Di Vitale Francesco
Olympiapalermo ASD (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''30     17/02/2024 | 00'25''64     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''97     18/02/2024 | 00'58''27'     26/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''84     05/11/2023 | 00'29''01     04/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'41''09'     05/03/2023 | 01'41''09'     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'01''69'     05/03/2023 | 02'01''69'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''17'     05/03/2023 | 01'47''17'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''79'     26/03/2023 | 02'10''79'     26/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Di Nuoto Master (Patern
Campionati Regionali Di Nuoto Master (Patern
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vigneri Chiara | 2001 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'36''28 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vespo Roberta | 1994 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'26''06 | |||
2 | Platania Annarita | 1994 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'40''80 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ganci Greta | 1987 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 01'23''71 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pantellaro Claudia Maria | 1982 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'30''77 | |||
2 | Indorato Laura | 1980 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'37''90 | |||
3 | Console Silvia | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'50''36 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Petrocitto Maria Bruna | 1975 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'44''55 | |||
2 | Cannella Emanuela | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'46''86 | |||
3 | Marino Maria Rosaria | 1975 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'19''48 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'27''65 | |||
2 | Lo Nigro Raffaella | 1972 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'45''22 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'29''24 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Turco Maria | 1960 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'57''08 | |||
2 | Egidi Vanda | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'59''45 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Agnolozzi Aurora | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'09''26 |