Barysh Svitlana
Icos Sporting Club (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''63     17/03/2024 | 00'41''63     17/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'48''94     19/02/2023 | 01'48''94     19/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''67     17/03/2024 | 00'51''67     17/03/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'58''15     12/03/2023 | 01'58''15     12/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''16     12/03/2023 | 00'55''16     12/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'06''19     18/12/2022 | 02'06''19     18/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'50''48     18/02/2024 | 00'50''48     18/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'52''33'     18/02/2024 | 01'52''33'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''38'     18/02/2024 | 02'43''38'     18/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
1° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada
1° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amoruso Mario | 2002 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'29''15 | |
2 | Bello Antonio | 2000 | Sintesi SSD | 00'34''88 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''30 | |
2 | Del Prete Achille | 1995 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'32''93 | |
3 | Rega Angelo | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'33''18 | |
4 | Capacchione Francesco Saverio | 1997 | CUS Salerno | 00'35''07 | |
5 | Iannuzzelli Vincenzo | 1995 | CUS Salerno | 00'36''81 | |
6 | Cinque Gianpietro | 1995 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''45 | |
7 | Visciano Domenico | 1994 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'39''34 | |
8 | Lapietra Vito | 1998 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'43''06 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Giorgio | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'26''34 | |
2 | Tropea Alessio | 1990 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'27''91 | |
3 | Marciano Alessio | 1993 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'29''81 | |
4 | D'Urso Stefano | 1993 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 00'32''48 | |
5 | Degirolamo Vito | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'33''53 | |
6 | Amatucci Alessio | 1993 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'33''84 | |
7 | Scarpati Pasquale | 1992 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'39''00 | |
8 | Ciaramella Alfonso | 1991 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'52''19 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'27''83 | |
2 | Guida Raffaele | 1986 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'29''72 | |
3 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 00'30''62 | |
4 | De Medici Roberto | 1985 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'30''75 | |
5 | Capaldo Guglielmo | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'31''07 | |
6 | Rea Cosimo | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''27 | |
7 | Eliseo Adriano | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'32''92 | |
8 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'34''74 | |
9 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'36''12 | |
10 | Scarpati Angelo | 1988 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'41''54 | |
11 | Abbatiello Antonio | 1987 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'41''87 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrillo Gennaro | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'29''62 | |
2 | Cozzolino Aniello | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 00'32''52 | |
3 | Stravato Davide | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'34''79 | |
4 | Mastronardi Domenico | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'37''17 | |
5 | Fiengo Alessandro | 1980 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'38''55 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fontana Luigi | 1976 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''55 | |
2 | Cinque Giovanni | 1976 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'35''15 | |
3 | Iannone Ivano | 1975 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'52''42 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lambiase Roberto | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'30''83 | |
2 | Cancello Gennaro | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''47 | |
3 | De Gregorio Francesco Saverio | 1972 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'36''52 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nappi Daniele | 1968 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'32''07 | |
2 | Margarita Giuseppe Maurizio | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'34''00 | |
3 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'37''01 | |
4 | Ferraioli Carlo | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'38''83 | |
5 | Belardo Paolo | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'43''74 | |
6 | Mastellone Luigi | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'44''28 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Campobasso Beniamino | 1960 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'34''78 | |
2 | Petraccone Roberto | 1961 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'41''20 | |
3 | Parisi Maurizio | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'41''77 | |
4 | Peres Salvatore | 1961 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'45''29 | |
5 | Perasole Antonio | 1960 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'55''36 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Gennaro | 1958 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'43''97 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Acquaviva Coppola Amedeo | 1953 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'42''10 | |
2 | Canfora Aniello | 1952 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'49''51 | |
3 | Pugliese Gennaro | 1953 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'07''42 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'21''59 |