Amato Giuliana
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''25     21/05/2023 | 00'33''99     12/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''96     05/11/2023 | 01'12''04'     28/03/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'40''05'     26/03/2023 | 02'33''69     12/07/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''76'     23/02/2020 | 05'18''08     24/02/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'14''66     05/11/2023 | 10'55''81     24/02/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''16     22/02/2020 | 00'44''16     22/02/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'44''21'     01/07/2017 | 01'44''21'     01/07/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''30     21/05/2023 | 00'41''76     13/12/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''05     18/12/2016 | 01'29''05     18/12/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''84     15/07/2018 | 02'11''91     17/01/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'37''74'     22/02/2020 | 02'33''37     27/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''06'     26/03/2023 | 01'52''50'     22/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'11''60     13/07/2018 | 02'11''60     13/07/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Di Nuoto Master (Paterṇ) - 1° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Di Nuoto Master (Paterṇ) - 1° Giornata
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Agata Fabrizio | 1998 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'01''15 | |||
2 | Scavo Simone | 1997 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'42''84 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Magnano Francesco Federico | 1992 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'17''75 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lanzafame Gabriele Antonino | 1986 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'24''75 | |||
2 | Raciti Massimiliano Gabriele | 1984 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'29''69 | |||
3 | Pappalardo Vincenzo | 1988 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 01'30''84 | |||
4 | Biondo Santo | 1987 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'59''84 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schillaci Dario | 1982 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'29''03 | |||
2 | Giannone Salvatore | 1980 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'02''13 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scalone Fabio | 1977 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 01'31''99 | |||
2 | Tripodi Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'33''29 | |||
3 | Costantino Davide | 1978 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'33''85 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'20''91 | |||
2 | Caudullo Fabrizio | 1972 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'29''93 | |||
3 | Cardella Fabio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'18''28 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'34''61 | |||
2 | Arena Mario | 1968 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'42''00 | |||
3 | Guardo Alfio | 1967 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'53''78 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Motta Giuseppe | 1963 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'29''76 | |||
2 | Cusimano Nicolo' | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'31''76 | |||
3 | Plano Salvatore | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'59''32 | |||
    | Spatafora Francesco | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Strano Vincenzo | 1954 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'33''84 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Napoli Federico | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'48''26 |