Tapia Roman Eva
ESP C.N. Catalunya (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''66     21/10/2023 | 00'33''79     17/08/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''11'     11/06/2022 | 02'47''11'     11/06/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'50''79'     21/10/2023 | 05'42''72'     20/08/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'57''52'     23/04/2023 | 11'57''52'     23/04/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'28''80'     22/04/2023 | 22'28''80'     22/04/2023 | |
3000 Stile Libero | 45'16''27'     21/04/2023 | 45'16''27'     21/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''02     12/06/2022 | 00'45''02     12/06/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''44     11/06/2022 | 00'45''11     20/08/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'22''98     13/05/2023 | 03'09''20     17/08/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'50''68'     12/06/2022 | 02'50''68'     12/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''05'     11/06/2022 | 01'59''05'     11/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'55''26'     13/05/2023 | 04'55''26'     13/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXIV Trofeu Natacio Master De Girona Vi Memorial Pipe Sanchez (Girona, ESP)
XXIV Trofeu Natacio Master De Girona Vi Memorial Pipe Sanchez (Girona, ESP)
50 Rana
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diago Miravet Anna Diago | 1990 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'33''97 | |
2 | Chalekian Maria Ludmila | 1984 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'41''90 | |
3 | Raja Bolivar Nuria | 1989 | ESP C.N. Calella | 00'42''26 | |
4 | Port Casamitjana Adriana | 1967 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'44''12 | |
5 | Piernas Feliu Anna | 1978 | ESP C.N. Igualada | 00'44''79 | |
6 | Planas Riera Esther | 1976 | ESP Geieg | 00'45''52 | |
7 | Demunt Lluis Anna | 1990 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 00'45''56 | |
8 | Del Cano Vivas Priscila | 1987 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 00'47''92 | |
9 | Gargallo I Garasa Marta | 2001 | ESP Geieg | 00'47''97 | |
10 | Culebras Diaz Vanessa | 1975 | ESP Piri, Aece Vilassar De Mar | 00'48''80 | |
11 | Paya Rincon Eva | 1973 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'49''01 | |
12 | Batlle Gudayol Eulalia | 1971 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'52''65 | |
13 | Gibert Perramon Rosa Maria | 1960 | ESP Club Nagi | 00'56''22 | |
14 | Wong Cavita | 1966 | ESP Geieg | 00'57''37 | |
15 | Alcon Val Teresa | 1959 | ESP Club Nagi | 00'59''53 | |
16 | Lewis Lorrein Susan | 1958 | ESP C.n. Palamos | 01'00''91 | |
17 | Castillo Miquel Roser | 1951 | ESP C.n. Palamos | 01'01''85 | |
18 | Guzman Perez Beatriz | 1955 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'07''52 | |
19 | Guerrero Gonzalez Gloria | 1944 | ESP Club Nagi | 01'16''79 |