Catania Giuseppe
Idra Nuoto E Fitness (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''22     14/05/2017 | 00'26''72     11/11/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''04'     28/05/2017 | 00'54''49'     24/02/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'08''50'     17/02/2024 | 01'57''28'     26/01/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'24''78'     08/12/2023 | 04'06''15     25/03/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 16'29''23'     24/02/2013 | 16'29''23'     24/02/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''02     17/02/2024 | 00'26''49     05/12/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'00''00'     28/01/2024 | 00'58''59'     12/07/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'13''66'     27/12/2015 | 02'09''69'     18/01/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'05''03'     03/12/2016 | 01'01''44'     05/12/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'19''21'     04/12/2016 | 02'12''84'     08/12/2013 | |
400 Misti | 04'58''21'     19/01/2014 | 04'58''21'     19/01/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'44''97'     28/01/2024 | 01'37''11     05/12/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'49''29     12/07/2017 | 03'40''61'     07/03/2014 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'27''38'     15/07/2015 | 07'55''96'     08/03/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'56''67'     05/03/2023 | 01'48''13     06/12/2015 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'17''90'     15/07/2017 | 04'10''15'     18/07/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''28'     14/05/2017 | 02'09''28'     14/05/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'02''57'     28/01/2024 | 02'02''57'     28/01/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Di Nuoto Master (Patern
Campionati Regionali Di Nuoto Master (Patern
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Agata Fabrizio | 1998 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'16''47 | |||
2 | Landi Gianni | 1994 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'30''23 | |||
3 | La Cognata Daniele | 1997 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'50''61 | |||
4 | La Porta Sebastiano | 1998 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'59''29 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Messina Andrea | 1990 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 02'52''81 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piazza Salvatore Ottavio | 1985 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'26''87 | |||
2 | Catania Luca | 1986 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'46''51 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Farruggio Valerio Maria | 1981 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 02'32''60 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonanno Davide | 1974 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'30''70 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Laquidara Fiorenzo | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'50''79 | |||
2 | Sciabbica Alessandro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'55''29 | |||
3 | Venuti Gianluca | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 03'11''58 | |||
    | Martinetto Marco | 1971 | Trirock ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Failla Maurizio | 1966 | Trirock ASD | 02'55''71 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nania Salvatore | 1959 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'41''36 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pili Riccardo | 1956 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'33''65 |