Cunha Rui Manuel
POR Obidos Criativa, Eem (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''25     05/01/2024 | 00'34''72     19/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'24''97'     08/07/2023 | 01'19''98'     09/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'07''69'     18/01/2020 | 03'07''69'     18/01/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''37     01/12/2023 | 00'38''63     08/02/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'39''10'     28/01/2023 | 01'39''10'     28/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''46'     01/12/2023 | 02'20''46'     01/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'30''27'     21/05/2023 | 02'30''27'     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''50'     10/06/2022 | 02'21''67'     06/02/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'51''97'     20/01/2023 | 02'51''97'     20/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XVIII Trofeu Cidade Caldas Da Rainha Masters (Caldas Da Rainha, POR)
XVIII Trofeu Cidade Caldas Da Rainha Masters (Caldas Da Rainha, POR)
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabbris Lucilla | 1994 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 02'44''23 | |||
2 | Henriques Mafalda Alexandra | 1998 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 02'52''09 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barbosa Gilberta Cristina | 1993 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 02'48''79 | |||
2 | Felicio Daniela Filipa | 1990 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 02'59''71 | |||
3 | Bruno Marta Garanhoto | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 03'02''08 | |||
4 | Matos Carolina Ferreira | 1991 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 03'08''56 | |||
5 | Goncalves Ana Miguel | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 03'38''84 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fialho Vanessa Sofia | 1988 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 03'20''46 | |||
2 | Pascoal Rita Fernandes | 1988 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 03'49''52 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gomes Ana Claudia | 1976 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'36''30 | |||
2 | Goncalves Isilda Maria | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'45''73 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pereira Patricia Diogenes | 1969 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'05''16 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Goncalves Ana Paula | 1965 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'33''52 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pintao Luisa Maria | 1954 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 04'12''05 |