3 | Massoni Maurizio | 1951 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'22''74 | ||||||
4 | Shamir Yoseph | 1953 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'26''54 | ||||||
5 | Monetti Marco | 1949 | DDS SSD | 01'28''33 | ||||||
6 | Renzi Renzo | 1950 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'29''83 | ||||||
7 | Visone Donato Aldo | 1953 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'51''09 | Master 75 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||||
1 | Galbusera Paolo | 1948 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'19''46 | ||||||
2 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'25''71 | ||||||
3 | Castro Antonio | 1948 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'26''61 | ||||||
4 | D'Ippolito Carlo | 1946 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'34''64 | ||||||
5 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'35''13 | ||||||
6 | Natale Otello | 1947 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'40''58 | ||||||
7 | Stoppioni Riccardo | 1947 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'45''93 | ||||||
8 | Guidantoni Bruno | 1948 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'47''18 | ||||||
9 | Leoci Francesco | 1947 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'47''53 | ||||||
10 | Salvemini Libero | 1944 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 02'06''19 | Master 80 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||||
1 | Oliva Piero | 1943 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'24''09 | ||||||
2 | Borello Raffelino | 1942 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'27''45 | ||||||
3 | Mercati Gherardo | 1939 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'18''20 | Master 85 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |||||
1 | Gattorna Giovanni Mario | 1938 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'44''98 | ||||||
2 | Toscano Giorgio | 1938 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'57''99 | ||||||
3 | Rossini Marcello | 1935 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 02'04''45 |