Garbellini Marina
Sport Club Meran (1953)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'43''94     07/04/2024 | 00'36''82     12/04/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'38''45     11/02/2024 | 01'24''10     02/02/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'34''66     16/02/2020 | 03'14''57     16/03/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''99     07/04/2024 | 00'48''77     12/01/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'56''86'     02/12/2023 | 01'45''08     13/04/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 04'05''15     11/02/2024 | 03'59''00     05/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''90     12/04/2014 | 00'49''90     12/04/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'52''84     29/01/2017 | 00'52''84     29/01/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'43''44     16/03/2014 | 01'43''44     16/03/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''64     02/04/2023 | 02'20''64     02/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''68     25/02/2018 | 02'17''68     25/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'52''57'     02/12/2023 | 02'52''06     19/01/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Buonconsiglio 12° (Trento)
Trofeo Buonconsiglio 12° (Trento)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivo Davide | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'21''89 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vicenzi Pietro | 1997 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 01'13''35 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beretta Daniele | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'07''13 | |
2 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'15''38 | |
3 | Zanetti Alberto | 1992 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'17''54 | |
4 | Lorenzon Michele | 1993 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'26''05 | |
5 | Scardoni Marco | 1992 | SSV Brixen | 01'27''94 | |
6 | Dal Piva Thomas | 1989 | Ondablu SSD | 01'29''90 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Biagioni Bruno | 1985 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'14''16 | |
2 | Branchi Siro | 1985 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 01'15''62 | |
3 | Pedrana Daniele | 1985 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'31''84 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Greco Francesco | 1983 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'40''28 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Broccon Demis | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 01'27''84 | |
2 | Bertanza Stefano | 1974 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'33''38 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'27''74 | |
2 | Iavarone Manfredi | 1971 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 01'30''85 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costa Alberto | 1966 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'39''17 | |
2 | Visintainer Guenther | 1966 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 01'40''98 | |
3 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'43''59 | |
    | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valla Lorenzo | 1959 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'23''21 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'30''70 | |
2 | Tovazzi Stefano | 1957 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'43''06 | |
3 | Passerini Giorgio | 1958 | SSV Bozen | 02'01''02 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frattini Emilio | 1946 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'39''83 |