Pagliuca Francesca
San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo (1987)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''62     25/02/2024 | 00'39''25     28/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'43''77     17/12/2023 | 01'43''77     17/12/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''43     24/03/2024 | 00'51''43     24/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''58     17/12/2023 | 00'53''20     13/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'01''95     21/05/2023 | 02'01''95     21/05/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'49''96     28/01/2024 | 00'49''39     13/05/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'48''45     28/01/2024 | 01'47''86     12/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''70'     25/02/2024 | 02'21''70'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'12''35'     24/03/2024 | 02'40''01'     25/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''38'     25/02/2024 | 02'20''38'     25/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'48''62'     25/02/2024 | 02'48''62'     25/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 5° (Napoli)
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 5° (Napoli)
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruner Francesca | 1994 | Magma SSD | 01'37''52 | |
2 | Baldi Alessia | 1995 | Sporting Club Salerno | 01'37''56 | |
3 | Carillo Melania | 1997 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'43''51 | |
4 | Fierro Serena | 1994 | Sporting Club Salerno | 01'48''94 | |
5 | Anelito Carmela | 1994 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 02'15''43 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Flora | 1992 | Magma SSD | 01'46''87 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Gennaro Tania | 1987 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'55''70 | |
2 | Pagliuca Francesca | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'01''95 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nunziata Monica | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'37''18 | |
2 | Genualdo Viviana | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'49''74 | |
3 | Cirella Annalisa | 1982 | Magma SSD | 02'06''18 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rispoli Maya | 1977 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'36''80 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benedetti Serenella | 1971 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'37''36 | |
2 | Fiore Monica | 1972 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'50''95 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dell'Orco Antonella | 1968 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'36''26 |