Del Duca Daniele
ACSD Pentotary - Foggia (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''20     17/12/2023 | 00'32''19     11/06/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''14     30/05/2021 | 01'19''14     30/05/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''48     21/04/2024 | 02'43''00'     12/03/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'57''79     16/04/2023 | 05'57''79     16/04/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''52     21/04/2024 | 00'41''35     18/02/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'40''11     17/12/2023 | 01'30''32'     12/03/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'25''98'     12/06/2022 | 03'25''98'     12/06/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''38     28/05/2023 | 00'36''78     16/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'25''98     22/05/2022 | 01'25''98     22/05/2022 | |
200 Misti | 03'16''44     17/12/2023 | 03'16''44     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''70'     18/02/2024 | 02'15''70'     18/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Donato Paradiso 6° (Scanzano Jonico) - 2° Giornata
Trofeo Master Donato Paradiso 6° (Scanzano Jonico) - 2° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotito Sergio | 1995 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'31''94 | |
2 | Crisanti Sandro | 1997 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'37''07 | |
3 | Colucci Gianmarco | 1997 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'38''82 | |
4 | Altamura Vito Gabriele | 1994 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'42''33 | |
5 | Lapietra Vito | 1998 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'42''72 | |
6 | Desina Marco | 1997 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'52''79 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lobascio Domenico | 1991 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'32''47 | |
2 | Ruta Fabio | 1993 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'35''53 | |
3 | Notaro Marco | 1990 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'39''22 | |
4 | De Donato Leonardo | 1991 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'40''17 | |
5 | Di Maggio Davide | 1989 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'41''49 | |
6 | Porfidio Andrea | 1989 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'41''63 | |
7 | Maulucci Crescenzo | 1989 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'42''81 | |
8 | Panzarino Davide Eustachio | 1992 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'45''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cruciani Gianni | 1987 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'40''79 | |
2 | Arianese Luca | 1988 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'41''61 | |
3 | Del Duca Daniele | 1985 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'42''11 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavallo Davide | 1979 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'38''77 | |
2 | Podano Antonio | 1982 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'41''26 | |
3 | Lucia Andrea | 1981 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'44''96 | |
4 | Ceglie Michele | 1983 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'49''49 | |
5 | Castellana Antonio | 1980 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'56''34 | |
6 | Caramia Daniele | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'01''09 | |
    | Fraccalvieri Donato | 1979 | Piscine Paradise ASD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sette Francesco | 1978 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'33''95 | |
2 | Tancredi Antonio | 1978 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'39''55 | |
3 | Lanzo Carlo | 1977 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'44''95 | |
4 | Auricchio Pasquale | 1974 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'48''82 | |
5 | Ruggieri Guido Roberto | 1976 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'49''50 | |
6 | Paolino Michele | 1977 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'59''40 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dilonardo Tommaso | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'34''97 | |
2 | Bertuccelli Massimiliano | 1969 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'42''18 | |
3 | Campochiaro Gennaro | 1971 | Splash ASD - Potenza | 00'45''15 | |
4 | Scaringella Luigi | 1970 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'49''41 | |
5 | Braca Michele | 1972 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'49''87 | |
6 | Vittorione Andrea | 1970 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'51''41 | |
7 | Martucci Giovanni | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'55''49 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stefanelli Lucio | 1968 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'37''18 | |
2 | Labbate Domenico | 1968 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'46''14 | |
3 | Armenise Giovanni | 1967 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'50''70 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tagliamento Fabio | 1961 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'48''03 | |
2 | Chieco Maurizio | 1959 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'48''48 | |
3 | Porcelli Francesco | 1959 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'58''01 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Faccia Emanuele | 1955 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'51''37 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Foglia Vincenzo | 1951 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'41''62 | |
2 | Marinelli Francesco Paolo | 1952 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'59''36 |