Borrelli Giuseppe
C.S.Portici ASD (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''84     14/04/2024 | 00'40''56     18/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''75'     14/04/2024 | 01'28''75     17/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'11''47'     14/04/2024 | 03'06''91     18/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'29''54     12/02/2023 | 06'29''54     12/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''94     25/02/2024 | 00'53''94     25/02/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'59''51     22/01/2023 | 01'59''51     22/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'59''71     28/01/2024 | 00'59''71     28/01/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''88     16/04/2023 | 01'14''88     16/04/2023 | |
200 Misti | 04'10''14     17/12/2023 | 04'10''14     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''17     14/05/2023 | 02'32''17     14/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'17''37'     25/02/2024 | 03'17''37'     25/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'48''13'     25/02/2024 | 02'48''13'     25/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Il Gabbiano 14° (Volla) - 1° Giornata
Trofeo Il Gabbiano 14° (Volla) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antinolfi Sara | 2002 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'38''04 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Ambra | 1996 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'33''86 | |
2 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''19 | |
3 | De Vito Arianna | 1997 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'40''33 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Passariello Alessandra | 1989 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'43''24 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Antonini Francesca | 1988 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'31''45 | |
2 | Ventisette Giulia | 1987 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'33''22 | |
3 | Pagliuca Francesca | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'49''39 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Provitola Germana | 1982 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'01''28 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mennitti Maria Manuela | 1976 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'39''26 | |
2 | Greco Gaia Raffaella | 1977 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'47''82 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcieri Maria Rosaria | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'40''95 | |
2 | Pessetti Roberta | 1971 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'43''24 | |
3 | Fiore Monica | 1972 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'45''77 | |
4 | Cini Noya Fulvia | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'51''83 | |
5 | De Blasi Maria Rosaria | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'54''00 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrentino Alba | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'49''46 | |
2 | Setaro Maria | 1968 | C.D.S. SSD | 01'14''28 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ianniello Lucia | 1960 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'47''41 | |
2 | Cristiano Giuseppina | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'49''18 | |
3 | Valente Federica | 1963 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'51''05 | |
4 | Buonocore Bruna | 1962 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'57''75 | |
5 | Falcone Lucia | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 01'04''75 | |
6 | Ariano Elena | 1960 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'10''98 |