Wojnicka Joanna
POL Muks Huragan Kolo (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''15     16/03/2024 | 00'34''15     16/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''06'     11/11/2023 | 01'18''06'     11/11/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'56''54'     11/11/2023 | 02'56''54'     11/11/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'34''76'     12/11/2023 | 06'34''76'     12/11/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''15     11/11/2023 | 00'44''15     11/11/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'34''80'     16/03/2024 | 03'34''80'     16/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''79     12/11/2023 | 00'46''29     13/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''21'     11/11/2023 | 01'44''63'     14/05/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'35''64'     16/03/2024 | 01'35''64'     16/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Puchar Polski Masters W Plywaniu (Katowice, POL) - 2° Day
Puchar Polski Masters W Plywaniu (Katowice, POL) - 2° Day
200 Dorso
Master 40 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brozyna Marek | 1980 | POL Water Squad Warszawa | 02'36''47 | |||
2 | Wciorka Marcin | 1982 | POL Zawodnik Niezrzeszony Wroclaw | 02'50''75 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Jawien Krzysztof | 1971 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 02'47''31 | |||
2 | Stachurski Ireneusz | 1969 | POL Uks Dwojeczka Czestochowa | 03'26''40 | |||
3 | Kostkowski Dariusz | 1970 | POL MKS Astoria Bydgoszcz | 04'10''90 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rother Marek | 1968 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 02'31''15 | |||
2 | Twarowski Andrzej | 1965 | POL Masters Bialystok | 03'19''18 | |||
3 | Krzekotowski Piotr | 1966 | POL Zawodnik Niezrzeszony Olesnica | 04'31''79 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dorywalski Tomasz | 1961 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 03'04''71 | |||
2 | Korpetta Wojciech | 1959 | POL Water Squad Warszawa | 03'23''99 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Twardysko Stanislaw | 1956 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 03'35''74 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Warchol Miroslaw | 1953 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 02'50''80 | |||
2 | Ciecior Jerzy | 1953 | POL Rydultowska Akademia Aktywnego Seniora 60+ | 03'31''98 | |||
3 | Szczurek Bogdan | 1952 | POL Iks Druga Strona Sportu Krakow | 04'26''52 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wiczel Roman | 1948 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 03'41''40 |