Konijn Nathasja
NED Widex Gzc Donk (1971)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''28     08/04/2023 | 00'35''76     27/01/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'24''53'     24/03/2024 | 01'18''71'     18/02/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'08''63'     06/05/2023 | 02'57''35     26/05/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'02''11'     07/04/2024 | 06'13''59'     10/12/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'01''62'     11/12/2022 | 12'35''60'     21/01/2018 | |
2000 Stile Libero | 32'20''14'     04/03/2018 | 32'20''14'     04/03/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''58     04/05/2024 | 00'41''30     15/09/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'39''82'     05/05/2024 | 01'30''85'     19/11/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 03'35''98'     04/05/2024 | 03'11''75'     26/01/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''99     06/01/2019 | 00'47''99     06/01/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'48''21'     24/03/2024 | 01'40''24'     18/02/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'58''57'     17/08/2019 | 03'35''40'     10/12/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''70     05/05/2024 | 00'39''77     19/11/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'33''90'     15/09/2018 | 01'30''43'     21/01/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'34''62'     18/02/2023 | 01'28''81'     20/01/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'32''12'     03/05/2024 | 03'24''80'     05/05/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''52'     18/02/2023 | 02'05''95     06/05/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'17''17'     06/05/2017 | 04'52''24'     21/01/2017 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'06''92'     03/05/2024 | 11'02''20     04/05/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''84'     04/05/2024 | 02'41''67'     20/01/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'36''99'     22/01/2017 | 05'36''99'     22/01/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''84'     05/05/2024 | 02'29''14'     09/08/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'44''05'     09/08/2023 | 02'44''05'     09/08/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'21''17'     05/05/2024 | 05'36''11'     27/01/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Onmk 2023 Lange Baan (Amersfoort, NED) - 4° Day
Onmk 2023 Lange Baan (Amersfoort, NED) - 4° Day
800 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Setz Laura | 2000 | NED Bubble | 09'25''69 | |||
2 | Drent Marijke | 1999 | NED Bubble | 09'56''43 | |||
3 | Englebert Roos | 2002 | NED Hieronymus | 09'59''08 | |||
4 | Smulders Myra | 1999 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 10'14''08 | |||
5 | Janssen Selina | 1999 | NED Neptunus | 11'03''05 | |||
6 | Thuijs Danielle | 2003 | NED Zpch | 11'07''48 | |||
7 | Wutz Ann Kathrin | 2000 | GER SG Bayer | 11'08''99 | |||
8 | Dijk Nasca | 2003 | NED De Marlijn (sg) | 11'36''74 | |||
9 | Janssen Isabelle | 2000 | NED De Geul | 12'26''30 | |||
10 | Van Hofwegen Lieke | 2001 | NED De Rijn | 12'38''70 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Grove Tamara | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | 09'38''16 | |||
2 | Ducheine Anne Irene | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 10'27''09 | |||
3 | Meuffels Fiona | 1995 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 10'50''54 | |||
4 | Kuijlaars Anouk | 1994 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 10'51''32 | |||
5 | Majolee Jisca | 1994 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 11'39''93 | |||
6 | Garritsen Aniek | 1995 | NED De Ijsselmeeuwen | 11'47''12 | |||
7 | Hendriks Eline | 1998 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 12'45''15 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Noort Leonie | 1993 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 09'35''48 | |||
2 | Wobben De Vries Nanda | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 10'44''64 | |||
3 | Kommers Marijke | 1993 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 11'00''83 | |||
4 | Van Heteren Nanda | 1989 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 11'15''33 | |||
5 | Weeghel Irmgard | 1992 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 11'52''31 | |||
6 | Rikken Marjan | 1992 | NED Octopus | 12'44''60 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zimmermann Sabine | 1986 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 09'45''63 | |||
2 | Haden Felfoldi Viktoria | 1985 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 10'00''03 | |||
3 | Schouten Jenny | 1987 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 10'05''90 | |||
4 | Holman Sara Elizabeth | 1986 | GER Kaiserslauterer SK 1911 | 10'23''20 | |||
5 | Snakenborg Irene | 1986 | NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin | 11'23''11 | |||
6 | Van Mill Liesbeth | 1987 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 11'43''31 | |||
7 | Schellekens Sandra | 1985 | NED Neptunus | 11'57''40 | |||
8 | Wammes Bouman Angelique | 1984 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 12'59''23 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Linting Ramona | 1983 | NED Azc | 11'21''05 | |||
2 | Verhoeff Chantal | 1979 | NED Old Dutch | 11'39''94 | |||
3 | Venema Jessica | 1979 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 11'46''72 | |||
4 | Hoogendam Linda | 1983 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 12'33''60 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Von Rekowski Annett | 1976 | GER SG Bayer | 10'14''00 | |||
2 | Joling Liselotte | 1975 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 10'20''42 | |||
3 | Spijkerman Aline | 1977 | NED Daw | 11'18''04 | |||
4 | Boryshkevych Nataliia | 1976 | UKR Ukraine | 11'38''80 | |||
5 | Guijt Petra | 1976 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 11'43''29 | |||
6 | Vennik Jannie | 1976 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 11'48''78 | |||
7 | Van Bruxvoort Clementine | 1977 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | 14'29''37 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Geurts Carla | 1971 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 10'05''71 | |||
2 | Groot Oden Bianca | 1970 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 10'53''26 | |||
3 | Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia | 1970 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 11'00''29 | |||
4 | Van Lindt Kathy | 1971 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 11'04''49 | |||
5 | De Visser Annette | 1971 | NED Oceanus | 11'16''75 | |||
6 | Van Aurich Iris | 1969 | NED Dwk Off | 11'59''52 | |||
7 | Janssen Pascalle | 1973 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 12'30''27 | |||
8 | Bas Ott Cherry | 1971 | NED Daw | 12'39''32 | |||
9 | Campfens Marijke | 1969 | NED De Geul | 12'46''87 | |||
10 | Kootstra Annet | 1971 | NED Swol 1894 | 13'26''94 | |||
11 | Wyma Teitsma Greta | 1971 | NED Dwk Off | 14'50''79 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Thielemann Claudia | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 10'05''68 | |||
2 | Stuhr Sandra | 1968 | GER SC Wiste | 11'01''10 | |||
3 | Heijman Hartkamp Wilna | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 11'41''62 | |||
4 | Norden Henriette | 1968 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 11'42''32 | |||
5 | Staal Laura | 1967 | NED Oceanus | 11'57''80 | |||
6 | Steijger Anita | 1965 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 12'39''02 | |||
7 | Muller Meijer Erica | 1964 | NED De Geul | 13'48''73 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Michel Pierrette | 1962 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 11'10''33 | |||
2 | Lohuizen Esther | 1959 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 11'39''53 | |||
3 | Tossings Van De Hooven Petra | 1961 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 12'18''85 | |||
4 | Verhagen Van Der Helm Patty | 1959 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 12'24''76 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Crabbe Colette | 1956 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 11'33''83 | |||
2 | Bakker Monica Angelica | 1956 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 14'03''93 | |||
3 | Dugauquier Brigitte | 1955 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 15'02''00 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Meijer Ineke | 1952 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 18'43''61 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 19'04''99 |