Cozzolino Eleonora
Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''99     14/04/2024 | 00'37''99     14/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'33''18     21/05/2023 | 01'31''30     22/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'19''76'     14/04/2024 | 03'19''76'     14/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'20''93     12/03/2023 | 07'20''93     12/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''68     14/04/2024 | 00'49''32     01/07/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'56''32     12/02/2023 | 01'51''14'     02/07/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'45''03     28/01/2024 | 01'45''03     28/01/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'28''30'     25/02/2024 | 02'28''30'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'52''95'     25/02/2024 | 02'52''95'     25/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''81'     14/04/2024 | 02'10''15'     25/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 5° (Napoli)
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 5° (Napoli)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amoruso Mario | 2002 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'32''63 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rezzonico Emanuele | 1995 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'28''40 | |
2 | Peluso Antonio | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'29''43 | |
3 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'31''28 | |
4 | Covino Alfredo | 1994 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'34''34 | |
5 | Del Prete Achille | 1995 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'35''92 | |
6 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''07 | |
7 | Iannuzzelli Vincenzo | 1995 | CUS Salerno | 00'38''99 | |
8 | Pasquariello Fabio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'42''09 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tropea Alessio | 1990 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''45 | |
2 | Esposito Francesco | 1989 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'33''06 | |
3 | Barbato Ermes | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''98 | |
4 | Ciccone Salvatore | 1992 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'43''35 | |
5 | Viscione Walter | 1989 | Magma SSD | 00'57''40 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matuozzo Gianfranco | 1988 | Magma SSD | 00'34''36 | |
2 | Papa Stefano | 1986 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'36''29 | |
3 | De Teresa Francesco | 1987 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'36''53 | |
4 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'36''85 | |
5 | Lago Ciro | 1987 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'43''16 | |
6 | Santoro Guido | 1988 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'45''10 | |
7 | Zecchini Dario | 1987 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'45''84 | |
8 | Cavaliere Dario | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'46''56 | |
9 | Pirone Vincenzo | 1988 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'03''67 | |
10 | Ornato Giovanni | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'26''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Accardo Espedito | 1980 | Magma SSD | 00'33''68 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 00'36''97 | |
2 | Berdica Helidon | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 00'40''88 | |
3 | Lauro Gianluca | 1974 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'40''94 | |
4 | Peluso Pierfrancesco | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'43''61 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'37''61 | |
2 | D'Arcangelo Andrea | 1971 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'40''71 | |
3 | Sarnacchiaro Giacomo | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'42''40 | |
4 | Gargiulo Marco | 1973 | Magma SSD | 00'43''59 | |
5 | Bertollini Fabrizio | 1972 | Magma SSD | 00'43''83 | |
6 | Venditto Claudio | 1970 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'44''74 | |
7 | Cosimato Vito | 1971 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'56''05 | |
8 | Capasso Raffaele | 1973 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'56''55 | |
9 | Pagano Michele | 1970 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'05''34 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrante Francesco | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''85 | |
2 | Feo Luciano | 1965 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'39''54 | |
3 | Cordova Luigi | 1966 | Magma SSD | 00'41''21 | |
4 | Di Palma Guido | 1966 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'41''30 | |
5 | Cameretti Leandro | 1964 | Magma SSD | 00'43''09 | |
6 | Capocci Marcello | 1968 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'46''14 | |
7 | Simeoli Enrico | 1968 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'56''29 | |
8 | Scognamiglio Fabio | 1965 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'58''08 | |
    | Clabassi Fabrizio | 1964 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pane Alessandro | 1963 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'40''69 | |
2 | Pollio Enrico | 1959 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'42''84 | |
3 | Lanza Umberto | 1961 | Magma SSD | 00'42''89 | |
4 | Vincellino Roberto | 1960 | Magma SSD | 00'46''36 | |
5 | D'Ambrosio Claudio | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'49''41 | |
6 | Del Prete Elpidio | 1963 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'59''28 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Domenico | 1955 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'42''20 | |
2 | Danti Mauro | 1958 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'43''92 | |
3 | Lucibello Emilio | 1958 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'46''43 | |
4 | Cozzolino Claudio | 1954 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'49''90 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Angius Angelo | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'46''54 | |
2 | Pasquinucci Alfonso | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'49''65 | |
3 | Ruggiero Vincenzo | 1950 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'09''70 | |
4 | Cesare Antonio | 1953 | Magma SSD | 01'11''92 | |
    | Canfora Aniello | 1952 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | Squalificato | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lignano Ferdinando | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'50''07 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccolo Antonio | 1939 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'28''50 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maresca Michele | 1935 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'56''23 |