Di Vitale Francesco
Olympiapalermo ASD (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''30     17/02/2024 | 00'25''64     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''97     18/02/2024 | 00'58''27'     26/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''84     05/11/2023 | 00'29''01     04/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'41''09'     05/03/2023 | 01'41''09'     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'01''69'     05/03/2023 | 02'01''69'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''17'     05/03/2023 | 01'47''17'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''79'     26/03/2023 | 02'10''79'     26/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 11° (Palermo)
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 11° (Palermo)
200 Stile Libero
Master 30 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarcone Giorgia | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'05''79 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'31''23 | |||
2 | Amato Giuliana | 1988 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'40''05 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fiore Cecilia | 1980 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'08''35 | |||
2 | Di Bella Floriana | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'15''74 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Trapani Daniela | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'38''37 | |||
2 | Loiacono Lucia Gabriella | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'44''28 | |||
3 | Tulumello Sara | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'01''26 | |||
4 | Carrubba Nadia | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'13''05 | |||
5 | Bonsignore Manuela | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'25''80 | |||
6 | Faranda Mariacristina | 1976 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 03'29''32 | |||
7 | Costantino Loredana | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'36''36 | |||
8 | Vacanti Alfonsa | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'55''89 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Papandrea Tiziana | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'17''78 | |||
2 | Teresi Caterina | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'57''34 | |||
3 | Bagnasco Francesca | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'29''84 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zarcone Patti Monica | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'59''06 | |||
2 | Rosciglione Vittoria | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'59''07 | |||
3 | Michelini Carine | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'05''27 | |||
4 | De La Cruz Elizabeth | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'34''21 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonomonte Cristina | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'47''88 | |||
2 | Li Mandri Francesca | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'17''75 | |||
3 | Galante Angela | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'22''23 | |||
4 | Polito Cettina Luisa | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'53''24 | |||
5 | Cerami Vitalba | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'17''70 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bertorotta Alessandra | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'51''69 | |||
2 | Seminatore Daria | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'05''50 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gabrielson Monica | 1943 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'14''55 |