Cella Gianfranco
Ranidae CSSD (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''69     04/11/2023 | 00'31''14     10/03/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''85     17/12/2023 | 01'10''00     13/05/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'48''36'     12/03/2023 | 02'34''76     27/05/2012 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'59''63'     11/02/2024 | 05'32''97     01/06/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'30''62'     23/03/2024 | 11'40''37     19/05/2012 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'58''63     09/03/2014 | 22'58''63     09/03/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''93     14/04/2024 | 00'37''48     24/05/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''82'     04/11/2023 | 01'22''76     24/05/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 03'14''82'     17/12/2023 | 03'01''63     18/05/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''89     17/12/2023 | 00'45''09     10/03/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'53''51     21/04/2024 | 01'46''32     06/04/2014 | |
200 Rana | 04'05''13'     25/02/2024 | 03'55''70     21/04/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''51     25/02/2024 | 00'41''30     07/04/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'46''68'     23/03/2024 | 01'37''52     28/04/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'57''26     27/01/2013 | 03'57''26     27/01/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'36''65'     04/11/2023 | 01'29''10     24/03/2013 | |
200 Misti | 03'21''58'     11/02/2024 | 03'10''73     12/05/2013 | |
400 Misti | 07'00''95     15/12/2013 | 07'00''95     15/12/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''62     26/02/2017 | 01'56''62     26/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'24''39'     11/02/2024 | 02'15''49     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'28''35     23/05/2015 | 05'28''35     23/05/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''53'     18/02/2024 | 02'32''53'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'34''71'     11/02/2024 | 02'34''71'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Primavera 7° (Bari)
Trofeo Primavera 7° (Bari)
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sicolo Simona | 1995 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'38''93 | |
2 | Limitone Marica | 1995 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'41''52 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pascariello Giusy | 1989 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'36''55 | |
2 | Carofalo Miriana | 1992 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'39''25 | |
3 | Riglietti Alessandra | 1991 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'40''63 | |
4 | Di Pilato Miriam | 1991 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'41''43 | |
5 | Giustino Ilaria | 1990 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'42''99 | |
6 | Schingaro Caterina | 1992 | Sport Project SSD | 00'44''82 | |
7 | Ruggiero Ilaria | 1989 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'51''23 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stasi Marina | 1988 | Team Puglia Scsd | 00'31''21 | |
2 | Novac Tamara Ileana | 1985 | CUS Bari | 00'46''44 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tuccinardi Roberta | 1979 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'46''67 | |
2 | Giorgio Irene | 1983 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'51''94 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rocha Nascimento Flavia Lorena | 1976 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'37''65 | |
2 | Mennitti Maria Manuela | 1976 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'38''65 | |
3 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | CUS Bari | 00'39''08 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Svelto Raffaella | 1972 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'33''43 | |
2 | Perrotta Raffaella | 1969 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'35''66 | |
3 | Lorusso Maria Grazia | 1973 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'56''30 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Inverno Angela | 1968 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'36''01 | |
2 | Talpo Federica | 1968 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'46''63 | |
3 | Caccialupi Angela | 1965 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'04''77 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sica Anna Maria | 1952 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'08''54 |