D'Agata Fabrizio
La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''67     19/01/2019 | 00'25''64     25/11/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'56''28'     13/11/2016 | 00'56''28'     13/11/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'08''73'     29/05/2016 | 02'03''87'     12/03/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'36''12'     12/07/2014 | 04'36''12'     12/07/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'28''67     10/12/2023 | 00'28''38     17/02/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'01''25'     16/04/2023 | 01'00''63'     10/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'19''90'     16/04/2023 | 02'12''40     26/02/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''37     30/06/2023 | 00'33''22     03/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'09''01'     10/12/2023 | 01'09''01'     10/12/2023 | |
200 Rana | 02'31''49'     15/01/2023 | 02'31''49'     15/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''20     14/04/2013 | 00'31''20     14/04/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'01''82'     15/01/2023 | 01'01''82'     15/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'27''64     07/05/2023 | 02'14''99'     09/03/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'11''32     12/07/2017 | 04'56''86     25/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''16'     05/03/2023 | 01'44''02'     25/11/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'43''40'     22/12/2018 | 03'43''40'     22/12/2018 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'27''02'     15/07/2016 | 08'27''02'     15/07/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'50''06'     05/03/2023 | 01'50''06'     05/03/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'10''27'     22/12/2018 | 04'10''27'     22/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''37     26/02/2017 | 01'58''37     26/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'09''47     26/05/2018 | 02'09''47     26/05/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Molinella 21°
Trofeo Città Di Molinella 21°
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallerani Valeria | 2003 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'29''66 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Malandrucco Giorgia | 1995 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'31''91 | |
2 | Ruggeri Alice | 1996 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'33''18 | |
3 | Scita Debora | 1994 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'33''66 | |
4 | Laurenzana Chiara | 1994 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'35''83 | |
5 | Laurenzana Martina | 1994 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'38''58 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tubertini Ilaria | 1992 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''02 | |
2 | Galli Angelica | 1991 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'34''59 | |
3 | Pellegrino Veronica | 1992 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'36''00 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonetti Valeria | 1985 | Coopernuoto | 00'33''80 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rivola Giulia | 1982 | Imolanuoto | 00'39''70 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borghi Donatella | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'36''49 | |
2 | Rossi Silvia | 1977 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'56''70 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cascio Tiziana | 1969 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'44''22 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Facchini Ornella | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'49''68 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garavini Gabriella | 1963 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'46''69 | |
2 | Zucchelli Giuditta | 1962 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'49''67 | |
3 | Cestari Nadia | 1959 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'57''08 |