Crespi Antonio
Fanum Fortunae Nuoto (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''60     20/02/2022 | 00'32''60     20/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''56'     03/12/2023 | 01'14''56'     03/12/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''31     12/03/2023 | 00'39''31     12/03/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'32''94     08/05/2022 | 01'32''94     08/05/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''67     11/02/2024 | 00'37''67     11/02/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'24''60'     11/02/2024 | 01'24''60'     11/02/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'21''51'     11/05/2024 | 03'21''51'     11/05/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''64     06/05/2023 | 00'36''18     03/12/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''13     12/03/2023 | 01'21''13     12/03/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'07''66'     11/05/2024 | 03'02''70'     30/06/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''70'     03/07/2022 | 02'07''70'     03/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'23''30'     11/02/2024 | 02'23''30'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo San Marino 16° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Trofeo San Marino 16° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilormello Viola | 2002 | Asola Nuoto | 00'33''43 | |
2 | Sberveglieri Silvia | 2001 | Coopernuoto | 00'34''35 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monacchia Tosca | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'31''50 | |
2 | Delli Guanti Lara | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'31''92 | |
3 | Moretti Sara | 1998 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'32''94 | |
4 | Meloni Claudia | 1995 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'37''67 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frulla Alessandra | 1989 | Team Marche SSD | 00'31''87 | |
2 | Orlando Carlotta | 1991 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''63 | |
3 | Masi Martina | 1990 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'33''95 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Vecchia Marzia | 1987 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'31''68 | |
2 | Partigiani Simona | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''46 | |
3 | Grassi Francesca | 1987 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'39''28 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Talamonti Luana | 1983 | Rosetana Nuoto | 00'36''89 | |
2 | Rivola Giulia | 1982 | Imolanuoto | 00'44''46 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zoffoli Sandra | 1978 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'37''08 | |
2 | Arienzo Francesca | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 00'46''63 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parocchi Silvia | 1966 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'32''18 | |
2 | Petracchi Claudia | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''89 | |
3 | Vacchi Claudia | 1966 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'35''99 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rinaldi Daniela | 1960 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'42''68 |