Sposito Marco
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''25     07/04/2019 | 00'30''25     07/04/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''21     28/02/2016 | 01'08''21     28/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''86'     17/02/2024 | 02'30''86'     17/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'31''50     18/02/2024 | 05'31''05     02/12/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'20''72     26/11/2016 | 11'20''72     26/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''47     26/03/2023 | 00'32''62     02/12/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'26''60     17/04/2016 | 01'26''60     17/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''54     19/11/2017 | 01'19''54     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''18'     05/03/2023 | 02'07''18'     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'32''76'     05/03/2023 | 02'13''13     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Di Nuoto Master (Patern
Campionati Regionali Di Nuoto Master (Patern
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vigneri Chiara | 2001 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'36''28 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vespo Roberta | 1994 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'26''06 | |||
2 | Platania Annarita | 1994 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'40''80 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ganci Greta | 1987 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 01'23''71 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pantellaro Claudia Maria | 1982 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'30''77 | |||
2 | Indorato Laura | 1980 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'37''90 | |||
3 | Console Silvia | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'50''36 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Petrocitto Maria Bruna | 1975 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'44''55 | |||
2 | Cannella Emanuela | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'46''86 | |||
3 | Marino Maria Rosaria | 1975 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'19''48 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'27''65 | |||
2 | Lo Nigro Raffaella | 1972 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'45''22 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'29''24 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Turco Maria | 1960 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'57''08 | |||
2 | Egidi Vanda | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'59''45 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Agnolozzi Aurora | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'09''26 |