Domenichini Davide
Imolanuoto (1988)
Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''75     07/11/2021 | 00'26''15     10/11/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'58''04     26/11/2017 | 00'56''20     18/01/2009 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'46''97'     03/07/2013 | 04'46''97'     03/07/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''13     17/01/2016 | 00'30''63     12/04/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'29''54     11/02/2024 | 00'29''54     11/02/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'08''31'     11/05/2024 | 01'04''80'     15/02/2020 | |
200 Rana | 02'35''98'     11/05/2024 | 02'22''34     14/02/2009 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''02     14/01/2024 | 00'26''78     19/01/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'02''03     12/01/2019 | 01'00''90     10/01/2009 | |
100 Misti | 01'01''96'     16/04/2023 | 01'00''78     19/01/2020 | |
200 Misti | 02'19''81'     14/04/2024 | 02'16''62     17/03/2019 | |
400 Misti | 05'08''65     17/02/2013 | 05'08''65     17/02/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''50     22/05/2022 | 01'42''61'     16/02/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'46''52     13/01/2019 | 03'46''42     14/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'47''67'     11/02/2024 | 01'46''30'     01/09/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 03'48''25'     19/03/2022 | 03'48''25'     19/03/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''27'     15/02/2020 | 01'48''42     24/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 01'59''59'     11/02/2024 | 01'53''52'     15/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'15''79     10/11/2019 | 05'15''79     10/11/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Molinella 21°
Trofeo Città Di Molinella 21°
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casoni Alessandro | 2001 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'08''86 | |||
2 | Moro Nicolo' | 2002 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'11''04 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Agata Fabrizio | 1998 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'01''25 | |||
2 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'05''49 | |||
3 | Ricci Andrea | 1997 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 01'12''30 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bernardi Lorenzo | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 01'08''73 | |||
2 | Clo' Matteo | 1992 | Stella Azzurra | 01'26''51 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cavacini Andrea | 1987 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'39''46 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Del Rio Simone | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'24''61 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Termite Massimiliano | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'08''39 | |||
2 | Conti Fabrizio | 1976 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'40''10 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Capacci Marco | 1971 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'25''37 | |||
2 | Clo' Andrea | 1972 | Stella Azzurra | 01'34''83 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'10''40 | |||
2 | Pela' Leonardo | 1967 | Thermae Sport ASD | 02'08''66 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marini Michele | 1963 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'17''15 | |||
2 | Schiumarini Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'20''33 | |||
3 | Martignani Alberto | 1961 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'39''28 | |||
4 | Marchesini Alberto | 1960 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'41''90 | |||
5 | Greco Giuseppe | 1961 | Stella Azzurra | 01'54''88 |