Bucarelli Luigi
Aqa ASD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''33     05/06/2021 | 00'35''33     05/06/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''10     14/05/2023 | 01'15''10     14/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'52''22'     12/11/2023 | 02'44''78'     19/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'50''50     14/05/2023 | 05'50''50     14/05/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'24''04     04/02/2024 | 12'24''04     04/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''20     12/06/2022 | 00'43''30     20/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''34     04/02/2024 | 01'32''75'     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''36     12/11/2023 | 01'28''41'     19/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''50'     19/02/2023 | 02'10''50'     19/02/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'57''36'     02/04/2023 | 09'57''36'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Calabria (Cosenza)
Campionato Regionale Master Calabria (Cosenza)
100 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferruggiara Emon | 1994 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'13''52 | |||
2 | Vitale Gino | 1996 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'23''17 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferragina Giacomo | 1991 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'17''11 | |||
2 | Passafaro Giuseppe | 1992 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'21''73 | |||
3 | Natalini Simone | 1993 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'27''07 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tenuta Mattia | 1984 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'20''86 | |||
2 | Russo Salvatore | 1985 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'37''75 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Muraca Stefano | 1983 | Rende Nuoto | 01'30''49 | |||
2 | Lorenzano Antonio | 1979 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'33''89 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Savino William | 1975 | Aqa ASD | 01'21''81 | |||
2 | Bucarelli Luigi | 1977 | Aqa ASD | 01'28''41 | |||
3 | Castaldo Arcangelo Diego | 1977 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'33''94 | |||
4 | De Vico Luigi | 1977 | Rende Nuoto | 01'36''48 | |||
    | Rizzo Giuseppe | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Filippelli Paolo | 1973 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'24''67 | |||
2 | Cassano Francesco | 1972 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'30''42 | |||
3 | Comis Giuseppe | 1971 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'33''43 | |||
4 | Prete Cristian | 1971 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'39''71 | |||
5 | Rizzuti Antonio | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'41''98 | |||
6 | Rhodio Francesco | 1973 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'43''39 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tassone Alessandro | 1967 | Aqa ASD | 01'29''60 | |||
2 | Gargano Giancarlo | 1966 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'39''73 | |||
3 | Verduci Antonino | 1964 | Aqa ASD | 01'49''56 | |||
    | Caserta Vitaliano | 1967 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Varzi Vincenzo | 1963 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'23''40 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Foglia Vincenzo | 1951 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'21''29 | |||
2 | Camera Camillo | 1953 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'53''82 |