Fatta Michele
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1946)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''92     17/02/2024 | 00'44''47     27/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'50''29     05/11/2023 | 01'46''59'     27/03/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'12''07'     17/02/2024 | 04'12''07'     17/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'47''39'     04/12/2022 | 08'47''39'     04/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'50''85'     05/03/2023 | 02'50''85'     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'31''05'     05/03/2023 | 03'31''05'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'00''29'     05/03/2023 | 03'00''29'     05/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Di Nuoto Master (Patern
Campionati Regionali Di Nuoto Master (Patern
100 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'02''99 | |||
2 | Catania Giuseppe | 1997 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'04''81 | |||
3 | Coco Antonino | 1994 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'08''21 | |||
4 | Passanisi Salvatore | 1994 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'09''03 | |||
5 | Monaco Luca | 1996 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'17''10 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cautiero Mario | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'55''32 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cantone Davide | 1982 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'15''46 | |||
2 | Ciatto Luca Antonio | 1983 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'19''20 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mascali Francesco | 1978 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'02''49 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cannella Gianluca | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'08''31 | |||
2 | Bajeli Antonino | 1971 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'16''17 | |||
3 | Laquidara Fiorenzo | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'16''20 | |||
4 | Di Bella Armando | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'19''71 | |||
5 | Nicastro Agatino Maurizio | 1970 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'31''68 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'05''17 | |||
2 | Manago' Alvaro Maria | 1963 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'07''94 | |||
3 | Giovannelli Antonio | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'31''65 | |||
4 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'35''37 |