Esposito Rosa
Sintesi SSD (1983)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''34     16/04/2023 | 00'36''97     26/05/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''85'     28/04/2024 | 01'19''27'     14/04/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'55''46     15/02/2020 | 02'55''46     15/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'21''58     04/03/2018 | 06'14''94     24/01/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''45     28/04/2024 | 00'48''79     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'34''95     07/04/2019 | 02'28''41     03/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''00     15/02/2020 | 02'06''00     15/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'27''86     15/02/2020 | 02'27''86     15/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Citta' Di Benevento 1°
Trofeo Citta' Di Benevento 1°
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosa Domenico | 2000 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 04'21''21 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Saldutti Salvatore | 1994 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 04'30''52 | |
2 | Graziano Mirko | 1996 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 06'43''34 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Mase Giuseppe | 1992 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 04'47''88 | |
2 | Mennitti Mariano | 1989 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 05'23''04 | |
3 | Frontuto Crescenzo Luca | 1992 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 06'01''48 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guida Raffaele | 1986 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 05'00''48 | |
2 | Parrella Luca | 1987 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 05'03''52 | |
3 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 05'09''87 | |
4 | Petito Ennio | 1987 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 05'12''61 | |
5 | Poderico Vincenzo Francesco | 1988 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 05'47''16 | |
6 | Del Duca Daniele | 1985 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 05'57''79 | |
7 | Preziosi Antonio | 1985 | Sky Sporting SSD | 05'57''82 | |
8 | Abbatiello Antonio | 1987 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 06'49''40 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carmellino Giovanni | 1982 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 06'16''76 | |
2 | Chinni Roberto | 1980 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 06'37''29 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Tullio Nicola | 1977 | Magma SSD | 04'46''55 | |
2 | Fodero Leonardo | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 05'06''16 | |
3 | Melia Claudio | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 05'16''83 | |
4 | Lockmann Giuseppe | 1976 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 05'46''47 | |
5 | Toscano Gianluca | 1974 | Sky Sporting SSD | 06'01''17 | |
6 | Tranfaglia Umberto | 1975 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 08'19''00 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carlucci Duilio | 1970 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 05'17''69 | |
2 | Cancello Gennaro | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 05'28''82 | |
3 | De Luca Bossa Ciro | 1971 | Magma SSD | 05'45''77 | |
4 | Albisi Domenico Paolo | 1971 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 05'50''98 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pettolino Savino | 1966 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 06'53''94 | |
2 | Fiorentino Antonio | 1965 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 07'52''32 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Possanzini Renato | 1962 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 04'54''22 | |
2 | Pane Alessandro | 1963 | Campania Sport ASD | 05'45''54 | |
3 | Torroni Giovanni | 1963 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 05'55''89 | |
4 | Capillo Stellario | 1961 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 07'05''60 | |
5 | Corliano' Donato | 1960 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 08'10''32 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 06'10''33 | |
2 | Mazzuca Nicola | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 06'47''93 | |
3 | Cioce Fabrizio | 1957 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 07'07''60 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 06'17''65 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciucci Marco | 1946 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 10'19''90 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vettosi Luigi | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 10'19''20 |