Vitobello Andrea
Aqua Alpha SSD (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''17     18/05/2024 | 00'25''45     31/10/2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'57''07     07/04/2024 | 00'53''37     08/02/2009 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'08''49     07/04/2024 | 01'58''29     08/02/2009 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'28''00     12/12/2010 | 04'28''00     12/12/2010 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'55''25     21/01/2024 | 09'55''25     21/01/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''75     18/05/2024 | 00'27''52     26/02/2012 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'04''40     05/12/2010 | 01'04''40     05/12/2010 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''65'     18/02/2024 | 01'06''65'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'44''03     12/02/2023 | 01'44''03     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'02''32'     21/05/2023 | 03'31''63     07/04/2009 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'55''87     12/02/2023 | 01'55''87     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'32''65'     18/05/2024 | 03'55''70     08/04/2009 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''67     27/11/2022 | 01'55''67     27/11/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maretti Alessandra | 1994 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''20 | |
2 | Nicoletto Silvia | 1994 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''20 | |
3 | Zanotti Chiara | 1998 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''38 | |
4 | Villa Veronica | 1996 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'33''85 | |
5 | Manzoni Marta | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'36''33 | |
6 | Ronchini Giada | 1997 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''89 | |
7 | Tieghi Francesca | 1995 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'49''59 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Broccolino Susanna Maria Margherita | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'32''18 | |
2 | Castagna Asia | 1993 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'39''08 | |
3 | Meneghello Veronica | 1989 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'43''64 | |
4 | Malnati Martina | 1991 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'44''23 | |
5 | Corti Chiara | 1993 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'51''97 | |
6 | Benigni Marta | 1992 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'55''81 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gianotti Martina Miriam | 1988 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'38''83 | |
2 | Cruini Renata Iole | 1988 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'43''54 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferri Mara | 1980 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'42''33 | |
2 | Negri Alessandra | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'49''82 | |
3 | Pavesi Chiara | 1982 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'52''63 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ramelli Susanna | 1976 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'38''35 | |
2 | Calianno Sara | 1975 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'41''89 | |
3 | Agosti Marta | 1978 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'41''98 | |
4 | Seregni Emanuela | 1975 | Project Sport SSD | 00'43''61 | |
5 | Bruno Silvia | 1978 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'55''34 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chionchio Maria Grazia | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'41''27 | |
2 | Minini Veruscka | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'42''37 | |
3 | Bonardi Angela Maria Dea | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'43''22 | |
4 | Barbotta Kendra | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'44''32 | |
5 | Banfi Alessia Maria | 1972 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'47''57 | |
6 | Molaschi Maria Anna | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'49''81 | |
7 | Cabrini Elena | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'52''10 | |
8 | Sassi Giovanna | 1972 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'54''02 | |
9 | Cavalli Monica | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'54''20 | |
10 | Colombo Fabiola | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'06''93 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'38''06 | |
2 | Rossini Roberta | 1966 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'40''87 | |
3 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'41''15 | |
4 | Ravelli Lauretta Giovanna | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'41''27 | |
5 | Zuliani Vincenza | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'42''52 | |
6 | Ghiringhelli Gabriella | 1966 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'43''98 | |
7 | Devos Sophie Gilberte Gregoire | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'46''23 | |
8 | Colombo Emanuela Fiorella | 1965 | Project Sport SSD | 00'48''46 | |
9 | Iotti Maria Cristina | 1966 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'48''89 | |
10 | Chidini Giovanna | 1968 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'55''19 | |
11 | Naborri Annamaria | 1965 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'56''82 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sarchi Paola Francesca | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'46''84 | |
2 | Church Genevieve Mary | 1961 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'49''72 | |
3 | Tenanti Maria Grazia | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'50''96 | |
4 | Ferraglio Mariella Franca Tullia | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'58''60 | |
5 | Agati Silvana | 1961 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'02''77 | |
6 | Scarpa Laura | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'08''11 | |
7 | Monti Elena | 1959 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'25''52 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sensolo Gabriella | 1950 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'05''46 | |
2 | Lucchetti Olivia | 1952 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'09''29 | |
3 | Villa Luigia | 1949 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'13''56 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Losi Maria Luigia | 1938 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'11''96 |