Santini Gabriele Lelio Franco Maria
Fonte Meravigliosa Sport (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''50     01/07/2023 | 00'29''43     23/04/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''89'     05/11/2023 | 01'06''42     24/04/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'55''32     02/04/2023 | 02'29''78     03/02/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'31''03     13/03/2016 | 05'31''03     13/03/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'28''60     14/11/2015 | 12'28''60     14/11/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'06''60     15/11/2015 | 24'06''60     15/11/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''73     02/04/2016 | 00'38''73     02/04/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'28''66'     22/11/2015 | 01'28''66'     22/11/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 03'09''85     20/12/2015 | 03'09''85     20/12/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''51     18/02/2024 | 00'41''05     05/12/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''13     24/01/2016 | 01'33''13     24/01/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'24''38     23/01/2016 | 03'24''38     23/01/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''72     17/12/2023 | 00'33''56     08/12/2012 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'25''24     08/11/2015 | 01'19''80     15/03/2015 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'25''96     20/12/2015 | 03'25''96     20/12/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''95'     09/12/2023 | 01'18''11     15/03/2015 | |
200 Misti | 03'16''29     04/06/2016 | 03'02''07     24/01/2016 | |
400 Misti | 06'43''84     20/02/2016 | 06'43''84     20/02/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''49'     18/02/2024 | 01'52''71     28/06/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'36''11'     18/02/2024 | 02'15''02     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''11     08/01/2015 | 02'04''11     08/01/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'17''47     08/11/2015 | 02'17''47     08/11/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bud Spencer 1° (Ostia)
Memorial Bud Spencer 1° (Ostia)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirate Maria | 1999 | Polisportiva Università Foro Italico ASD - Roma | 00'30''15 | |
2 | Orsetti Marzia | 2000 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'30''20 | |
3 | De Maria Silvia | 1999 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'32''61 | |
4 | Sansoni Sara | 1999 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'32''63 | |
5 | Carlino Martina Stella | 2002 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'33''65 | |
6 | Talamonti Federica | 2000 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'39''85 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lisa Marta | 1994 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''25 | |
2 | Boschetti Sofia | 1995 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'31''93 | |
3 | De Marco Lucilla | 1997 | Polisportiva Università Foro Italico ASD - Roma | 00'32''99 | |
4 | Modesti Chiara | 1994 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'33''52 | |
5 | Varacalli Alessia | 1996 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 00'34''38 | |
6 | Masci Deborah | 1997 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'39''10 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cesetti Ginevra | 1993 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'27''65 | |
2 | Galeotti Veronica | 1991 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'29''37 | |
3 | Zocchi Jessika | 1992 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'30''56 | |
4 | Piras Alessandra | 1991 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'30''88 | |
5 | Ciccarese Chiara | 1990 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'32''96 | |
6 | Mattei Annalisa | 1989 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'33''25 | |
7 | Candela Francesca | 1990 | Aquareal ASD | 00'34''13 | |
8 | Valeri Silvana | 1991 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'34''44 | |
9 | Cusimano Marzia | 1992 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 00'35''25 | |
10 | Cisternino Arianna | 1992 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'46''47 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Alonzo Chiara | 1988 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'31''67 | |
2 | Del Priore Carlotta | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''81 | |
3 | Pepe Valentina | 1984 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 00'36''53 | |
4 | Colageo Carla | 1985 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'36''84 | |
5 | Gigante Laura | 1984 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'41''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alfonsi Sara | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''00 | |
2 | Buttarelli Francesca | 1980 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'29''19 | |
3 | Tersigni Alessandra | 1983 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''24 | |
4 | Mattiazzo Alessandra | 1980 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''66 | |
5 | Burelli Pamela | 1980 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'31''50 | |
6 | Maiola Giuseppina | 1981 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'32''41 | |
7 | Di Ruzza Sara | 1981 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'35''09 | |
8 | Romano Carolina | 1981 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'41''06 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Irace Alfonsina | 1977 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'28''48 | |
2 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'30''56 | |
3 | Mori Roberta | 1976 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'32''05 | |
4 | Micchelini Barbara | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'32''18 | |
5 | Macolino Erika | 1977 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''98 | |
6 | Maurilli Chiara | 1975 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'37''52 | |
7 | Mancini Mina | 1977 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'39''64 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palasciano Laura | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'31''70 | |
2 | Bartolozzi Stefania | 1969 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''23 | |
3 | Ruschioni Valeria | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''43 | |
4 | Basso Chiara | 1971 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 00'37''39 | |
5 | De Santis Elena | 1971 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'38''13 | |
6 | Olivieri Luisa | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'42''59 | |
7 | La Porta Daniela | 1973 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'42''77 | |
8 | Crisafi Claudia Carla Francesca | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'47''85 | |
9 | Siciliano Vania | 1970 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'50''34 | |
10 | Lozzi Serena | 1973 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'55''10 | |
11 | Marziali Stefania | 1969 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'02''78 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dell'Otti Michela | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'31''53 | |
2 | Brigazzi Roberta | 1964 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'34''69 | |
3 | Castellani Giada | 1964 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'34''91 | |
4 | Miceli Monica | 1965 | Aquareal ASD | 00'35''32 | |
5 | Fichera Francesca | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'38''61 | |
6 | Zagarola Sabrina | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''88 | |
7 | Grisolia Paola | 1966 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'41''57 | |
8 | Sassu Alessandra | 1966 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'41''72 | |
9 | Matulli Liliana | 1964 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'48''15 | |
    | Toti Isabella | 1966 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pelliccioni Silvia | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''30 | |
2 | Tramontana Tiziana | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''60 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tremante Manuela | 1957 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''09 | |
2 | Miracapillo Serena | 1955 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'47''76 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smith Carole Wendy | 1953 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'32''91 |