Foglia Vincenzo
Anzianotti Nuoto ASD (1951)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''20     14/04/2024 | 00'30''10     14/06/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''45     11/06/2023 | 01'12''45     11/06/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''53     10/03/2024 | 00'37''89     19/03/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''63     28/04/2024 | 00'36''86     15/03/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'28''88     14/04/2024 | 01'22''44     21/02/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'21''45'     27/04/2024 | 03'07''91     10/05/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''90     20/03/2022 | 00'36''90     20/03/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''50     04/02/2024 | 01'17''01     22/05/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''53'     08/01/2023 | 02'01''96     28/06/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'03''20'     12/06/2022 | 05'03''20'     12/06/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'35''66'     19/02/2023 | 02'26''74     27/06/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''16     26/06/2016 | 02'05''16     26/06/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'47''85'     14/04/2024 | 05'47''85'     14/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'43''50'     10/03/2024 | 02'31''56     26/06/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Donato Paradiso 6° (Scanzano Jonico) - 2° Giornata
Trofeo Master Donato Paradiso 6° (Scanzano Jonico) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gioscia Giovanna | 2001 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 01'36''35 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mancino Francesca | 1996 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'16''72 | |
2 | Fiore Anna Sonia | 1994 | Akkuamania SSD | 01'17''88 | |
3 | Sicolo Simona | 1995 | Akkuamania SSD | 01'18''86 | |
4 | Frisoli Benedetta | 1996 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'25''18 | |
5 | Cordella Sara | 1998 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'31''56 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gaudiano Immacolata | 1989 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'21''24 | |
2 | Polacco Emilia | 1989 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'42''13 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Panunzio Maria | 1982 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'31''06 | |
2 | La Corte Selena | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'37''30 | |
3 | Settanni Teresa | 1979 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'52''59 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gargiulo Valentina | 1976 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'11''44 | |
2 | Cornacchia Chiara | 1976 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 01'34''53 | |
3 | Cirillo Annunziata Maria | 1975 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'48''45 | |
4 | Mitidieri Serafina | 1977 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 01'55''23 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Iudicibus Giustina | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'22''39 | |
2 | Lorusso Maria Grazia | 1973 | Akkuamania SSD | 01'35''36 | |
3 | Zichella Luana | 1971 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'57''08 | |
4 | Monaco Mariarosaria | 1970 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 02'02''60 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toma Marialuisa | 1967 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'53''37 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salerno Clementina | 1957 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 02'41''41 |