Jamsek Natasa
SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''27     10/06/2023 | 00'35''88     04/09/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'25''31'     13/04/2024 | 01'19''20'     06/09/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''46     10/06/2023 | 00'43''38     13/04/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'42''75'     14/04/2024 | 01'36''77'     07/09/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'39''55'     07/04/2024 | 03'38''13'     11/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'51''78     13/04/2024 | 00'51''78     13/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'11''77'     11/06/2023 | 02'21''30'     08/04/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'20''81'     11/03/2023 | 05'20''81'     11/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 04'01''44'     10/06/2023 | 02'42''71'     18/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''15'     11/06/2023 | 02'04''15'     11/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'56''21'     10/06/2023 | 02'56''21'     10/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Otvoreno Prvenstvo Srbije U Masters Plivanju 2023 (Beograd, SRB) - 2° Day
Otvoreno Prvenstvo Srbije U Masters Plivanju 2023 (Beograd, SRB) - 2° Day
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasovic Uros | 1997 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'35''27 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kocic Miroslav | 1990 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'14''81 | |||
2 | Vukajlovic Aleksandar | 1990 | SRB PK Barakuda Beograd | 01'35''94 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zunic Mladen | 1988 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sparta Pancevo | 01'27''06 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zebic Goran | 1982 | SRB Plivacki Klub Beogradski Plivacki Klub Beograd | 01'30''49 | |||
2 | Asak Stevica | 1983 | SRB Plivacke Avanture | 01'33''04 | |||
3 | Zaric Marko | 1981 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 01'48''85 | |||
4 | Pantic Velibor | 1981 | SRB Panta Rei | 01'58''73 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vujovic Miroslav | 1975 | SRB Plivacke Avanture | 01'26''27 | |||
2 | Mirkovic Kosta | 1978 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 01'33''37 | |||
3 | Dimitrijevic Srdan | 1976 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'33''95 | |||
4 | Tarasov Vladimir | 1978 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 01'49''15 | |||
5 | Zaric Aleksandar | 1978 | SRB Plivacke Avanture | 01'51''98 | |||
6 | Josic Predrag | 1977 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'55''07 | |||
7 | Hodzic Majo | 1976 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 02'01''53 | |||
8 | Barjaktarovic Predrag | 1977 | SRB PK Barakuda Beograd | 02'15''10 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Todorovic Nemanja | 1973 | SRB Spd Bonatti Swimming | 01'42''55 | |||
2 | Markovic Aleksandar | 1972 | SRB Panta Rei | 02'01''26 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Latas Milan | 1967 | SRB Plivacki Klub Usce Beograd | 01'58''45 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Blagic Vladimir | 1961 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 01'45''39 | |||
2 | Gligorevic Boris | 1961 | SRB Panta Rei | 02'10''19 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zejak Mile | 1950 | SRB Plivacke Avanture | 02'26''89 |