Fiori Massimiliano Guglielmo
Canottieri Baldesio (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''26     19/11/2023 | 00'42''26     19/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'46''86'     19/05/2024 | 01'41''97     17/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'00''95     17/02/2019 | 04'00''95     17/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'55''44     19/11/2023 | 00'54''36     20/03/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''32     11/02/2018 | 02'16''32     11/02/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'29''18'     19/05/2024 | 05'29''18'     19/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Baldesio Nuoto Master 9° (Cremona) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
4x100 Stile Libero | |
4x100 Stile Libero |
Trofeo Baldesio Nuoto Master 9° (Cremona) - 2° Giornata
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paci Claudia | 2001 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'39''47 | |||||||
2 | Bonifacio Chiara | 2001 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'42''43 | Master 25 | ||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||||||
1 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''58 | |||||||
2 | Ronchini Giada | 1997 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'14''58 | |||||||
3 | Villa Camilla | 1997 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'19''26 | Master 30 | ||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||||||
1 | Vecchione Giulia Maria | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'40''18 | |||||||
2 | Dal Rio Chiara | 1989 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'50''23 | Master 50 | ||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||||||
1 | Martelli Daria | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'46''88 | |||||||
2 | Manganelli Simona | 1970 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'15''45 | Master 55 | ||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||||||
1 | Spotti Maria Elena Renza | 1966 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'33''05 | |||||||
2 | Ouspenkina Larissa | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'34''01 | |||||||
3 | Vigoni Monica Enrica | 1965 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'03''78 | |||||||
4 | Arbusti Giuseppina | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'03''79 | |||||||
5 | Allegri Lorena | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'13''88 | |||||||
6 | Vesentini Roberta Carla | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'40''27 | Master 60 | ||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||||||
1 | Grecchi Paola | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'03''11 |