Tomaselli Ignazio
Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto (1983)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''41     12/04/2014 | 00'29''70     17/03/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''24     21/02/2016 | 01'05''24     21/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'31''33     16/02/2020 | 02'27''27     17/03/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'29''66     02/04/2023 | 05'09''29     21/02/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'31''83     05/03/2023 | 11'12''73     16/02/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''43     02/04/2023 | 00'33''84     08/06/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''11     22/02/2015 | 02'04''11     22/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'18''11     02/04/2023 | 02'15''20     22/02/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Trentino Alto Adige/Sudtirol Master 2023 (Bolzano)
Campionato Regionale Trentino Alto Adige/Sudtirol Master 2023 (Bolzano)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enderle Melanie | 1996 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'38''53 | |
2 | Scrinzi Anna | 1997 | Leno 2001 SSD - Rovereto | 00'42''87 | |
3 | Mazzetto Ilaria | 1996 | SSV Brixen | 00'42''95 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iachemet Irene | 1989 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'34''56 | |
2 | Vitali Francesca | 1991 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'41''74 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nannetti Lisa | 1985 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'43''21 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hesse Barbara Maria | 1980 | Sport Club Meran | 00'38''27 | |
2 | Ciurletti Chiara | 1982 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'44''75 | |
3 | Faruzzi Debora | 1982 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'46''53 | |
4 | Videsott Barbara | 1980 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'47''29 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rigotti Solange | 1975 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'41''13 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Felstead Sonja Marie | 1964 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'47''01 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casagrande Mariagrazia | 1954 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'55''22 | |
2 | Letrari Elda | 1954 | SSV Brixen | 00'58''35 | |
3 | Stenico Verena | 1956 | SSV Brixen | 01'11''01 |