Maluccio Maria Giuseppina
Aqa ASD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'42''57     08/01/2023 | 01'40''95     11/07/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'29''16'     12/11/2023 | 03'29''16'     12/11/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'19''55'     10/12/2023 | 07'19''55'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''91     12/11/2023 | 00'52''30     14/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'01''22     12/11/2023 | 01'57''30     14/05/2023 | |
200 Rana | 04'15''59'     02/04/2023 | 04'15''59'     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'50''61'     10/12/2023 | 01'50''61'     10/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'45''90'     14/05/2023 | 02'42''72'     08/01/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 14'26''47'     02/04/2023 | 14'26''47'     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'14''61'     19/02/2023 | 03'14''61'     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Calabria (Cosenza)
Campionato Regionale Master Calabria (Cosenza)
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molinari Giuseppe | 1997 | Rende Nuoto | 01'06''66 | |||
2 | Scarfone Lorenzo | 1996 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'08''89 | |||
3 | D'Andrea Salvatore | 1997 | Rende Nuoto | 01'15''14 | |||
4 | Cosenza Francesco | 1994 | Rende Nuoto | 01'17''56 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mellina Mario | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'57''87 | |||
2 | Bosa Nicola | 1992 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'06''26 | |||
3 | De Bella Alessandro | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 01'09''94 | |||
4 | Mantuano Fiorenzo | 1989 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'10''26 | |||
5 | Borelli Esrom Francesco | 1992 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'14''12 | |||
6 | Deni Alessandro | 1991 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'15''38 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Blacona' Salvatore | 1984 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'06''00 | |||
2 | Cavallaro Albino | 1986 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'12''77 | |||
3 | Piccolillo Pasquale Daniel | 1986 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'13''67 | |||
4 | Bonacci Andrea Francesco | 1985 | Aqa ASD | 01'13''95 | |||
5 | Scerra Menotti Luca | 1986 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'14''07 | |||
6 | Scornaienghi Francesco | 1986 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'20''17 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Latella Diego | 1979 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 01'04''61 | |||
2 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'05''63 | |||
3 | Muraca Giuseppe | 1983 | Rende Nuoto | 01'18''71 | |||
4 | Olivieri Domenico | 1980 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'20''47 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ianni' Rocco | 1977 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'06''09 | |||
2 | Manna Francesco | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 01'09''38 | |||
3 | Carida' Francesco | 1976 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'14''05 | |||
4 | Ranieri Francesco | 1977 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 01'16''45 | |||
5 | Puntillo Salvatore | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'22''41 | |||
6 | Cerchiaro Giuseppe | 1974 | Aqa ASD | 01'25''94 | |||
7 | Rovella Pietro | 1974 | Aqa ASD | 01'30''16 | |||
8 | Furia Eugenio | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'38''47 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mauro Gianluca | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 01'10''94 | |||
2 | Russo Alessandro | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 01'13''86 | |||
3 | Carnevale Ettore | 1970 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'14''05 | |||
4 | Cerreti Alfonso | 1972 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'15''37 | |||
5 | Sommella Pietro | 1972 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'16''78 | |||
6 | Vazzana Fabio | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 01'18''36 | |||
7 | Rizzuti Antonio | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'21''55 | |||
8 | Rosa Rocco | 1969 | Aqa ASD | 01'26''63 | |||
9 | Maletta Carmine | 1973 | Aqa ASD | 01'30''20 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Andrea Luigi Michele | 1966 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'21''57 | |||
2 | Molfetta Paolo | 1965 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'24''72 | |||
3 | Cerchiara Carlo | 1964 | Aqa ASD | 01'32''88 | |||
4 | Lacidogna Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 01'41''78 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mazzuca Nicola | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'23''00 | |||
2 | Giampa' Francesco | 1957 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'30''99 | |||
3 | Mancuso Antonio | 1956 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'33''45 |