Sannino Raffaella
Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''51     18/12/2022 | 00'35''83     16/11/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''79     12/03/2023 | 01'16''97     16/02/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''34     21/06/2014 | 00'41''66     23/02/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'46''19     18/12/2022 | 01'46''19     18/12/2022 | |
200 Rana | 03'33''41     22/01/2023 | 03'33''41     22/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'29''52     12/03/2023 | 03'29''52     12/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
1° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada
1° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordella Federica | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'57''43 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Simona | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 00'32''27 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cocchiaro Annarita | 1992 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'47''35 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pagliuca Francesca | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'51''44 | |
2 | Mezzacapo Agostina | 1986 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'51''48 | |
3 | Pugliese Angela | 1987 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'53''01 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Liguoro Rosa | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'48''59 | |
2 | Gentile Matilde | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'51''15 | |
3 | Liguoro Myriam | 1982 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'53''63 | |
4 | Tescione Fabiana | 1980 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'54''70 | |
5 | Della Rocca Maria | 1981 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'02''56 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Truppo Stefania | 1970 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'48''35 | |
2 | Benfidi Clorinda | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'49''84 | |
3 | Delli Carri Natascia | 1973 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'51''69 | |
4 | Pisacane Marianna | 1971 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 01'09''07 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galiero Maria Sofia | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'47''75 |