Perretti Margherita Maria
Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno (1962)
Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'38''40     29/01/2023 | 01'32''30     30/11/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'29''08     18/02/2024 | 03'17''24     02/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'06''33'     12/03/2023 | 06'39''68     16/02/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'38''10     18/02/2024 | 13'37''64     18/01/2020 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 27'36''77'     12/03/2023 | 25'53''79     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'13''24     16/02/2020 | 03'13''24     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 12'04''52     15/12/2019 | 12'04''52     15/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'31''80     30/11/2019 | 02'31''80     30/11/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Filippo Calvino 13° Master (Napoli)
Memorial Filippo Calvino 13° Master (Napoli)
50 Stile Libero
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antinolfi Ester | 2005 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'32''90 | |
2 | Salazaro Sveva | 2005 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'35''20 | |
3 | Verde Carmela | 2004 | Europa Nuoto Club ASD | 00'35''50 | |
4 | Pitirillo Chiara | 2006 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'35''90 | |
5 | Quaranta Rosanna | 2005 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'36''90 | |
6 | Sticco Alessia | 2005 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'39''70 | |
7 | Numa Emmanuela | 2004 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'40''30 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caruso Gloria | 2001 | A.S. Aeroaccademia | 00'30''60 | |
2 | Di Fiore Anna | 1999 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'32''60 | |
3 | Caraco' Carmen | 1999 | Gazzella Team ASD | 00'32''90 | |
4 | Machetti Simona | 2003 | A.S. Aeroaccademia | 00'33''90 | |
5 | Uras Elettra Andrea | 1999 | A.S. Aeroaccademia | 00'34''50 | |
6 | Correra Giulia | 2000 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'34''60 | |
7 | Esposito Alessia | 2003 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'35''10 | |
8 | Mazza Liliana | 2003 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'39''40 | |
9 | Varriale Benedetta Gaia | 2001 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'39''90 | |
10 | Castellone Flavia | 2002 | Europa Nuoto Club ASD | 00'40''60 | |
11 | Carderopoli Martina | 2000 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'47''20 | |
12 | Martone Maddalena | 1999 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'48''60 | |
13 | Minopoli Assunta | 1999 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'14''80 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tafuni Chiara | 1996 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'29''50 | |
2 | Di Ruggiero Giaele | 1997 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'30''60 | |
3 | Falco Maria Giovanna | 1997 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'41''10 | |
4 | Esposito Veronica | 1996 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'46''60 | |
5 | Ciampaglia Francesca | 1997 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'47''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ottaiano Federica | 1993 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'32''00 | |
2 | Pezone Claudia | 1992 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'36''60 | |
3 | Varone Elisabetta | 1993 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 00'36''70 | |
4 | Esposito Flora | 1992 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'37''10 | |
5 | Gentile Alessia Immacolata | 1992 | Anfra Sport Club ASD | 00'45''00 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanfardino Angela | 1986 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'33''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Avino Claudia | 1979 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'37''50 | |
2 | Simeone Valeria | 1979 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'39''40 | |
3 | Grieco Maria | 1979 | Anfra Sport Club ASD | 01'05''50 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Greco Gaia Raffaella | 1977 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'37''90 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Mura Sabrina | 1970 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'47''70 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Birolo Leila | 1966 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'46''60 | |
2 | Smorra Elisabetta | 1967 | Anfra Sport Club ASD | 00'51''50 | |
3 | Finizio Enza | 1964 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'56''50 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cristiano Giuseppina | 1961 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'40''50 | |
2 | Garipoli Marina | 1960 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'44''40 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mauriello Erminia | 1956 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'51''40 |