De Siervo Laura Maria
Rari Nantes Trento (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''69     11/02/2024 | 00'37''55     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''51     02/04/2023 | 01'27''11'     10/04/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''10     11/02/2024 | 00'51''66     13/02/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'52''84'     22/01/2023 | 01'51''23'     10/04/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'31''45'     22/01/2023 | 02'28''22     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Buonconsiglio 12° (Trento)
Trofeo Buonconsiglio 12° (Trento)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camozzo Davide | 2002 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'30''38 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bragagna Andrea | 1996 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'29''61 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gerola Simone | 1989 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'28''98 | |
2 | Scardoni Marco | 1992 | SSV Brixen | 00'33''60 | |
3 | Crestan Riccardo | 1992 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'33''71 | |
4 | Rudari Diego | 1993 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'35''44 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bisoffi Mattia | 1986 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'31''97 | |
    | Chiminelli Ivan | 1986 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maestri Enrico | 1982 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'33''18 | |
2 | Mazzi Luca | 1982 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'33''38 | |
3 | Tomaselli Ignazio | 1983 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 00'35''43 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vezzoli Mauro | 1975 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'33''09 | |
2 | Giancamilli Gabriele | 1978 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'35''75 | |
3 | Martello Christian | 1974 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'36''77 | |
4 | Glisenti Luca | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'38''21 | |
5 | Madafferi Paolo | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'42''92 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrari Andrea Giuseppe | 1971 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'33''16 | |
2 | Pelizzari Marco Matteo | 1973 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'35''04 | |
3 | Coffani Alessandro | 1972 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'38''23 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cerpelloni Davide | 1966 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'32''17 | |
2 | Piconese Roberto | 1968 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'37''41 | |
3 | Marchiotto Walter | 1968 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'43''76 | |
4 | Grova Calogero | 1964 | Ondablu SSD | 00'46''31 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borriello Marco | 1962 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'29''62 |