Giommi Matteo
Fanum Fortunae Nuoto (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''44     10/03/2024 | 00'28''35     20/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''81'     11/02/2024 | 01'04''03     21/11/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''21     12/03/2023 | 02'27''21     12/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''60     10/03/2024 | 00'40''34     20/02/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''25'     10/03/2024 | 01'55''15'     03/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'03''56'     11/02/2024 | 02'03''56'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Marche (Fabriano)
Campionato Regionale Master Marche (Fabriano)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesconi Michael | 2003 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'32''08 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Micucci Diego | 1998 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'29''11 | |
2 | Parasecoli Jacopo | 1996 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'29''38 | |
3 | Leucci Luca | 1997 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'30''20 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fossi Alessandro | 1993 | Team Marche SSD | 00'27''44 | |
2 | Balducci Marco | 1990 | NS Marche SSD | 00'27''80 | |
3 | Andreani Giovanni | 1993 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'29''34 | |
4 | Bellagamba Francesco | 1992 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'29''41 | |
5 | Corallini Daniel | 1989 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'32''63 | |
6 | Sciretta Julian Luciano | 1990 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 00'39''43 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vagnoni Giacomo | 1988 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'29''17 | |
2 | Falappa Roberto | 1985 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 00'32''74 | |
3 | Giobbi Cristiano | 1985 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 00'33''22 | |
4 | Negusanti Nicola | 1985 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'33''84 | |
5 | Luzi Daniel | 1986 | Team Marche SSD | 00'34''13 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchegiani Mauro | 1980 | Team Marche SSD | 00'28''83 | |
2 | Lanni Giacomo | 1983 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'29''63 | |
3 | Zamparini Mauro | 1983 | NS Marche SSD | 00'30''24 | |
4 | Trabalzi Francesco | 1983 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 00'35''93 | |
5 | Servidei Sauro | 1981 | NS Marche SSD | 00'37''40 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Talevi Andrea | 1975 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'28''07 | |
2 | Giuliani Emanuele | 1974 | Team Marche SSD | 00'30''71 | |
3 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche SSD | 00'30''72 | |
4 | Mattutini Andrea | 1975 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'32''04 | |
5 | Paolucci Michele | 1974 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'34''13 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Solazzi Marco | 1970 | Team Marche SSD | 00'37''71 | |
    | Di Carmine Emiliano | 1973 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Loreti Stefano | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'30''12 | |
2 | Morganti Emidio | 1964 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'33''86 | |
3 | Lignola Filippo | 1964 | Team Marche SSD | 00'37''14 | |
4 | Francolini Giovanni | 1966 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'41''11 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gramaccini Marco | 1962 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 00'33''63 | |
2 | Limpido Massimo | 1960 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'41''40 | |
3 | Ferri Roberto | 1960 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'55''28 | |
    | Mellozzi Massimo | 1962 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ragno Michele | 1955 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'37''19 | |
2 | Manfrini Ercolano | 1958 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 00'39''38 |